Pupille - Championnat du Val-de-Marne Classement après la ronde 7 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | NV | |
1 | CAILLE Hugo | 1630 | Pup | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 6,5 | 30 | 1857 | 6 | |
2 | HASSANALY Olivier | 1560 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 5,5 | 29,5 | 1654 | 4 | |
3 | LE Tuan Anh | 1310 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5,5 | 26,5 | 1531 | 5 | |
4 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1610 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 29 | 1568 | 4 | |
5 | CHOSSON Julien | 1520 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 29 | 1545 | 4 | |
6 | LE Quan Anh | 1470 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 5 | 28 | 1473 | 5 | |
7 | MOKRANI Rayan | 1390 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 5 | 25,5 | 1448 | 4 | |
8 | PARENT Leo | 1490 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 25,5 | 1440 | 5 | |
9 | CHARIF Rostane | 1410 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 5 | 25,5 | 1406 | 5 | |
10 | HEURTEAUX Raphael | 1460 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4,5 | 28 | 1379 | 3 | |
11 | BIBAL Joseph | 1150 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4,5 | 24,5 | 1359 | 4 | |
12 | MOLINA-LOPEZ Sophie | 1390 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4,5 | 24,5 | 1289 | 3 | |
13 | BOITEL Leo | 1360 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 29 | 1413 | 4 | |
14 | FRYDMAN Adrien | 1230 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4 | 25 | 1307 | 3 | |
15 | HURSTEL Remi | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur | 4 | 25 | 1274 | 4 | |
16 | VERCAUTRIN Khepra | 1300 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4 | 24 | 1320 | 4 | |
17 | ZELLER Thomas | 1190 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Arcueil Chessland | 4 | 24 | 1304 | 4 | |
18 | GUEZ Julian | 1150 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 23 | 1268 | 4 | |
19 | CHESNEAU Lucien | 1280 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 22 | 1198 | 4 | |
20 | GATINEAU Mayuri | 1180 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4 | 21 | 1224 | 4 | |
21 | CHENAL Victor | 1290 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 21 | 1165 | 4 | |
22 | HAZAN Raphael | 1220 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 19 | 1158 | 4 | |
23 | LIBLIN Enzo | 1290 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 18 | 1119 | 4 | |
24 | WEISSBERG Noe | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3,5 | 24,5 | 1245 | 3 | |
25 | REMOND Arati | 1140 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3,5 | 22 | 1115 | 2 | |
26 | CERMARIA Piero | 1070 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 3 | 26 | 1187 | 3 | |
27 | FONTAINE-LIBERMAN Nicolas | 1110 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3 | 24,5 | 1154 | 3 | |
28 | VALLIPURAM Kithursan | 1140 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 3 | 24,5 | 1148 | 3 | |
29 | HUSEYNOV Madina | 1090 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 3 | 21 | 1049 | 3 | |
30 | NOUZAREDE Achille | 830 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Nogent Echecs | 3 | 20 | 1051 | 3 | |
31 | DAUBAS Bastien | 990 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 19,5 | 1057 | 3 | |
32 | GOBARD Tristan | 1160 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 18 | 1060 | 3 | |
33 | DELLA CROCE Lara | 920 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 18 | 1020 | 3 | |
34 | FOUASSIER Marius | 880 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Nogent Echecs | 3 | 17 | 1047 | 3 | |
35 | VIROT Axel | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3 | 17 | 1037 | 3 | |
36 | SAPIANOV Kyril | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 2,5 | 20,5 | 1055 | 2 | |
37 | DROCOURT Maxime | 1130 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 2,5 | 20,5 | 1024 | 2 | |
38 | MARCHAND Gullaume | 1010 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 2 | 23 | 1021 | 2 | |
39 | AGUINI Yasmin | 1030 | Pup | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 2 | 23 | 1000 | 2 | |
40 | DUMAS Leonore | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 2 | 21 | 1000 | 1 | |
41 | BAUR Maximilien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 2 | 20,5 | 1000 | 2 | |
42 | GHAZALEH Melodie | 1100 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 2 | 20 | 1000 | 1 | |
43 | YACOUBI Amine | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 2 | 17 | 1000 | 1 | |
44 | LINDEGAARD Yann | 820 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 2 | 15 | 1000 | 2 | |
45 | ABERGEL Samuel | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 1 | 17 | 1000 | 1 | |
46 | NEMOUCHY LAMRY Raphael | 1050 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | 0 | 21,5 | 0 | ||
47 | KHOBALATTE Salma | 800 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echiquier Thiaisien 81 | 0 | 21 | 0 | ||
48 | GARCIA Remi | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Echecs de Vincennes | 0 | 20,5 | 1000 | 0 |