Championnat de Paris Open Fide Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | g | FEDORCHUK Sergey A. | 2630 | Sen | UKR | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 7,5 | 42 | 2713 |
2 | g | LE ROUX Jean-Pierre | 2559 | Sen | FRA | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6,5 | 40 | 2537 |
3 | m | MOUSSARD Jules | 2412 | Cad | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 6,5 | 39,5 | 2552 |
4 | g | STRIKOVIC Aleksa | 2559 | Sen | SRB | 6,5 | 38 | 2551 | ||
5 | g | SHCHEKACHEV Andrei | 2528 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Grand Echiquier de Meaux | 6,5 | 37 | 2535 |
6 | g | GULIYEV Namig | 2539 | Sen | AZE | CVL | Pion du Roi - Lèves | 6,5 | 35,5 | 2515 |
7 | g | RENET Olivier | 2472 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6 | 36,5 | 2452 |
8 | m | DOURERASSOU Jonathan | 2460 | Sen | FRA | CHA | L'Echiquier Chalonnais | 6 | 35,5 | 2449 |
9 | g | WIRIG Anthony | 2452 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6 | 34 | 2420 |
10 | f | GRIFFITHS Ryan Rhys | 2326 | Jun | IRL | 5,5 | 42 | 2526 | ||
11 | RINDLISBACHER Lars | 2266 | Min | SUI | 5,5 | 39,5 | 2480 | |||
12 | m | SOCHACKI Christophe | 2406 | Cad | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 5,5 | 38 | 2449 |
13 | m | ZHOU Yang-Fan | 2427 | Cad | ENG | 5,5 | 38 | 2445 | ||
14 | m | SHIRAZI Kamran | 2417 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 38 | 2432 |
15 | m | DEMUTH Adrien | 2460 | Sen | FRA | ALS | Mulhouse Philidor | 5,5 | 37 | 2428 |
16 | LOISEAU Quentin | 2314 | Cad | FRA | CHA | Reims Echec et Mat | 5,5 | 36,5 | 2439 | |
17 | m | ROSER Kevin | 2423 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5 | 42 | 2453 |
18 | f | LAURENT Julien G. | 2301 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 37,5 | 2419 |
19 | f | DUCARMON Quinten | 2382 | Cad | NED | 5 | 36,5 | 2396 | ||
20 | m | D'COSTA Lorin A R | 2434 | Sen | ENG | NPC | Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale | 5 | 36,5 | 2354 |
21 | f | WHITE Michael J R | 2339 | Sen | WLS | 5 | 36 | 2381 | ||
22 | m | MANOUCK Thierry | 2300 | Sen | FRA | NPC | CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies | 5 | 33 | 2351 |
23 | f | KILPATRICK Callum | 2321 | Jun | ENG | 5 | 33 | 2345 | ||
24 | f | SONG Julien | 2398 | Jun | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 33 | 2311 |
25 | f | LAMORELLE Julien | 2277 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5 | 32,5 | 2354 |
26 | f | BISSIERES Matthieu | 2346 | Sen | FRA | LYO | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4,5 | 39,5 | 2391 |
27 | KIRK Ezra | 2216 | Min | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 39 | 2404 | |
28 | m | BERNARD Christophe | 2290 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 4,5 | 36 | 2362 |
29 | KAMBRATH Yannick | 2229 | Min | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 35 | 2320 | |
30 | CHABANON Jean-Luc | 2481 | Sen | FRA | NPC | L'Echiquier Cappellois | 4,5 | 34,5 | 2370 | |
31 | f | PILE Richard | 2362 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4,5 | 34 | 2310 |
32 | f | LE ROY Brice | 2270 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 32,5 | 2315 |
33 | f | VAN DONGEN Patrick | 2324 | Sen | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 4,5 | 32 | 2307 |
34 | f | CARSTENSEN Jacob | 2352 | Sen | DEN | 4,5 | 30,5 | 2244 | ||
35 | f | RABEYRIN Jean-Jacques | 2225 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 4,5 | 30 | 2310 |
36 | m | PAYEN Arnaud | 2351 | Sen | FRA | HNO | Orcher la Tour | 4 | 36,5 | 2290 |
37 | BERTHIER Hugo | 2202 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Alekhine Noisy Le Grand | 4 | 36 | 2280 | |
38 | m | VUILLEUMIER Alexandre | 2339 | Sen | SUI | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 35,5 | 2285 |
39 | f | ALHUWAR Jasem | 2285 | Sen | UAE | 4 | 35 | 2274 | ||
40 | f | KHOURI Ibrahim Mohamed | 2222 | Sen | UAE | 4 | 32 | 2269 | ||
41 | PLAYER Edmund C | 2220 | Sen | ENG | 4 | 32 | 2191 | |||
42 | SPIELMANN Alain | 2222 | Sen | FRA | LOR | Stanislas Echecs | 4 | 31,5 | 2298 | |
43 | PETERMANN Michail | 2259 | Jun | GER | 4 | 31,5 | 2239 | |||
44 | GOSSET Arnaud | 2246 | Sen | FRA | PIC | A.J.E. Noyon | 4 | 31 | 2219 | |
45 | BILLON Olivier | 2229 | Jun | FRA | CHA | Reims Echec et Mat | 4 | 28 | 2253 | |
46 | DAL BORGO Albin | 2205 | Sen | BEL | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 4 | 28 | 2218 | |
47 | LE RUYET Leopold | 2221 | Jun | FRA | PDL | Echiquier de l'Erdre | 4 | 27,5 | 2232 | |
48 | BORISOV Yuri | 2277 | Sen | NOR | IDF | Levallois-Potemkine | 3,5 | 35,5 | 2270 | |
49 | LOIRET Stanislas | 2231 | Sen | FRA | CVL | Chevau-légers de la Choisille | 3,5 | 34 | 2234 | |
50 | f | LE QUANG Kim | 2282 | Sen | BEL | IDF | L'Echiquier Chellois | 3,5 | 33 | 2241 |
51 | LORSCHEID Gerhard | 2259 | Sen | GER | 3 | 36,5 | 2332 | |||
52 | f | LARSEN Karsten | 2331 | Sen | DEN | 3 | 36 | 2220 | ||
53 | WUNDERMAN Xavier | 2240 | Sen | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 33,5 | 2196 | |
54 | BOSSARD Arnaud | 2225 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 3 | 33,5 | 2165 | |
55 | f | RENDBOE John | 2246 | Sen | DEN | 3 | 32,5 | 2176 | ||
56 | f | DAURELLE Herve | 2241 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 31 | 2166 |
57 | f | FAYARD Alain | 2223 | Sen | FRA | IDF | A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris | 3 | 27 | 2137 |
58 | BONNET Edouard | 2255 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Fontainebleau-Avon | 2,5 | 34,5 | 2350 | |
59 | MARCANTONI Herve | 2238 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY | 2,5 | 30,5 | 2128 | |
60 | THORGEIRSSON Sverrir | 2217 | Sen | ISL | 2,5 | 30 | 2013 | |||
61 | MARIE Maxime | 2192 | Sen | FRA | BNO | Club d'Echecs Lexovien | 2,5 | 28,5 | 2028 | |
62 | f | HOUHOU Olivier | 2282 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 2 | 31 | 1947 |
63 | PLUMP Detlef Dr. | 2252 | Sen | GER | 1 | 34 | 1730 |