Minimes Classement après la ronde 9 | |||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | FFE | |
1 | Qualifié | LEMEILLE Francois | 2053 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 41,5 | 2106 | 2106 |
2 | Désistement le 9/03/2011 | RALAIVAO Maxence | 1848 | Min | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 6,5 | 40,5 | 2005 | 2019 |
3 | Qualifié | RAVOT Emmanuel | 2006 | Min | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6,5 | 39,5 | 1952 | 1952 |
4 | Qualifié | JEANNESSON Etienne | 1812 | Min | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 6 | 41,5 | 1949 | 1949 |
5 | Qualifié | MARTIN Axel | 2025 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6 | 40,5 | 1934 | 1934 |
6 | Qualifié | FIGIEL Alexis | 1736 | Min | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 6 | 40,5 | 1923 | 1918 |
7 | Qualifié | ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy | 1991 | Min | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 6 | 40 | 1935 | 1925 |
8 | Qualifié | MARIMOUTOU Loic | 1920 | Min | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers | 6 | 39,5 | 1902 | 1897 |
9 | Repêché | HAJAGE Michael | 1751 | Min | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 6 | 38 | 1929 | 1949 |
10 | SOK Michael | 1743 | Min | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 6 | 37 | 1870 | 1868 | |
11 | CHHUON David | 1761 | Min | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5,5 | 40 | 1874 | 1888 | |
12 | SCHMIT Vincent | 1755 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 5,5 | 38 | 1873 | 1888 | |
13 | VADOT Alexandre | 1822 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5,5 | 37 | 1849 | 1849 | |
14 | CLEMENT Alexandre | 1980 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5 | 42,5 | 1877 | 1877 | |
15 | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | 1881 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 40,5 | 1878 | 1878 | |
16 | CAILLE Vincent | 1789 | Min | FRA | IDF | U.S.Villejuif Echecs | 5 | 37 | 1754 | 1753 | |
17 | BESOMBES Romain | 1778 | Min | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 5 | 36,5 | 1798 | 1800 | |
18 | MIRIMANIAN Haik | 1916 | Min | ALB | IDF | Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs | 5 | 36 | 1811 | 1811 | |
19 | TOURE Vasanth | 1712 | Min | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5 | 35,5 | 1707 | 1706 | |
20 | FAURE Baptiste | 1750 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 31,5 | 1677 | 1660 | |
21 | JUSTE Valentin | 1731 | Min | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5 | 31,5 | 1654 | 1629 | |
22 | BEAUFILS Antoine | 1687 | Min | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 4,5 | 36 | 1754 | 1749 | |
23 | CONDAT Hugo | 1747 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 36 | 1717 | 1715 | |
24 | YUEN Wing Hing | 1790 | Min | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4,5 | 30,5 | 1678 | 1678 | |
25 | DENJOY Arnaud | 1370 | Min | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 4,5 | 30,5 | 1461 | 1503 | |
26 | ZHAO Nicolas | 1650 | Min | FRA | IDF | Evry Grand Roque | 4 | 35 | 1688 | 1686 | |
27 | QUINQUENEAU Dylan | 1640 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4 | 34,5 | 1650 | 1647 | |
28 | MECHALY Dan | 1560 | Min | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 4 | 34 | 1515 | 1513 | |
29 | IASONI Enzo | 1570 | Min | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 4 | 33,5 | 1547 | 1540 | |
30 | SAUVARD Cedric | 1670 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4 | 32 | 1591 | 1584 | |
31 | MIET Stanislas | 1199 | Min | FRA | IDF | Chess 15 | 4 | 28,5 | 1533 | 1528 | |
32 | EK Jonathan | 1514 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4 | 27,5 | 1549 | 1546 | |
33 | BEN-ABED Mehdi | 1850 | Min | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1694 | 1670 | |
34 | SU Gerard | 1550 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 3,5 | 35,5 | 1647 | 1668 | |
35 | DAVOINE Vincent | 1590 | Min | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 3,5 | 31,5 | 1601 | 1599 | |
36 | DENJOY Vincent | 1370 | Min | FRA | IDF | AISE | 3,5 | 31 | 1456 | 1492 | |
37 | BJALON Robin | 1199 | Min | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 3,5 | 30,5 | 1432 | 1426 | |
38 | DE LAMBERT Olivier | 1199 | Min | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 3,5 | 28 | 1439 | 1439 | |
39 | SANVOISIN Tobias | 1390 | Min | FRA | IDF | CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles | 3 | 32 | 1354 | 1357 | |
40 | GRAZIANI Charles | 1430 | Min | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ermontois | 3 | 31,5 | 1448 | 1445 | |
41 | GIESSNER Yannick | 1400 | Min | FRA | IDF | Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs | 3 | 25 | 1275 | 1252 | |
42 | VENOU Radjou | 1660 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 2,5 | 29,5 | 1313 | 1305 | |
43 | GOURRET Gael | 1080 | Min | FRA | IDF | Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" | 1 | 27 | 1000 | 1000 |