Benjamins |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOUSSARD Lucas |
1910 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
2 |
|
EK Alexandre |
1876 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
3 |
|
LAM-ROQUES Kalvin |
1874 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
4 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1812 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
5 |
|
FRUCHARD Cyrille |
1792 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
6 |
|
STARK Gabriel |
1792 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
7 |
|
STILI Karim |
1788 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
8 |
|
STILI Mehdi |
1760 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
9 |
|
HORTION Donat |
1740 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
10 |
|
BITBOL-DELAVEYNE Maelan |
1740 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
11 |
|
GHERSI Kader |
1732 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
SICURANZA Matthis |
1730 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
13 |
|
BENHAIM Louis |
1727 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
14 |
|
VUDDAMALAY Milan |
1715 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
15 |
|
LUTARD Florian |
1696 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
16 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Daniil |
1683 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
17 |
|
SLIM Ramy |
1680 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
18 |
|
VENOU Randjit |
1663 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
19 |
|
LEINENWEBER Eliott |
1653 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
20 |
|
TRIBOULIN Amaury |
1650 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21 |
|
HENCHES Leo |
1650 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
22 |
|
DELAFARGUE Anatole |
1640 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
23 |
|
PISSOT Gregoire |
1620 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
24 |
|
O'SULLIVAN Nicolas |
1615 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
25 |
|
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1610 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
26 |
|
CHOISEAU Ugo |
1583 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
HERMEZ Mohamed |
1570 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
28 |
|
TRY Richard |
1560 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
29 |
|
FAYAD Erwan |
1560 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
30 |
|
ALOS Maxime |
1540 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
31 |
|
HUSSONNOIS Maxence |
1540 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
32 |
|
MIGLIORINI Arthur |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
33 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
34 |
|
SERE Philemon |
1530 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
35 |
|
GIRARD Barthelemy |
1520 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
36 |
|
MORYOUSSEF Michael |
1510 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
37 |
|
VEYSSEYRE Robin |
1510 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
38 |
|
CERIPA Adrien |
1500 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
39 |
|
HADJI Rassoul |
1500 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
40 |
|
HERBERT Damien |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
41 |
|
VALLIPURAM Tarujam |
1490 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
42 |
|
VERRIERE Jules |
1480 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
43 |
|
SAMPAIO Victor |
1471 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
44 |
|
ROGER Martin |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
45 |
|
M'BONZO Quentin |
1463 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
46 |
|
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Etienne |
1430 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
47 |
|
FANTON D'ANDON Yann |
1420 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
48 |
|
AMOUROUX Simon |
1420 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
49 |
|
DA SILVA Paul |
1410 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
50 |
|
BROUSSE Thomas |
1390 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
51 |
|
BOUSMAHA Faycal |
1390 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
52 |
|
HENRY Alexis |
1380 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
53 |
|
DUPONT Alix |
1370 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
54 |
|
BRUNO Guillaume |
1360 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
55 |
|
TESSON Nathan |
1360 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
56 |
|
LETHEUX Mathias |
1343 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
57 |
|
ROSE Baptiste |
1340 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
58 |
|
BOUDRY Marc |
1321 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
59 |
|
DEMAIS Erwan |
1310 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
60 |
|
GRAZIANI Jules |
1300 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
61 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1300 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
62 |
|
HADI Adrian |
1290 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
63 |
|
BAUMGARTH Alexandre |
1280 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
64 |
|
FASQUELLE Cedric |
1270 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
65 |
|
LEFEVRE Sebastien |
1250 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
66 |
|
PIROULAS Aurelien |
1250 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
67 |
|
SAYEGH Sebastien |
1240 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
68 |
|
BEAUDRON Raphael |
1230 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
69 |
|
BOL Frederic |
1230 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
70 |
|
DEBRAY Bastien |
1210 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
71 |
|
RAMPLOU Garret |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
72 |
|
MIETKIEWICZ Joseph |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
73 |
|
MUNOZ Arnaud |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
74 |
|
CERTIC Andreas |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
75 |
|
HESSEL Timothee |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
76 |
|
VAN HECKE Alex |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
77 |
|
BOUSQUET Dylan |
1150 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
78 |
|
JOUANNEAU Florent |
1140 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |