C Résultats de la ronde 3 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [2] | FRIHAUF Jozef | 1490 | 0-1 | CREPIN Charles-Antoine | 1419 | [2] |
2 | [2] | ALMASOVA Safura | 1399 | 0-1 | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1490 | [2] |
3 | [2] | ASLANOV Ruslan | 1399 | 0-1 | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1460 | [2] |
4 | [2] | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1450 | 0-1 | BASTIN Eugene | 1416 | [2] |
5 | [2] | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1450 | 1/2 | SLIM Rayan | 1410 | [2] |
6 | [2] | LE COUR Hugo | 1377 | 0-1 | PIETRAS Daniel | 1443 | [2] |
7 | [2] | URTADO Olivier | 1443 | 0-1 | FOSSE Jean-Claude | 1366 | [2] |
8 | [2] | SAMOUN Alain | 1440 | 0-1 | LEFEUVRE Frederic | 1350 | [2] |
9 | [2] | RUBINI Tim | 1430 | 0-1 | ANICETO Jeremy | 1199 | [2] |
10 | [2] | OUJABOUR Lahoucin | 1360 | 1-0 | RUBLE Louis | 1420 | [2] |
11 | [1,5] | DELHY Jacques | 1480 | 0-1 | TOUSSENEL Francois | 1380 | [1,5] |
12 | [1,5] | TROCME Jacques | 1460 | 1-0 | GALE David | 1299 | [1,5] |
13 | [1,5] | RODRIGUEZ Alexandre | 1050 | 1-0 | CARLIER Nathan | 1422 | [1,5] |
14 | [1,5] | CHAMPS Sandra | 1420 | 1/2 | MIRZAYEV Vusal | 1399 | [1,5] |
15 | [1,5] | FELCE Gaelle | 1350 | 1-0 | WINCKE Julien | 1499 | [1] |
16 | [1] | DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques | 1500 | 1/2 | VILLANOVE Jean-Francois | 1339 | [1] |
17 | [1] | PAPIN Patrice | 1335 | 1/2 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1452 | [1] |
18 | [1] | ZODROS Denis | 1320 | 0-1 | FLEURIMONT Thierry | 1450 | [1] |
19 | [1] | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1440 | 0-1 | WAR-ESSER Alexandre | 1330 | [1] |
20 | [1] | ORVETTI Thierry | 1290 | 0-1 | NOVARESIO Jean-Louis | 1439 | [1] |
21 | [1] | SOMMIER Patrick | 1436 | 1-0 | MIGEON Charles | 1310 | [1] |
22 | [1] | QAFAROV Qahraman | 1299 | 0-1 | BANAT Samy | 1433 | [1] |
23 | [1] | MARTIN Didier | 1412 | 0-1 | BAHAROV Teymour | 1299 | [1] |
24 | [1] | ZLOTNIKOV Alexander | 1410 | 1-0 | IBRAHIMAZADA Kanan | 1299 | [1] |
25 | [1] | PETERS Shaina | 1243 | 1/2 | DERMY Oriane | 1399 | [1] |
26 | [1] | HASANOV Suleyman | 1399 | 1-0 | FOULIARD Anais | 1280 | [1] |
27 | [1] | ZEYNALLI Teyyub | 1399 | 1-0 | LASFAR Karim | 1245 | [1] |
28 | [1] | LE COUR Valentin | 1230 | 0-1 | PAILLET Raymond | 1393 | [1] |
29 | [1] | GAGNAIRE Isabelle | 1390 | 0-1 | COADOU Alain | 1220 | [1] |
30 | [1] | CUMMINGS Eileen | 1160 | 1-0 | CORDIER Daniel | 1389 | [1] |
31 | [1] | GRACIANO Jean-Pierre | 1370 | 1/2 | HELOU Nassim | 1220 | [1] |
32 | [1] | SU Laure | 1130 | 1-0 | LE FORT Quentin | 1370 | [1] |
33 | [1] | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1110 | 0-1 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1360 | [1] |
34 | [1] | TIBERGHIEN Luc | 1090 | 0-1 | TAMBURRO Etienne | 1359 | [1] |
35 | [1] | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1009 | 0-1 | COULET Axel | 1350 | [1] |
36 | [1] | JOUANNEAU Adrien | 1340 | 1-0 | MANET Francois | 1110 | [1] |
37 | [0,5] | COOPER Cameron | 1000 | 0-1 | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1370 | [0,5] |
38 | [0] | PELAGE Loic | 1499 | 0-1 | RAHMANOVA Inara | 1299 | [0,5] |
39 | [0] | SAIOVICI Adina | 1249 | 1-0 | CHANTELOUP Guillaume | 1499 | [0] |
40 | [0] | BAUDET Joel | 1387 | 1-0 | COHEN-CODAR Isabelle | 1230 | [0] |
41 | [0] | ROBERT Martine | 1350 | 1-0 | BOCCACINO Daniela | 1160 | [0] |
42 | [0] | FOULIARD Lisa | 1210 | 0-1 | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1350 | [0] |
43 | [0] | KARIMLI Adila | 1199 | 0-1 | MANSOURI Julien | 1310 | [0] |
44 | [0] | JOUANNEAU Florent | 1170 | 0-1 | BASSINI Emile | 1300 | [0] |
45 | [0] | NADARAJAH Asha | 1130 | 1-0 | NAVE Marie | 1300 | [0] |
46 | [0] | PREVOST Aurelien | 1299 | 0-1 | BONNIN Lou-Roch | 1050 | [0] |
47 | [0] | RUBINI Louis | 1280 | 1-0 | JUSTUM Daniel | 1040 | [0] |
48 | [0] | TODISCO Corinne | 1030 | 1-0 | SANCEY Frederic | 1263 | [0] |
49 | [0] | HOCHENAUER Franck | 1251 | 1-0 | PICHON Veronique | 1010 | [0] |
50 | [0] | BASSINI Nina | 1009 | 1-0 | GOMES-PEREIRA Amelie | 1250 | [0] |