Championnat IdF Jeunes 2023 Liste des participants |
|||||||
OpenA | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | LAPITSKI Yaroslav | 1961 F | CadM | FID | IDF | OpenA | |
2 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1915 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
3 | THIBOUS Leo | 1804 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
4 | MARLY Raphael | 1735 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
5 | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | 1688 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
6 | GHEORGHIN Felix | 1666 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
7 | GABINO Karl | 1663 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
8 | HWANG Daniel | 1656 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
9 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1648 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
10 | DINCOV Ioan | 1646 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
11 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1549 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
12 | MEYER Louis-Arthus | 1503 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
13 | HONORE Quentin | 1502 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
14 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1494 F | JunF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
15 | MILAN Arthur | 1493 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
16 | ROUSSEAU Felix | 1470 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
17 | MEZNI Elyes | 1458 F | BenM | TUN | OpenA | ||
18 | KLIUCHNIKOV Yehor | 1440 F | CadM | UKR | IDF | OpenA | |
19 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1410 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
20 | BOCHE Mathis | 1381 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
21 | DEGREMONT Francois | 1373 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
22 | FOARE Etienne | 1367 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
23 | CAULLYCHURN Ethan | 1361 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
24 | HOARAU Jules | 1302 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
25 | PREVOST Yvan | 1298 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
26 | KASPAROV Artiom | 1267 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
27 | RIBOT Benjamin | 1254 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
28 | SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin | 1230 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
29 | VIDAL Clement | 1223 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
30 | DANCHEVA Sandrina | 1216 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
31 | LEPRINCE Sacha | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
32 | GOYETTE Arthur | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
33 | KYRIACO Alexandre | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
34 | ZULFIQAR Moise | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
35 | BERSILLON Ulysse | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
36 | BRIGNON Shion | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
37 | MARTINEZ Esteban | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
38 | BILLINGHAM Edward | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
39 | VIARD Cyprien | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
40 | GOUGAM Yova | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
41 | JEGOU Leo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
42 | TREBOUX Joey | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
43 | TESU Timothe | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
44 | MANSOURI Ismael | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
45 | DEMESSANCE Jules | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
46 | TOURKINE Michael | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
47 | DUMONT Antoine | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
48 | BEN FRAJ Arwa | 1199 E | CadF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
49 | MESQUI Mayeul | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
50 | CAROULLE Ulysse | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
51 | ANIKIN Arthur | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
52 | KADDOUR Amine | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
53 | MIZANDJIAN Antoine | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
54 | CHARLET Tristan | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
55 | FERREIRA-YANG Alexis | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
56 | BARON Arthur | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
57 | BRIGNON Shiho | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
58 | REZK Philopatir | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
59 | EL YAALAOUI Adam | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
60 | TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo | 1192 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
61 | BERQUIN Arnaud | 1168 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
62 | ZERZERI Salem | 1126 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
63 | CROS Achille | 1100 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
64 | BEN FRAJ Idris | 1100 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
65 | ISACKSON Oscar | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
66 | COUTOU Clara | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
67 | MARE Matei | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
68 | DE GOUY Jacques | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
69 | PERSENT Elise | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
70 | BEN CHEMSI Lounis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
71 | COLUCCI Kais | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
72 | DURANTON Alice | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
73 | MIZANDJIAN Charles | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
74 | KORICHI Nelya | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
75 | TISSIER Max | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
76 | ROUGIER Constance | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
77 | ORFILA Aylin | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
78 | MEDETOV Seytakbar | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
79 | SAINT JORES Melisande | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
80 | MONTEIRO Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
81 | BRIGNON Aria | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
82 | RAJAN Ashwin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
83 | LUCAS DE PESLOUAN Maxime | 1096 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
84 | JOUANDET Loup | 1095 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
85 | ROGER Alban | 1060 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
86 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 1049 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
87 | JUSSEAUME Marc | 1045 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
88 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1043 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
89 | MANSOURI Seyf-Dine | 1036 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
90 | KHELLADI Ilyes | 1007 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | OpenA | |
OpenB | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
91 | BOUCHETARD Jean | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
92 | BOUJON Elsa | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
93 | COELHO Ethan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
94 | PONCET Robin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
95 | PAVARD-SATO Yugo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
96 | GARRE Amaury | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
97 | ORFILA Hugo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
98 | MARE Adelina | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
99 | HAMAOUI Aylan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
100 | TAPESER Felix | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
101 | HAMAOUI Celyan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
102 | KAKON Adrian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
103 | SAAD Clara | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
104 | SCHULTZE Leon | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
105 | SAINT-CYR Thomas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
106 | BIEHLER-PEREZ Nina | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
107 | PREM Davaniya | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
108 | BOUAZIZ Aymen | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
109 | FERAUD-LANCEROTTO Mathilde | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
110 | KORICHI Arslane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
111 | COUDERT Sami | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | OpenB | |
U08 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
112 | MATERIA Mario | 1285 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
113 | DESFOSSES Jean | 1269 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
114 | LE Martin | 1181 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
115 | SOURLAS Nicolas | 1122 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
116 | SAVEROT Leo | 1089 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
117 | TEA Leonard | 1056 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
118 | ROBIN Lionel | 1039 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
119 | FLECHER Benjamin | 1012 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
120 | LAO Baptiste | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
121 | DESI Antoine | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
122 | SAAD Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
123 | BOUYAHIA Neil | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
124 | YANG Lucas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
125 | ZHAKUPOV Alisher | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
126 | HAUROO Etoile | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
127 | ZHAKUPOV Iskander | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
128 | FLEYFEL William | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
129 | BEVE Arthur | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
130 | LENAIN BADER Marceau | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
131 | LARBIOUENE Enzo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
132 | SARDABY Julliete | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
133 | PINCON Pierrot | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
134 | AMYUNI Thea | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
135 | ZAOUZAOU Fares | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
136 | CHAKOFF Vong Lea | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
137 | KITOUN Ryan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
138 | DAON Aaron | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
139 | LE BEAU Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
140 | PARKAN-TOLEDANO Jonas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
141 | EL BOUAJAJI Moad | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
142 | TOURKINE Daria | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
143 | PINCON Lili | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
144 | HAUROO Melodie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
145 | PETIT Maxime | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
146 | CHOTEAU Ronan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
147 | JIN Zehao | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
148 | GUEBEL Olivier | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
149 | FERAUD-LANCEROTTO Leopold | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
150 | SARRAT Abel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
151 | SAINT JORES Leontine | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
152 | LEGRAND Luc | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
153 | BENKAABA Rayan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
154 | ZOUAIN Georges | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
155 | CAMARA Jennah | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
156 | ISAI Teodora Olivia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
157 | APPENDINO Clara | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
158 | ZHENG Zhaokang | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
159 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
160 | BOUHLEL Younes | 1009 E | PpoM | TUN | IDF | U08 | |
161 | DOYEN Melkyor | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
162 | CUVILLIER Corentin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
163 | NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
164 | AYACHE Sacha | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
165 | RICHARD Maurice | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
166 | EL KAROUI Jonas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
167 | DUCEUX ZHOU Richard | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
168 | BOULLIER Milan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
169 | HUANG Enoch | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
170 | ZERZERI Nader | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
171 | WANG Will | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
172 | WANG Junyo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
173 | SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
174 | REVENU Guilhem | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
175 | GODON Bonnie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
176 | CARPENTIER Clement | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
177 | KOVINDAPILLAI Onyssan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
178 | DJABALI Maissane | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
179 | REIS Ibrahim | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
180 | PEROUIN Simon | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
181 | BEEDASSEE Zadig | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
182 | RIES Lola | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
183 | SALAH OULD Anis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
184 | AGHAMALIYEV Senan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
185 | BORDIER Nathanel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
186 | KHOURI Mathieu | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
187 | KHICHANE Selena | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
188 | LOTTIAU Leana | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
189 | HEURTEUX Theo-Bach | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
190 | BISOUX Coralie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
191 | LAVENANT Lounes | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
192 | KORICHI Fares | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
193 | FAURE JACQUE Victor | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
194 | DIALLO Marie-Fatou | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
195 | YANWOAH Liam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
196 | LESCUYER Clement | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
197 | HECQUET Abib | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
198 | RAIS Maissa | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
199 | KORICHI Ayline | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
200 | LOUIS-JEAN Christobal | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
201 | ISAKHANYAN Nathalie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
202 | ABDOUL Ethan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
203 | JUBIER Sacha | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
204 | LEJARD Noah | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
205 | SAUNIER Aristide | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
206 | BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
207 | VALLEJO-BOURDIER Matthieu | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
208 | DUC Titouan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
209 | CASTAGNET Valentin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
210 | DUONG Lucas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
211 | BERNARD Jean | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
212 | GIVELET Baptiste | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
213 | MENAGER Jules | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
214 | GILIBERT Romain | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | U08 | |
U10 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
215 | NICOT Valentin | 1719 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
216 | BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo | 1555 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
217 | PROKHOROV Makar | 1473 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
218 | MERKEL Ethan | 1414 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
219 | DOAN Hoang Minh | 1336 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
220 | PAKHOMOV Maxim | 1302 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
221 | TERCIEUX Maxence | 1292 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
222 | AMALOT Quentin | 1283 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
223 | LAMORELLE Alexey | 1270 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
224 | SAUNIER Augustin | 1250 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
225 | GHESQUIERE Louis | 1241 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
226 | KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre | 1235 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
227 | NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime | 1234 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
228 | MA Leo | 1231 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
229 | MIGUS Benjamin | 1194 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
230 | DE QUELEN Yvain | 1166 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
231 | LAGNIEZ Louis | 1161 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
232 | ROSU Matei | 1160 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
233 | KAKON Raphael | 1159 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
234 | MONCORGER Alexandre | 1152 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
235 | LE FLOCH Alexia | 1152 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
236 | ZHANG Charly | 1147 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
237 | YU Etan | 1146 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
238 | SASSI Leandro | 1119 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
239 | BERANGER Louise | 1115 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
240 | SOYER Adam | 1114 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
241 | LIU Oscar | 1112 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
242 | BERELOWITCH Leon | 1106 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
243 | JACOPIN Hugo | 1104 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
244 | OUDINET Baptiste | 1103 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
245 | HANNA DAHER Karl | 1102 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
246 | DE NAVE Margaux | 1061 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
247 | LAPIERRE Alexandre | 1045 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
248 | CHEVILLON Ines | 1042 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
249 | VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien | 1012 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
250 | DERGHAM Leo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
251 | RUSHANIAN Gueram | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
252 | GREARD Dimitri | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
253 | GROZ Nolane | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
254 | FARISON LALAIN Achille | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
255 | ZHANG Hugo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
256 | JOUBERT Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
257 | DEMANGE Symeon | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
258 | CARACCI Elyes | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
259 | COFFIN Mathis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
260 | VAITHILINGAM Abinan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
261 | ATLAN Abel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
262 | TREADWELL Miles | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
263 | BARIL Theodore | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
264 | SEIGNOLLE Geraud | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
265 | LACOUR Henri | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
266 | ZHU Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
267 | PONNAMBALAM Swetha | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
268 | TOHME Louis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
269 | LORMELLE Adrien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
270 | REDON Louis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
271 | LANDOEUER Axel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
272 | GRIMONT Sarah | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
273 | FADDOUL Ryan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
274 | SEFFAR Amir | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
275 | THERINCOURT Gersande | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
276 | BOUAKIL Eline | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
277 | ZHANG Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
278 | REGUIG Louis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
279 | RACHID Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
280 | EL MOWAHID Nour | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
281 | COUPECHOUX Alphonse | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
282 | BAUME Ethan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
283 | GUYARD GUEPRATTE Theo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
284 | DIOT William | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
285 | GUYNOUARD Camille | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
286 | LAMOUR Marguerite | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
287 | CHERIF Aymen | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
288 | LARIDAN James | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
289 | TAKIZAWA Takuma | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
290 | TOURKINE Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
291 | HOUDAYER Zoe | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
292 | ROJAT MALARD Jules | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
293 | STAB Rani | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
294 | ALIS Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
295 | KRUITHOF Aleph | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
296 | PINHAIS Leandro | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
297 | JEGOU Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
298 | VALERY Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
299 | KOMOGORTSEV Petra | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
300 | ESCUDERO Pedro | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
301 | HOU Audric | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
302 | WANG Leo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
303 | KAFAI Adam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
304 | MOUNIER Clement | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
305 | SOCOLIUC Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
306 | DE ROZARIO Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
307 | TRIPON Elias | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
308 | COURY Quentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
309 | MESQUI Ferreol | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
310 | SOURDEAU Celestin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
311 | NGUYEN VUONG Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
312 | TECHER Alexis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
313 | ROUGIER Eleonore | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
314 | PENLOUP Anna | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
315 | BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
316 | MEUNIER Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
317 | DAHAN Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
318 | LAUTIER Mila | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
319 | HORENFELD Vadim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
320 | AIT MOUHEB Lehna | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
321 | ROSES Heloise | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
322 | LIRZIN Leandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
323 | AIT MOUHEB Ines | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
324 | MARCO Salman | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
325 | RAJAN Alwin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
326 | CHRISTOPHE Jules | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
327 | LIBEAUD Aniya | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
328 | LIBEAUD Layina | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
329 | BRAURE Robin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
330 | BERTHET SMOLARSKI Anna | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
331 | CARLISLE Tristan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
332 | PERES BERTHET Laura | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
333 | THIENNET Marcel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
334 | COUDERT Sonia | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
335 | SUFFERT Emilie | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
336 | NGUYEN Ralph | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
337 | MIZANDJIAN Jean | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
338 | VIDE-AMBLARD Roland | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
339 | DE PONTEVES Gaspard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
340 | DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
341 | CROSNIER BELLON Alfred | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
342 | HODAK-BARGUI Jules-Suleyman | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
343 | BENDAHAN Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
344 | MANSOURI Haytham | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
345 | DJINTCHUI TCHEDIEU Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
346 | BUREL Maude | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
347 | ORFILA Leila | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
348 | CAROZZI Leonard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
349 | CHEMIN Arthur | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
350 | COUSSOT Nathan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
351 | VIDAL Romain | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
352 | TESU Daniel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
353 | COHEN Raymond | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
354 | FRANCISCO Martin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
355 | ZELLER Roman | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
356 | CAMPILLO Eleanor | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
357 | CROS Isidore | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
358 | CHEN Sophie | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
359 | VIALA MERLOT Martin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
360 | BOUDI Kamil | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
361 | PENICAUD Adrien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
362 | SCHILLING Leo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
363 | JELLOULI Mayssa | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
364 | DOCQUIER Adrien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
365 | MAIZ Zakaria | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
366 | HACID Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
367 | VANDENBUSSCHE Stephane | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
368 | LEONARD Arthur | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
369 | BEN KACEM Zoubayer | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
370 | ROUDIER Cassiel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
371 | YOGANATHAN Sathvikan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
372 | DJABALI Amir | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
373 | DROUYER POULAIN Mael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
374 | MORANZONI Vadim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
375 | ESBER Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
376 | LIUNI Leonardo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
377 | SITHISAK Romain | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
378 | MOURE SUTER Esteban | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
379 | MEHIDI Eden | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
380 | VERLUT Eugene | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
381 | RENE MONTGUILLON Augustine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
382 | FLAVIEN Axel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
383 | GOBALAKICHENANE Kirthini | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
384 | LACAN Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
385 | AMOUYAL Noah | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
386 | GAIGNIERRE William | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
387 | BOUCHONNET Achille | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
388 | PETIT Victor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
389 | LOAEC Gaston | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
390 | NGOR Abigail | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
391 | ROCHETEAU Louis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
392 | NAHAS Matthieu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
393 | FARNAN Alfred | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
394 | GUEGUEN Noah | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
395 | CHAMBILLE Clarance | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
396 | LABBE Lylia | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
397 | PENNEL GRACIA Charlie | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
398 | PARTOUCHE Emilie | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
399 | MAURY LEJEUNE Vivien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
400 | BENKHEDIM Mikail | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
401 | NTHEPE SOUFI Eve | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
402 | OLIVEIRA Martin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
403 | NGUEDIA DONGMO Vittorio | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
404 | MEDETOV Seytazim | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
405 | PADONOU Romeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
406 | GAUTIER Sacha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
407 | AUTRET Enael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
408 | BISSAUGE Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
409 | KUDYMENKO Ivan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
410 | MOUHOUB Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
411 | SCOLAN WICHROFF Gabrielle | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
412 | RAOUF Amira Soraya | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
413 | DARODES DE TAILLY Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
414 | TERREAUX Noam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
415 | BRANGIER Noah | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
416 | LAMARRE Aadam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
417 | TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
418 | RAKOTOARISOA Ethan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
419 | DUCOURET Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
420 | TOBJI Fathi | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
421 | BAUGET ZHENG Enzo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
422 | DUBOIS Selene | 1009 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
423 | PARTOUCHE Jeremi | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
424 | VIDAL Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
425 | VIDAL Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
426 | TRIBONDEAU Florian | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
427 | WILK Ilan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
428 | MATHANCHANDARAN Dev | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
429 | HOANG Chloe | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
430 | TAMBOU Nathael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
431 | COUSTENOBLE Eloise | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
432 | PRENOT-GUINARD Constant | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
433 | RIBEIRO Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
434 | SFAR Hippolyte | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
435 | YAKOUBEN Massil | 1007 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
436 | PLAIDIT Gabriel | 1005 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
437 | YU Baptiste | 1001 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | U10 | |
U12 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
438 | TOUAT Kais | 1781 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
439 | PETRICHENKO Maxim | 1758 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
440 | CORRAL NEHAMA Leo | 1712 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
441 | SIX Robert | 1700 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
442 | ALIDIS Myron | 1650 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
443 | ALATA Aurelien | 1615 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
444 | BLANC Leonard | 1612 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
445 | CHOTEAU Gurvann | 1586 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
446 | VERROUST Valentin | 1524 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
447 | ESCUDERO Martin | 1509 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
448 | DUROY Luca | 1490 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
449 | SAGI Elisha | 1478 F | PupM | ISR | IDF | U12 | |
450 | ROSU Alexandru | 1461 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
451 | MAGED Gabriel | 1457 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
452 | EL KAROUI Noe | 1446 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
453 | WANG Eliot | 1429 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
454 | BENHADID Jeilynn | 1421 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
455 | LARA-GOLLIOT Celian | 1390 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
456 | SACI Leila | 1380 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
457 | AMARELIS Robin | 1374 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
458 | ZHENG Linyi | 1370 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
459 | BRIQUET Tom | 1363 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
460 | PARAMAGURU Vaishak | 1360 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
461 | GRULIER Arnold | 1349 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
462 | MIGUS Ethan | 1346 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
463 | SELVI Yanis | 1345 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
464 | DANEK Victor | 1338 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
465 | NGUYEN VUONG Joel | 1327 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
466 | LIBOUREL Leo | 1322 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
467 | MANOUELIAN Patrick | 1307 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
468 | GAUTIER Yanis | 1300 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
469 | TU Mathias | 1296 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
470 | LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny | 1288 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
471 | OSINSKI Martin | 1287 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
472 | RIES Rafael | 1273 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
473 | ABOULASSE Ghita | 1269 F | PupF | MAR | IDF | U12 | |
474 | NOSPERGER Mael | 1257 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
475 | GANBAT Tushig | 1244 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
476 | LAIRY Gregoire | 1242 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
477 | MIHAI Andrei | 1241 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
478 | JASMIN Lysandre | 1235 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
479 | COSTAGLIOLA Milan | 1222 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
480 | ZHAO Yiyuan | 1220 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
481 | RACHID Natalia | 1217 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
482 | MENAGER Steven | 1213 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
483 | JIN Celine | 1210 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
484 | NOUNI Rayane | 1204 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
485 | BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun | 1199 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
486 | WANG Letian | 1199 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
487 | NICOT Anna | 1198 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
488 | HAMDI Anais | 1187 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
489 | LARUELLE Maxime | 1184 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
490 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1180 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
491 | LIU Louis | 1179 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
492 | DINCOV Christian | 1178 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
493 | MAISONHAUTE Elena | 1175 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
494 | FERNANDES Matilde | 1163 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
495 | RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel | 1155 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
496 | BERANGER Theodore | 1137 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
497 | SAKI Omar | 1131 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
498 | RONJAT Arthur | 1130 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
499 | SIVARAJAH Abishan | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
500 | AURY Matthieu | 1123 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
501 | LOTTIAU Nathan | 1117 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
502 | STEINITZ David | 1114 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
503 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1100 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
504 | SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | ROU | IDF | U12 | |
505 | OULAHSEN Ismael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
506 | MEURANT Augustin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
507 | DAO Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
508 | POMMIER Enguerrand | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
509 | MAUVAGE Charlotte | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
510 | GUINOIS Romain | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
511 | AL KWATLI Marie Cham | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
512 | KHENFENCH Marwan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
513 | SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
514 | PIEDNOEL Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
515 | EL MOWAHID Noha | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
516 | GUIMET Capucine | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
517 | NGUYEN Pascal | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
518 | WATHTUHEWAGE Shen | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
519 | BOUGHANMI Is'Haq | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
520 | GUTU Vladislav | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
521 | CHAMBEL Daniel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
522 | CHASSAIN Soren | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
523 | DEBRAY Arthur | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
524 | RACCAUD Tuong Anh | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
525 | KOROVINA Zlata | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
526 | LECART Adam | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
527 | GOLDBERGER Constantin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
528 | YU Shuhan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
529 | CAUROUGE Guillaume | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
530 | LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
531 | PREVOT Robin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
532 | ALPTUNA Delphine | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
533 | NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
534 | MORARU Christian | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
535 | LELLOUCHE Lenny | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
536 | RAYKO Pauline | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
537 | ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
538 | BAROUD Teymour | 1099 E | PupM | LBN | IDF | U12 | |
539 | GRADIM Ruben | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
540 | WANG Yize | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
541 | DE FROMONT Charles | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
542 | KOBAL Adonis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
543 | CORTADELLAS Gaspard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
544 | COLIN Louis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
545 | DESVERGNES Louis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
546 | CHEN Lucie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
547 | BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
548 | GUERMAT Yanis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
549 | GAMBART Rafael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
550 | TANGUY Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
551 | HUANG Louis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
552 | SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
553 | SAINT-CYR Clement | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
554 | ROBLIN Alban | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
555 | ABBAS Yanis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
556 | BOUSSUGE Aurelie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
557 | BOULAND Epheolia | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
558 | YASSAA Djibril | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
559 | DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
560 | BENSEDDIK Yanis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
561 | FERREIRA-YANG Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
562 | GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
563 | ABERLENC Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
564 | COUPECHOUX Odilon | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
565 | SHARMA Akshaj | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
566 | BIMONT Kylian | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
567 | GREGOIRE Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
568 | GREGOIRE Florent | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
569 | BETORED Matheo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
570 | BOUDJENANE Mehdi | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
571 | SAHBI Rayan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
572 | BOURSIER Enzo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
573 | AMOUYAL Ella | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
574 | ROSSI LAMBERT Florent | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
575 | ALAPHILIPPE Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
576 | BENDAHAN Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
577 | KHACHATRYAN Lily | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
578 | GARCIA Naji | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
579 | POP Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
580 | FEDIERE Lucie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
581 | RODERO-CHENG Paul | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
582 | MANSON Hugo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
583 | GOUGEON Julia | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
584 | GHALANDARI Sam | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
585 | RABOUILLE Achille | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
586 | CHENAOUI Camil | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
587 | MAOUS Gael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
588 | CHAN Laura | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
589 | USLU Ilyas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
590 | ZHANG Quentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
591 | TRICHARD Stephane | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
592 | RUSTIN Malo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
593 | DAUVOIS Theo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
594 | SARDABY Clementine | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
595 | PELLET Yuna | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
596 | LORMELLE Marc | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
597 | LANDOEUER Jessy | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
598 | VILLIERE Amael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
599 | MOHTASHAMI Armand | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
600 | BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
601 | GAVOTY Emmanuel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
602 | STEFANON Camille | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
603 | CHEN Xingshuo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
604 | KRUITHOF Aaron | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
605 | DALIBOT Maximilien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
606 | POT Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
607 | BELKESSAM Aksel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
608 | FREDJ Emin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
609 | PAVARD-SATO Manato | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
610 | BODEA Lucas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
611 | LIF Marwa | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
612 | YOUNSI Ilyana | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
613 | BLONDEL Yanis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
614 | APPENDINO Antoine | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
615 | DUVAL Jules | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
616 | INPHAYVONG Nahel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
617 | DUTEIL Nils | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
618 | MIRGUET Marie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
619 | ZORZI Ema | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
620 | LEBIB Adam | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
621 | DHAINE Camelia | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
622 | TATARUSANU Axel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
623 | HUANG Ethan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
624 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
625 | BUI Quang-Lam | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
626 | SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
627 | VIOSSAT Emrys | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
628 | ULPAT Anton | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
629 | AL HINDI Samy | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
630 | RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
631 | RAMAKICHENANE Akshay | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
632 | SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
633 | FERNANDES Malo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
634 | ABT Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
635 | DUMESNIL Joseph | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
636 | PHAN Tran Hong Dat | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
637 | MARY Aurele | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
638 | DA CUNHA Alexandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
639 | HAMELIN Marius | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
640 | RESSAD Julien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
641 | SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
642 | PODZOROV Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
643 | HODROJ Julien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
644 | NICOLAS Gregoire | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
645 | MARTORANA Raphael | 1079 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
646 | FORESTIERI Samuel | 1067 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
647 | VEYSSEYRE Heloise | 1063 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
648 | KEYRILLOS Gabriel | 1056 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
649 | BOCHE Nicolay | 1044 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
650 | LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton | 1040 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
651 | AYOUB Auriane | 1026 F | PupF | LBN | IDF | U12 | |
652 | DZOKANGA Sabry | 1011 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
653 | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | 1010 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
654 | CHAMBILLE Romane | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
655 | LEMAIRE Edgar | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
656 | HUANG Leo | 1009 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | U12 | |
U14 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
657 | GRULIER Ernest | 1902 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
658 | ARZUR Maia | 1896 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
659 | RABETTE Paul | 1826 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
660 | NICOLAS Quentin | 1802 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
661 | MENCE Eline | 1793 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
662 | BENDAHAN Isaac | 1783 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
663 | NEGRE Emilie | 1769 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
664 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1731 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
665 | HU Axel | 1723 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
666 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1710 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
667 | JOUANDET Alfons | 1673 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
668 | BORNHOFEN Valentin | 1669 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
669 | EL KAROUI Adam | 1632 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
670 | UHRIMOV Maxime | 1626 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
671 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1621 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
672 | MEKDACHI Mathieu | 1577 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
673 | ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur | 1527 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
674 | GREISSLER Raphael | 1522 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
675 | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | 1514 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
676 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1512 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
677 | PERRINE Victor | 1481 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
678 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard | 1465 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
679 | DEMANGE Theophane | 1459 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
680 | ORIOL Leone | 1456 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
681 | ABOULASSE Saad | 1443 F | BenM | MAR | IDF | U14 | |
682 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1433 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
683 | TATARUSANU Eric | 1433 F | BenM | ROU | IDF | U14 | |
684 | THIBOUS Mael | 1429 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
685 | VIJAY Soukreev | 1420 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
686 | LECOCQ Remi | 1412 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
687 | RAYKO Alexis | 1394 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
688 | LOYER Kaito | 1392 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
689 | TYMCHENKO Maria | 1380 F | BenF | UKR | IDF | U14 | |
690 | RODIONOV Vadim | 1374 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
691 | MAFFRE Adam | 1373 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
692 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1368 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
693 | ALGAZE OBADIA Rodrigue | 1364 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
694 | COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre | 1359 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
695 | TARISSE Mateo | 1357 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
696 | LINTIGNAT Nils | 1356 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
697 | BENHADID Jazzmine | 1355 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
698 | SUFFERT Martin | 1354 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
699 | JACQUEMONT Clement | 1339 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
700 | ROSU Andrei | 1332 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
701 | HATT Celestin | 1318 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
702 | EDELFELT Axel | 1317 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
703 | YOGANATHAN Sakithyan | 1314 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
704 | FISCHLER Ines | 1313 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
705 | ROY Suvrojita | 1303 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
706 | DE NAVE Julien | 1292 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
707 | DE GOUY Edgar | 1276 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
708 | CUELLAR DUARTE Sandro | 1273 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
709 | BOZIER Teodor | 1270 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
710 | LIN Jacky | 1263 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
711 | CAULLYCHURN Ambre | 1252 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
712 | MARIA PAUL Racheal | 1245 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
713 | FONTAINE Octave | 1236 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
714 | MEDJOUBI Sofiane | 1233 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
715 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1216 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
716 | BELIJAR Alice | 1216 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
717 | VIOSSAT Elwan | 1215 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
718 | BOUKELMOUN Wassim | 1214 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
719 | LUCAS Elie | 1210 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
720 | DURANTON Paul | 1204 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
721 | SOROKO Konstantin | 1201 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
722 | LISSILLOUR Agathe | 1200 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
723 | BOLTEAU Maximilien | 1200 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
724 | DUTOT-KELLER Alessio | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
725 | SAR Sovannita | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
726 | BOUSSUGE Thomas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
727 | PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
728 | NILANKA KUMARA Thushan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
729 | PHAN Nolan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
730 | BEN KACEM Molka | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
731 | CHEMOUL Jeremie | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
732 | MARCERON Andrea | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
733 | POIRIER MARRET Robin | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
734 | DELUCHEY Alban | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
735 | CHEMTOB Maxime | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
736 | DIAZ Victoria | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
737 | PIEDNOEL Lena | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
738 | PONNAMBALAM Shakti | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
739 | REMY Oscar | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
740 | WOJCIK Michal | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
741 | TRIBONDEAU Raphael | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
742 | COINTREL Gregoire | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
743 | COLUCCI Dihya | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
744 | DEVEZE Leopold | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
745 | MAUVAGE Elliot | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
746 | CANU Thomas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
747 | BREART DE BOISANGER Jacques | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
748 | PONCET Colas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
749 | COLIN Pierre | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
750 | NGUYEN Vy Mai | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
751 | JERIBI Sarah | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
752 | BRUN Eloi | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
753 | VICIDOMINI Romane | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
754 | XIA Matheo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
755 | ABSALON Adam | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
756 | CHARRIER Antony | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
757 | WANG Lucas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
758 | HERARD Come | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
759 | TAOUFIKI Yassine | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
760 | NGUYEN Paul | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
761 | BABOIN Alberico | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
762 | MICCOLI Paul | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
763 | TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
764 | FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
765 | ZIGHED Younes | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
766 | BAYSSE Nathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
767 | HENG Lucas | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
768 | HERNANDEZ Simon | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
769 | SIVAPALAN Yashvini | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
770 | GASTAMBIDE Jonathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
771 | HANOUTI Axyl | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
772 | BASSOUAMINA Isaia | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
773 | PALMIER Nathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
774 | PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
775 | GEORGOPOULOS Alexandros | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
776 | TOURBIER Emelyne | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
777 | SIMON Florent | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
778 | HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
779 | TAIEB AMIN Swann | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
780 | MUCHEMBLED Timothee | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
781 | DADE Ryan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
782 | JELLOULI Wassim | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
783 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1181 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
784 | PRIEUR Oren | 1178 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
785 | SEMENOV Sonia | 1169 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
786 | RAJAN Ajeesh | 1168 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
787 | YAKOUBEN Badis | 1154 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
788 | WINDELS Ellora | 1152 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
789 | ARBOD Quentin | 1144 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
790 | CORTADELLAS Jules | 1137 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
791 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1136 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
792 | TRENTESAUX Mathurin | 1128 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
793 | DAUMONT Darius | 1125 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
794 | HUYNH Angelina | 1118 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
795 | VANDENBUSSCHE Thomas | 1117 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
796 | SIVARAJAH Aruran | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
797 | SCHLISTEUR Antonin | 1111 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
798 | VIALA MERLOT Gabriel | 1103 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
799 | THIERY Santiago | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
800 | BOUGHANMI Issa | 1099 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
801 | SANCHEZ Marc | 1095 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
802 | PRUVOT Timothe | 1092 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
803 | DARSA Nathan | 1091 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
804 | WANG Jade Qingyue | 1083 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
805 | ZERZERI Mona | 1082 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
806 | ZERZERI Samy | 1082 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
807 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1080 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
808 | JURAN Gabriel | 1078 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
809 | SAUER Mathis | 1072 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
810 | PATRELLE Victor | 1071 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
811 | METIVIER Gabin | 1070 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
812 | LY Anthony | 1070 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
813 | OLIVEIRA Mateo | 1064 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
814 | DENTI Luca | 1057 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
815 | NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi | 1055 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
816 | OUAICHA Ismail | 1050 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
817 | BARON Tristan | 1041 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
818 | DEPAUW Emma | 1034 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
819 | BEKKAR PENG Aurelien | 1030 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
820 | GILIBERT Baptiste | 1029 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
821 | POMMIER Aurelien | 1021 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
822 | DAGHSEN Adem | 1014 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
823 | GUERRIER Roch | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
824 | LEGRANGER Thimote | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
825 | NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh | 1010 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
826 | GROZ Lucas | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
827 | FLEYFEL James | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
828 | FELLOUS Leonard | 1009 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
829 | SEMENOV Vera | 1009 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | U14 | |
U16 | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
830 | LESUEUR Gabriel | 2133 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
831 | PAI LIU Paul | 1996 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
832 | THIBOUS Mathis | 1953 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
833 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1929 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
834 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu | 1910 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
835 | THEVENON Thomas | 1875 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
836 | SAAD Gabriel | 1868 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
837 | ORFILA Kristofer | 1859 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
838 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1849 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
839 | YU Matthieu | 1845 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
840 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1825 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
841 | GAUDIN Gauthier | 1822 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
842 | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane | 1814 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
843 | TEXIER Cesar | 1774 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
844 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1754 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
845 | DESSYN Timothee | 1737 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
846 | FLAGIELLO Francesco | 1715 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
847 | MUNIER Alexis | 1714 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
848 | LECOCQ Alexandre | 1710 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
849 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1689 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
850 | MAUREL Thibaud | 1682 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
851 | BOUSMAHA Leila | 1673 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
852 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1660 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
853 | GARRIDO Valentin | 1657 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
854 | SELVI Akyes | 1656 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
855 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1651 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
856 | LE ROY Tristan | 1648 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
857 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1626 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
858 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1619 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
859 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1598 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
860 | DAZI Adam | 1568 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
861 | ANES Thomas | 1554 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
862 | MOREU Raphael | 1524 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
863 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1513 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
864 | BELNOUE Alexandre | 1499 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
865 | MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul | 1492 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
866 | GUILLOU Paul | 1464 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
867 | CUSQUEL Maxime | 1441 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
868 | MANZANO Florian | 1429 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
869 | BOURNEZ Ilan | 1416 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
870 | PHILIPPE Yoann | 1410 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
871 | SEMENOV Timour | 1406 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
872 | BUTNARU Dana | 1404 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
873 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1395 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
874 | SCHWARTZ Timothee | 1387 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
875 | ROSSET Sandro | 1375 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
876 | COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien | 1370 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
877 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1350 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
878 | NEGRE Maxime | 1347 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
879 | PAINEAU Mael | 1339 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
880 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1337 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
881 | SIVARAJAH Arun | 1316 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
882 | LENAIN BADER Arsene | 1306 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
883 | PETITJEAN Pierrot | 1305 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
884 | VIDONI Salma | 1298 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
885 | CROUZIER Simon | 1298 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
886 | MORENO Constantin | 1294 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
887 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1270 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
888 | PAVOINE Corentin | 1265 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
889 | DUPIN Brendan | 1258 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
890 | LAURENT Julien | 1255 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
891 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1230 N | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
892 | ALIDJI Alexandre | 1224 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
893 | GERME Aurelien | 1223 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
894 | PANDEVANT Amaury | 1218 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
895 | MAUVAGE Jeremy | 1217 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
896 | LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin | 1213 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
897 | MOUILLART Emelyne | 1213 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
898 | DESCOMBES Corentin | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
899 | MECHOULAN Daniel | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
900 | NGUYEN PHUOC Thomas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
901 | NICOLAS Elliot | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
902 | SIDOUNI Yanis | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
903 | PHUNSOMBATLERT Gaspard | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
904 | DE VILLENEUVE Maelys | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
905 | THOMAS Diego | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
906 | FORTUNAT Kenny | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
907 | XU Jacques | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
908 | MANSOURI Iness | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
909 | ARABOV Iskandar | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
910 | CHAHID Ines | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
911 | CHAN Lea | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
912 | LAIRY Clemence | 1197 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
913 | RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace | 1197 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
914 | ROUSSEAU Nathan | 1190 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
915 | DIETZI Maxime | 1181 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
916 | DELAGE Charles | 1173 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
917 | PROKHOROVA Arina | 1158 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
918 | REISCH Martin | 1155 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
919 | SURNIN Zoya | 1152 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
920 | MONCHAUX Antoine | 1150 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
921 | PIEDELEU Lucas | 1149 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
922 | MARCHAL Madeleine | 1128 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
923 | GOBERT Simon | 1125 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
924 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1125 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
925 | MAOUCHE Emiliano | 1124 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
926 | NAVE Victor | 1122 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
927 | SAKI Mehdi | 1085 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
928 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1070 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
929 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1066 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
930 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1043 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
931 | HARIM Jad | 1030 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
932 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1024 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
933 | YOGANATHAN Swathika | 1011 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
934 | LOSZYCER Sasha | 1010 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
935 | DUFOURD Chloe | 1009 E | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 | |
936 | MARCO Julie | 1008 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | U16 |