Festival Jeunes IDF Etape 3 Bois-Colombes Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | SENTIS Maxime | 1580 | Min | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 7 | 46,5 | 1795 | |
2 | BALAGNY-CARBUCCIA Nicolas | 1890 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Franconville | 7 | 44,5 | 1805 | |
3 | SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja | 1560 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 44,5 | 1729 | |
4 | VIVEGANANTHA Vincent | 1510 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 43 | 1653 | |
5 | SCHMIT Vincent | 1840 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 7 | 42,5 | 1766 | |
6 | RONDEAU Maurene | 1570 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 7 | 40 | 1573 | |
7 | JACQUIN Guillaume | 1510 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 6,5 | 45,5 | 1786 | |
8 | SU Gerard | 1680 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6,5 | 45 | 1680 | |
9 | DELAFARGUE Anatole | 1610 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 6,5 | 39,5 | 1608 | |
10 | BOUDRY Marc | 1660 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6,5 | 39,5 | 1580 | |
11 | ff | BANAT Rizlene | 1790 | Ben | ALG | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 47 | 1724 |
12 | WONNER Sarah | 1470 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 6 | 41,5 | 1513 | |
13 | CHOSSON Julien | 1360 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil | 6 | 40,5 | 1497 | |
14 | DASCALESCU Christian | 1350 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 6 | 40 | 1484 | |
15 | TRIBOULIN Amaury | 1670 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 39 | 1532 | |
16 | DULAC Eloise | 1360 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 38,5 | 1420 | |
17 | FAYAD Erwan | 1340 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 6 | 38 | 1418 | |
18 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1360 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 6 | 36,5 | 1394 | |
19 | CHARRIER Marcus | 1500 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 35,5 | 1383 | |
20 | QUETIN Alois | 1440 | Pou | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 6 | 35 | 1407 | |
21 | SLIM Ramy | 1350 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 6 | 35 | 1345 | |
22 | MOREAU Lauren | 1450 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 6 | 34 | 1337 | |
23 | BRUNO Guillaume | 1420 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 44 | 1532 | |
24 | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1500 | Ben | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5,5 | 38,5 | 1403 | |
25 | CHOISEAU Ugo | 1510 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 5,5 | 38 | 1393 | |
26 | NGUYEN Vincent | 1340 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5,5 | 37,5 | 1376 | |
27 | SERGENT Gaspard | 1220 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1271 | |
28 | SACKDA Nivanath | 999 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5,5 | 30 | 1277 | |
29 | CONTI Anne-Marie | 1120 | Pou | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 40 | 1313 | |
30 | ZYCHOWSKI Adrien | 1740 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 39,5 | 1487 | |
31 | BRUNET Remi | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 39,5 | 1338 | |
32 | FAROUZ Thomas | 1370 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5 | 39 | 1413 | |
33 | ESCOLIER Anthony | 1180 | Min | FRA | IDF | Cavalier Bleu Drancy | 5 | 39 | 1293 | |
34 | ROSE Baptiste | 1450 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 38,5 | 1406 | |
35 | LE TANNEUR Marie | 1230 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil | 5 | 38,5 | 1341 | |
36 | ISRAEL-PETIT JEAN Kevin | 1180 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 38,5 | 1321 | |
37 | RACHID Elisabeth | 1160 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 5 | 38,5 | 1278 | |
38 | FOULIARD Anais | 910 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5 | 38 | 1197 | |
39 | SLIM Rayan | 1340 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 5 | 37,5 | 1389 | |
40 | DA SILVA Paul | 1460 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 37 | 1310 | |
41 | BOITEL Leo | 1370 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 37 | 1248 | |
42 | KAVCIYAN Yega | 1330 | Ben | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 5 | 36,5 | 1277 | |
43 | ONKOUD Houda | 1380 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 5 | 36,5 | 1258 | |
44 | HAZAN Marco | 1320 | Min | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 5 | 35,5 | 1162 | |
45 | SCHRIMPF Theophile | 1120 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 35 | 1177 | |
46 | TULLIN Nicolas | 1130 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 34 | 1142 | |
47 | ROGER Martin | 1560 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 5 | 33,5 | 1320 | |
48 | MARISCHAL Nathan | 1050 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Neuilly Echecs | 5 | 33,5 | 1232 | |
49 | SU Laure | 920 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5 | 29 | 1031 | |
50 | SADAT Alexis | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | CNJ Boulogne | 5 | 25,5 | 1020 | |
51 | CORREIA Anthony | 999 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4,5 | 41,5 | 1354 | |
52 | LIKHODED Victoria | 1390 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4,5 | 39 | 1337 | |
53 | HARCAUT Aurelien | 1020 | Pup | FRA | IDF | CNJ Boulogne | 4,5 | 38 | 1351 | |
54 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1380 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4,5 | 38 | 1220 | |
55 | MANOLOV Thomas | 1140 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 37 | 1258 | |
56 | FOULIARD Lisa | 1020 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4,5 | 35 | 1161 | |
57 | SERGENT Paul | 1540 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4,5 | 34 | 1255 | |
58 | CONTI Angelo | 1030 | Pup | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4,5 | 34 | 1151 | |
59 | PERROT Sacha | 940 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4,5 | 32,5 | 1166 | |
60 | TOCQUE Alexis | 1270 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 27,5 | 1043 | |
61 | SUDRE Bertrand | 1480 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 38,5 | 1243 | |
62 | FAROUZ Antoine | 1160 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 4 | 38,5 | 1213 | |
63 | FAYAD Yann | 1110 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 4 | 38 | 1243 | |
64 | BASSINI Emile | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 36,5 | 1091 | |
65 | PRATS Louis | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 36 | 1062 | |
66 | DULAC Solene | 880 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 35 | 1028 | |
67 | DUCHOSSOIR Anatole | 1040 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 33,5 | 1148 | |
68 | JOLY Nicolas | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Echiquier | 4 | 33 | 1131 | |
69 | LIBLIN Enzo | 900 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 32,5 | 1040 | |
70 | CLERC Maximilien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 32 | 1043 | |
71 | MOUZANNAR Yasmine | 1240 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 31,5 | 1065 | |
72 | CEGARRA Geoffrey | 820 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 30,5 | 1094 | |
73 | BALLET Francois | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 30,5 | 1021 | |
74 | SHAY Mila | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
75 | GUERLACH Elie | 990 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! | 4 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
76 | DIDEROT Hugo | 960 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
77 | ZUBCEVIC Adrien | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
78 | KHADZHIMURADOV Abdoullah | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 29 | 1151 | |
79 | RACHID Alexandre | 980 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4 | 29 | 1000 | |
80 | SIGNES Adrien | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 28,5 | 1000 | |
81 | ZUBCEVIC Clarence | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 4 | 26 | 1000 | |
82 | RAVEL Evans | 880 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 34 | 1003 | |
83 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1080 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 3,5 | 33 | 1085 | |
84 | SUVOROV Vladimir | 999 | Ben | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 3,5 | 31 | 1006 | |
85 | LEQUIPPE Gregoire | 1320 | Pup | FRA | IDF | CNJ Boulogne | 3,5 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
86 | DUPONT Sayan | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 3,5 | 30 | 1000 | |
87 | AYOUB Georges | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 3,5 | 30 | 1000 | |
88 | PRATS Charles | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 29 | 1000 | |
89 | KEBAILI Doryan | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 28 | 1000 | |
90 | RENOU Marc | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3,5 | 26 | 1000 | |
91 | COUTENCEAU Etienne | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Echiquier | 3,5 | 25 | 1000 | |
92 | RIVOIRE Oskar | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Echiquier | 3,5 | 23 | 1000 | |
93 | PIERRE Alan | 999 | Ben | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 35 | 1004 | |
94 | DURNA Sebastien | 920 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 32,5 | 1000 | |
95 | LETURCQ Theo | 1200 | Pup | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 3 | 32 | 1000 | |
96 | CRESSEVER Marine | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 31,5 | 1000 | |
97 | FOURNIER Ryan | 940 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 30,5 | 1000 | |
98 | JACQUIN Chloe | 990 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3 | 30 | 1000 | |
99 | LIBERT Maxime | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 29,5 | 1000 | |
100 | MESTOUR Elias | 999 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Club Echecs Argenteuil | 3 | 28 | 1000 | |
101 | GERRIER Melchior | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 28 | 1000 | |
102 | KALIL Felix | 1020 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 28 | 1000 | |
103 | DEBORD Nino | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 3 | 28 | 1000 | |
104 | TIBI Charlotte | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Echiquier | 3 | 26 | 1000 | |
105 | AYOUB Alexandre | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 2,5 | 26 | 1000 | |
106 | DELAFARGUE Violette | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 2,5 | 25,5 | 1000 | |
107 | PERSONNIC Silas | 799 | Pou | FRA | TAE! | 2,5 | 25,5 | 1000 | ||
108 | FOURNIER Sarah | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 2 | 26,5 | 1000 | |
109 | BOGGIO Malcolm | 799 | Ppo | FRA | CEBC | 2 | 24 | 1000 | ||
110 | ONKOUD Yassmine | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 1,5 | 25 | 1000 | |
111 | SHAY Ronen | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 1,5 | 23 | 1000 | |
112 | DUBOIS Emma | 799 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Rueil Malmaison | 1 | 24 | 1000 | |
113 | COUSSON Charlotte | 799 | Pou | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 0 | 31,5 | 969 |