C Résultats de la ronde 9 | |||||||
Ech. | Pts | Blancs | Res. | Noirs | Pts | ||
1 | [7] | TROCME Jacques | 1460 | 0-1 | DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques | 1500 | [6,5] |
2 | [6,5] | CHAMPS Sandra | 1420 | 1/2 | PIETRAS Daniel | 1443 | [7] |
3 | [6] | FOSSE Jean-Claude | 1366 | 0-1 | VEYSSEYRE Robin | 1490 | [6,5] |
4 | [6] | ANICETO Jeremy | 1199 | 0-1 | RUBLE Louis | 1420 | [6] |
5 | [6] | CREPIN Charles-Antoine | 1419 | 1-0 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1360 | [6] |
6 | [6] | OUJABOUR Lahoucin | 1360 | 1-0 | CARLIER Nathan | 1422 | [5,5] |
7 | [5,5] | DERMY Oriane | 1399 | 0-1 | ZLOTNIKOV Alexander | 1410 | [5,5] |
8 | [5,5] | TOUSSENEL Francois | 1380 | 1-0 | BOUSMAHA Wassel | 1460 | [5] |
9 | [5] | BAUDET Joel | 1387 | 0-1 | FRIHAUF Jozef | 1490 | [5] |
10 | [5] | URTADO Olivier | 1443 | 1-0 | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1350 | [5] |
11 | [5] | RUBINI Tim | 1430 | 0-1 | LEFEUVRE Frederic | 1350 | [5] |
12 | [5] | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1370 | 1-0 | BASTIN Eugene | 1416 | [5] |
13 | [5] | LE COUR Hugo | 1377 | 0-1 | SLIM Rayan | 1410 | [5] |
14 | [5] | WAR-ESSER Alexandre | 1330 | 1/2 | MIRZAYEV Vusal | 1399 | [5] |
15 | [5] | PAILLET Raymond | 1393 | 0-1 | MIGEON Charles | 1310 | [5] |
16 | [4,5] | HUMBLOT Philippe | 1450 | 1-0 | HOCHENAUER Franck | 1251 | [5] |
17 | [4,5] | GRACIANO Jean-Pierre | 1370 | 1/2 | VEGA-RITTER Isabelle | 1452 | [4,5] |
18 | [4,5] | VILLANOVE Jean-Francois | 1339 | 0-1 | NOVARESIO Jean-Louis | 1439 | [4,5] |
19 | [4,5] | ZEYNALLI Teyyub | 1399 | 1-0 | ORVETTI Thierry | 1290 | [4,5] |
20 | [4,5] | PAPIN Patrice | 1335 | 1-0 | FLEURIMONT Thierry | 1450 | [4] |
21 | [4] | HASANOV Suleyman | 1399 | 1/2 | CHANTELOUP Guillaume | 1499 | [4] |
22 | [4] | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1450 | 0-1 | ZODROS Denis | 1320 | [4] |
23 | [4] | BASSINI Emile | 1300 | 0-1 | ROUX Jean-Marie | 1440 | [4] |
24 | [4] | SAMOUN Alain | 1440 | 1-0 | BAHAROV Teymour | 1299 | [4] |
25 | [4] | SOMMIER Patrick | 1436 | 0-1 | MANSOURI Julien | 1310 | [4] |
26 | [4] | SAIOVICI Adina | 1249 | 0-1 | BANAT Samy | 1433 | [4] |
27 | [4] | LE COUR Valentin | 1230 | 1-0 | CORDIER Daniel | 1389 | [3,5] |
28 | [3,5] | DELHY Jacques | 1480 | 1-0 | IBRAHIMAZADA Kanan | 1299 | [3,5] |
29 | [3,5] | FOULIARD Anais | 1280 | 0-1 | MARTIN Didier | 1412 | [3,5] |
30 | [3,5] | COADOU Alain | 1220 | 1-0 | GALE David | 1299 | [3,5] |
31 | [3] | WINCKE Julien | 1499 | 0-1 | LASFAR Karim | 1245 | [3,5] |
32 | [3] | BOCCACINO Daniela | 1160 | 0-1 | ALMASOVA Safura | 1399 | [3] |
33 | [3] | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1110 | 0-1 | COULET Axel | 1350 | [3] |
34 | [3] | ROBERT Martine | 1350 | 1-0 | NADARAJAH Asha | 1130 | [3] |
35 | [3] | SU Laure | 1130 | 0-1 | JOUANNEAU Adrien | 1340 | [3] |
36 | [3] | NAVE Marie | 1300 | 0-1 | MANET Francois | 1110 | [3] |
37 | [3] | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1009 | 0-1 | GOMES-PEREIRA Amelie | 1250 | [3] |
38 | [2,5] | TIBERGHIEN Luc | 1090 | 1-0 | JUSTUM Daniel | 1040 | [3] |
39 | [2,5] | ASLANOV Ruslan | 1399 | 1-0 | LE FORT Quentin | 1370 | [2,5] |
40 | [2,5] | TODISCO Corinne | 1030 | 0-1 | BONNIN Lou-Roch | 1050 | [2,5] |
41 | [2,5] | BASSINI Nina | 1009 | 1-0 | PELAGE Loic | 1499 | [2] |
42 | [2] | FOULIARD Lisa | 1210 | 0-1 | PREVOST Aurelien | 1299 | [2] |
55 | [2] | COHEN-CODAR Isabelle | 1230 | 1-0 | SANCEY Frederic | 1263 | [2] |
44 | [2] | GAGNAIRE Isabelle | 1390 | 1/2 | COOPER Cameron | 1000 | [1,5] |
45 | [1,5] | RAHMANOVA Inara | 1299 | 1-0 | PICHON Veronique | 1010 | [1] |
46 | [0] | KARIMLI Adila | 1199 | 1-F | EXEMPT |