Championnat IdF Jeunes 2023
Liste des participants
OpenA
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1951 F CadM FID IDF OpenA
2   FOUGHALI Younes 1737 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
3   THIBOUS Leo 1683 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
4   GHEORGHIN Felix 1680 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
5   HWANG Daniel 1642 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
6   GABINO Karl 1576 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
7   MEYER Louis-Arthus 1538 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
8   TOULEMONT Anouk 1514 F JunF FRA IDF OpenA
9   HONORE Quentin 1475 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
10   MEZNI Elyes 1458 F BenM TUN OpenA
11   BOCHE Mathis 1420 F MinM FRA IDF OpenA
12   CHEVILLON Manon 1410 F BenF FRA IDF OpenA
13   FOARE Etienne 1403 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
14   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1359 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
15   HOARAU Jules 1302 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
16   KLIUCHNIKOV Yehor 1299 E CadM UKR IDF OpenA
17   PREVOST Yvan 1282 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
18   VIDAL Clement 1261 F BenM FRA IDF OpenA
19   JEGOU Leo 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
20   GOUGAM Yova 1199 E MinM FRA IDF OpenA
21   GOYETTE Arthur 1199 E CadM FRA IDF OpenA
22   LEPRINCE Sacha 1199 E MinM FRA IDF OpenA
23   CAROULLE Ulysse 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
24   FERREIRA-YANG Alexis 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
25   CHARLET Tristan 1199 E MinM FRA IDF OpenA
26   BRIGNON Shion 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
27   TESU Timothe 1199 E MinM FRA IDF OpenA
28   BRIGNON Shiho 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
29   DEMESSANCE Jules 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
30   TOURKINE Michael 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
31   BARON Arthur 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
32   MARTINEZ Esteban 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
33   MESQUI Mayeul 1199 E BenM FRA IDF OpenA
34   BERQUIN Arnaud 1168 F JunM FRA IDF OpenA
35   PERSENT Elise 1099 E PupF FRA IDF OpenA
36   ROUGIER Constance 1099 E PupF FRA IDF OpenA
37   BRIGNON Aria 1099 E PupF FRA IDF OpenA
38   RAJAN Ashwin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF OpenA
39   SAINT JORES Melisande 1099 E PupF FRA IDF OpenA
40   MONTEIRO Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF OpenA
41   BEN CHEMSI Lounis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF OpenA
42   DURANTON Alice 1099 E PupF FRA IDF OpenA
43   JUSSEAUME Marc 1083 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
44   ROGER Alban 1060 F CadM FRA IDF OpenA
45   MEUNIER Mathieu 1054 F MinM FRA IDF OpenA
46   FONTAINE Maxence 1043 F BenM FRA IDF OpenA
47   KHELLADI Ilyes 1007 F MinM FRA IDF OpenA
OpenB
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
48   COELHO Ethan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF OpenB
49   PONCET Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF OpenB
50   FERAUD-LANCEROTTO Mathilde 1009 E PouF FRA IDF OpenB
51   COUDERT Sami 1009 E PouM FRA IDF OpenB
52   BIEHLER-PEREZ Nina 1009 E PouF FRA IDF OpenB
53   TAPESER Felix 1009 E PouM FRA IDF OpenB
54   HAMAOUI Aylan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF OpenB
55   HAMAOUI Celyan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF OpenB
56   SAINT-CYR Thomas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF OpenB
57   KAKON Adrian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF OpenB
U08
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
58   DESFOSSES Jean 1283 F PpoM FRA IDF U08
59   TEA Leonard 1119 F PpoM FRA IDF U08
60   KHICHANE Selena 1014 F PpoF FRA IDF U08
61   BERNARD Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
62   GODON Bonnie 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
63   CARPENTIER Clement 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
64   AYACHE Sacha 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
65   REIS Ibrahim 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
66   DUC Titouan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
67   BERKOVITCH Elisabeth 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
68   HUANG Enoch 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
69   YANG Lucas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
70   KHOURI Mathieu 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
71   HECQUET Abib 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
72   SAUNIER Aristide 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
73   HEURTEUX Theo-Bach 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
74   CHAKOFF Vong Lea 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
75   SAINT JORES Leontine 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
76   ZAOUZAOU Fares 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
77   REVENU Guilhem 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
78   ISAI Teodora Olivia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
79   JEAN-BAPTISTE Natacha 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
80   LE BEAU Ethan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
81   SARDABY Julliete 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
82   GUEBEL Olivier 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
83   LARBIOUENE Enzo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
84   ZHAKUPOV Alisher 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
85   ZHAKUPOV Iskander 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
86   SAVEROT Leo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
87   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Isis 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
88   CHOTEAU Ronan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
89   BEVE Arthur 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
90   CASTAGNET Valentin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
91   DUONG Lucas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
92   TOURKINE Daria 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
93   ROBIN Lionel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
94   DJABALI Maissane 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
95   WANG Junyo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
96   LE Martin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
97   LOTTIAU Leana 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
98   ZOUAIN Georges 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
99   CUVILLIER Corentin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
100   SOURLAS Nicolas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
101   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
102   PEROUIN Simon 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
103   AMYUNI Thea 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF U08
104   LAO Baptiste 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
105   SARRAT Abel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
106   ZHENG Zhaokang 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
107   FLECHER Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
108   JUBIER Sacha 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
109   YANWOAH Liam 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
110   EL KAROUI Jonas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
111   SALAH OULD Anis 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
112   WANG Will 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
113   VALLEJO Matthieu 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
114   FERAUD-LANCEROTTO Leopold 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
115   SANCHEZ TARAJ Arvin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
116   EL BOUAJAJI Moad 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
117   GIVELET Baptiste 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
118   MENAGER Jules 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
119   NGUEPI RODRIGUE Nelson 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
120   DESI Antoine 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
121   PARKAN-TOLEDANO Jonas 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF U08
U10
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
122   BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo 1591 F PouM FRA IDF U10
123   PROKHOROV Makar 1440 F PouM FRA IDF U10
124   MERKEL Ethan 1333 F PouM FRA IDF U10
125   LAMORELLE Alexey 1324 F PouM FRA IDF U10
126   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1261 F PouM FRA IDF U10
127   SAUNIER Augustin 1252 F PouM FRA IDF U10
128   GHESQUIERE Louis 1234 F PouM FRA IDF U10
129   TERCIEUX Maxence 1233 F PouM FRA IDF U10
130   MA Leo 1231 F PouM FRA IDF U10
131   MIGUS Benjamin 1194 F PouM FRA IDF U10
132   SOYER Adam 1176 F PouM FRA IDF U10
133   DE QUELEN Yvain 1168 F PouM FRA IDF U10
134   KAKON Raphael 1159 F PouM FRA IDF U10
135   LE FLOCH Alexia 1152 F PouF FRA IDF U10
136   ZHANG Charly 1143 F PouM FRA IDF U10
137   MONCORGER Alexandre 1139 F PouM FRA IDF U10
138   YU Etan 1129 F PouM FRA IDF U10
139   SASSI Leandro 1119 F PouM FRA IDF U10
140   DE NAVE Margaux 1107 F PouF FRA IDF U10
141   ROSU Matei 1105 F PouM FRA IDF U10
142   OUDINET Baptiste 1103 F PouM FRA IDF U10
143   LIU Oscar 1093 F PouM FRA IDF U10
144   JACOPIN Hugo 1080 F PouM FRA IDF U10
145   PLAIDIT Gabriel 1059 F PouM FRA IDF U10
146   LAPIERRE Alexandre 1045 F PouM FRA IDF U10
147   CHEVILLON Ines 1042 F PouF FRA IDF U10
148   BERELOWITCH Leon 1030 F PouM FRA IDF U10
149   YAKOUBEN Massil 1012 F PouM FRA IDF U10
150   COUDERT Sonia 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
151   RACHID Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
152   VIDAL Romain 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
153   BERTHET SMOLARSKI Anna 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
154   COUSTENOBLE Eloise 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
155   GAIGNIERRE William 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
156   LANDOEUER Axel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
157   LIBEAUD Layina 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
158   MIZANDJIAN Jean 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
159   LIBEAUD Aniya 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
160   PETIT Victor 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
161   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
162   MOUNIER Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
163   VALERY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
164   ESCUDERO Pedro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
165   DUBOIS Selene 1009 F PouF FRA IDF U10
166   SOURDEAU Celestin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
167   TRIPON Elias 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
168   FARNAN Alfred 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
169   HOANG Chloe 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
170   PADONOU Romeo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
171   KAFAI Adam 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
172   HOU Audric 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
173   MESQUI Ferreol 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
174   LAGNIEZ Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
175   VAITHILINGAM Abinan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
176   GREARD Dimitri 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
177   BAUGET ZHENG Enzo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
178   TOHME Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
179   ZHANG Hugo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
180   DARODES DE TAILLY Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
181   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
182   JEGOU Lucas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
183   LAUTIER Mila 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
184   WANG Leo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
185   BOUCHONNET Achille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
186   TAKIZAWA Takuma 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
187   BRAURE Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
188   THERINCOURT Gersande 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
189   EL MOWAHID Nour 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
190   BERANGER Louise 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
191   TOURKINE Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
192   SCHILLING Leo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
193   LARIDAN James 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
194   ALIS Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
195   LACAN Paul 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
196   NGUYEN Ralph 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
197   BOUDI Kamil 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
198   NGOR Abigail 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
199   PERES BERTHET Laura 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
200   YU Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
201   OLIVEIRA Martin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
202   CHEN Sophie 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
203   TIPHAINE REILLAC Emma 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
204   ZELLER Roman 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
205   ROSES Heloise 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
206   PENLOUP Anna 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
207   TECHER Alexis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
208   HORENFELD Vadim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
209   VIALA MERLOT Martin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
210   LIRZIN Leandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
211   SEIGNOLLE Geraud 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
212   CHRISTOPHE Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
213   REGUIG Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
214   ZHU Lucas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
215   BENDAHAN Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
216   LACOUR Henri 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
217   NAHAS Matthieu 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
218   BAUME Ethan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
219   DE PONTEVES Gaspard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
220   DJABALI Amir 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
221   MEUNIER Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
222   GUYARD GUEPRATTE Theo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
223   GUYNOUARD Camille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
224   DAHAN Gabriel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
225   DEMANGE Symeon 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
226   SUFFERT Emilie 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
227   KRUITHOF Aleph 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
228   TERREAUX Noam 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
229   FADDOUL Ryan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
230   FARISON LALAIN Achille 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
231   SEFFAR Amir 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
232   BERKOVITCH Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
233   CARACCI Elyes 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
234   JOUBERT Paul 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
235   GRIMONT Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
236   MARCO Salman 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
237   REDON Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
238   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
239   LORMELLE Adrien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
240   DUVIC RODRIGUES Gaspard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
241   AIT MOUHEB Lehna 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
242   MONTGUILLON Augustine Rene 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
243   AMOUYAL Noah 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
244   CROSNIER BELLON Alfred 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
245   VANDENBUSSCHE Stephane 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
246   ROUDIER Cassiel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
247   AIT MOUHEB Ines 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
248   LEONARD Arthur 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
249   ROCHETEAU Louis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
250   ROJAT MALARD Jules 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
251   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
252   HOUDAYER Zoe 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
253   PINHAIS Leandro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
254   STAB Rani 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
255   RAJAN Alwin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
256   CAROZZI Leonard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
257   VIDE-AMBLARD Roland 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
258   CARLISLE Tristan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
259   THIENNET Marcel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
260   ROUGIER Eleonore 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
261   DERGHAM Leo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
262   DE ROZARIO Raphael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
263   SOCOLIUC Lucas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
264   TREADWELL Miles 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
265   LAMOUR Marguerite 1009 E PouF FRA IDF U10
266   BACON DE JESUS RODRI Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
267   RUSHANIAN Gueram 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
268   NGUYEN VUONG Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
269   GROZ Nolane 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
270   CHERIF Aymen 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
271   DIOT William 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
272   COFFIN Mathis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
273   COURY Quentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
274   ATLAN Abel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF U10
U12
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
275   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1763 F PupM FRA IDF U12
276   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1676 F PupM FRA IDF U12
277   ALIDIS Myron 1672 F PupM FRA IDF U12
278   SIX Robert 1615 F PupM FRA IDF U12
279   BLANC Leonard 1609 F PupM FRA IDF U12
280   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1598 F PupM FRA IDF U12
281   ALATA Aurelien 1594 F PupM FRA IDF U12
282   VERROUST Valentin 1523 F PupM FRA IDF U12
283   DUROY Luca 1521 F PupM FRA IDF U12
284   ROSU Alexandru 1479 F PupM FRA IDF U12
285   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF U12
286   ESCUDERO Martin 1455 F PupM FRA IDF U12
287   EL KAROUI Noe 1412 F PupM FRA IDF U12
288   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1402 F PupM FRA IDF U12
289   WANG Eliot 1387 F PupM FRA IDF U12
290   BRIQUET Tom 1372 F PupM FRA IDF U12
291   MAGED Gabriel 1367 F PupM FRA IDF U12
292   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF U12
293   GRULIER Arnold 1340 F PupM FRA IDF U12
294   LIBOUREL Leo 1339 F PupM FRA IDF U12
295   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1334 F PupM FRA IDF U12
296   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1326 F PupM FRA IDF U12
297   SELVI Yanis 1325 F PupM FRA IDF U12
298   OSINSKI Martin 1313 F PupM FRA IDF U12
299   DANEK Victor 1301 F PupM FRA IDF U12
300   ZHENG Linyi 1289 F PupM FRA IDF U12
301   AMARELIS Robin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF U12
302   JASMIN Lysandre 1263 F PupM FRA IDF U12
303   GANBAT Tushig 1260 F PupM FRA IDF U12
304   TU Mathias 1256 F PupM FRA IDF U12
305   MENAGER Steven 1243 F PupM FRA IDF U12
306   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF U12
307   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF U12
308   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF U12
309   NOSPERGER Mael 1214 F PupM FRA IDF U12
310   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1211 F PupM FRA IDF U12
311   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF U12
312   ZHAO Yiyuan 1210 F PupM FRA IDF U12
313   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF U12
314   BOUMRAR Emma 1192 F PupF FRA IDF U12
315   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF U12
316   NICOT Anna 1183 F PupF FRA IDF U12
317   NOUNI Rayane 1182 F PupM FRA IDF U12
318   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF U12
319   FERNANDES Matilde 1151 F PupF FRA IDF U12
320   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1145 F PupF FRA IDF U12
321   BERANGER Theodore 1139 F PupM FRA IDF U12
322   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF U12
323   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF U12
324   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
325   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
326   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
327   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
328   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
329   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
330   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
331   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
332   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
333   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
334   ROUSSEAU Roxane 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
335   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
336   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
337   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
338   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
339   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
340   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
341   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
342   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
343   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
344   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
345   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
346   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
347   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
348   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
349   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
350   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
351   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
352   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
353   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
354   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
355   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
356   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
357   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
358   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
359   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
360   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
361   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
362   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
363   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
364   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
365   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
366   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
367   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
368   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
369   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
370   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
371   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
372   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
373   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF U12
374   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
375   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
376   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
377   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
378   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
379   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
380   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
381   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
382   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
383   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
384   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
385   ALPTUNA Delphine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
386   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
387   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
388   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
389   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
390   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
391   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
392   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
393   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
394   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
395   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
396   BOUDJENANE Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
397   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
398   DHAINE Camelia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
399   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
400   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
401   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
402   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
403   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
404   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
405   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
406   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
407   CORTADELLAS Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
408   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
409   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
410   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF U12
411   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
412   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
413   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF U12
414   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
415   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF U12
416   LIU Louis 1067 F PupM FRA IDF U12
417   BOCHE Nicolay 1058 F PupM FRA IDF U12
418   FORESTIERI Samuel 1047 F PupM FRA IDF U12
419   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1044 F PupM FRA IDF U12
420   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF U12
421   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1022 F PupM FRA IDF U12
422   LOTTIAU Nathan 1020 N PupM FRA IDF U12
423   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF U12
424   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF U12
425   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF U12
U14
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
426   GRULIER Ernest 1919 F BenM FRA IDF U14
427   RABETTE Paul 1851 F BenM FRA IDF U14
428   ARZUR Maia 1834 F BenF FRA IDF U14
429   NICOLAS Quentin 1816 F BenM FRA IDF U14
430   TOUILLER Thibault 1708 F BenM FRA IDF U14
431   NEGRE Emilie 1704 F BenF FRA IDF U14
432   ABITBOL Ethan 1671 F BenM FRA IDF U14
433   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1653 F BenM FRA IDF U14
434   BENDAHAN Isaac 1638 F BenM FRA IDF U14
435   HU Axel 1633 F BenM FRA IDF U14
436   UHRIMOV Maxime 1597 F BenM FRA IDF U14
437   JOUANDET Alfons 1591 F BenM FRA IDF U14
438   MEKDACHI Mathieu 1583 F BenM FRA IDF U14
439   EL KAROUI Adam 1577 F BenM FRA IDF U14
440   GREISSLER Raphael 1546 F BenM FRA IDF U14
441   HORENFELD Melvil 1512 F BenM FRA IDF U14
442   PERRINE Victor 1507 F BenM FRA IDF U14
443   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1463 F BenM FRA IDF U14
444   TATARUSANU Eric 1461 F BenM ROU IDF U14
445   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1458 F BenM FRA IDF U14
446   LECOCQ Remi 1422 F BenM FRA IDF U14
447   LOYER Kaito 1418 F BenM FRA IDF U14
448   THIBOUS Mael 1415 F BenM FRA IDF U14
449   ORIOL Leone 1396 F BenM FRA IDF U14
450   DEMANGE Theophane 1394 F BenM FRA IDF U14
451   DUBOIS Gabriel 1390 F BenM FRA IDF U14
452   ALGAZE OBADIA Rodrigue 1390 F BenM FRA IDF U14
453   MAFFRE Adam 1373 F BenM FRA IDF U14
454   RODIONOV Vadim 1371 F BenM FRA IDF U14
455   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1364 F BenM FRA IDF U14
456   LINTIGNAT Nils 1359 F BenM FRA IDF U14
457   SUFFERT Martin 1354 F BenM FRA IDF U14
458   TARISSE Mateo 1344 F BenM FRA IDF U14
459   JACQUEMONT Clement 1339 F BenM FRA IDF U14
460   COMBESCOT-MARTIN Alexandre 1336 F BenM FRA IDF U14
461   ROY Suvrojita 1329 F BenF FRA IDF U14
462   FISCHLER Ines 1318 F BenF FRA IDF U14
463   ROSU Andrei 1318 F BenM FRA IDF U14
464   EDELFELT Axel 1317 F BenM FRA IDF U14
465   DE NAVE Julien 1281 F BenM FRA IDF U14
466   CUELLAR DUARTE Sandro 1256 F BenM FRA IDF U14
467   LIN Jacky 1254 F BenM FRA IDF U14
468   CAULLYCHURN Ambre 1252 F BenF FRA IDF U14
469   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1238 F BenF FRA IDF U14
470   FONTAINE Octave 1236 F BenM FRA IDF U14
471   TYMCHENKO Maria 1228 F BenF UKR IDF U14
472   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1216 F BenM FRA IDF U14
473   VIOSSAT Elwan 1215 F BenM FRA IDF U14
474   BOLTEAU Maximilien 1213 F BenM FRA IDF U14
475   LUCAS Elie 1210 F BenM FRA IDF U14
476   DURANTON Paul 1204 F BenM FRA IDF U14
477   SOROKO Konstantin 1201 F BenM FRA IDF U14
478   LISSILLOUR Agathe 1200 F BenF FRA IDF U14
479   TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
480   HENG Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
481   BOUSSUGE Thomas 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
482   PONCET Colas 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
483   CHARRIER Antony 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
484   HUDYMA-JEZ Vincent 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
485   BABOIN Alberico 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
486   WOJCIK Michal 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
487   PALMIER Nathan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
488   BAYSSE Nathan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
489   HANOUTI Axyl 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
490   GEORGOPOULOS Alexandros 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
491   BOZIER Teodor 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
492   BRUN Eloi 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
493   POIRIER MARRET Robin 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
494   WANG Lucas 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
495   ABSALON Adam 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
496   FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
497   COINTREL Gregoire 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
498   PANNETIER-MASSARANI Delia 1199 E BenF FRA IDF U14
499   JERIBI Sarah 1199 E BenF FRA IDF U14
500   XIA Matheo 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
501   REMY Oscar 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
502   HUSSON Marianne 1199 E BenF FRA IDF U14
503   MARCERON Andrea 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
504   HERNANDEZ Simon 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
505   TOURBIER Emelyne 1199 E BenF FRA IDF U14
506   CHEMOUL Jeremie 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
507   PEREIRA-DAVOINE Alana 1199 E BenF FRA IDF U14
508   SIMON Florent 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
509   GASTAMBIDE Jonathan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
510   ZIGHED Younes 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
511   MUCHEMBLED Timothee 1199 E BenM FRA IDF U14
512   BELIJAR Alice 1191 F BenF FRA IDF U14
513   PRIEUR Oren 1182 F BenM FRA IDF U14
514   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1181 F BenM FRA IDF U14
515   YAKOUBEN Badis 1167 F BenM FRA IDF U14
516   ARBOD Quentin 1157 F BenM FRA IDF U14
517   RAJAN Ajeesh 1152 F BenM FRA IDF U14
518   CORTADELLAS Jules 1137 F BenM FRA IDF U14
519   LAUNAY Maxence 1136 F BenM FRA IDF U14
520   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1135 F BenM FRA IDF U14
521   DAUMONT Darius 1125 F BenM FRA IDF U14
522   VANDENBUSSCHE Thomas 1117 F BenM FRA IDF U14
523   SANCHEZ Marc 1095 F BenM FRA IDF U14
524   PRUVOT Timothe 1092 F BenM FRA IDF U14
525   DARSA Nathan 1091 F BenM FRA IDF U14
526   HUYNH Angelina 1086 F BenF FRA IDF U14
527   WANG Jade Qingyue 1083 F BenF FRA IDF U14
528   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1082 F BenM FRA IDF U14
529   LY Anthony 1070 F BenM FRA IDF U14
530   JURAN Gabriel 1060 F BenM FRA IDF U14
531   DENTI Luca 1057 F BenM FRA IDF U14
532   NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi 1055 F BenM FRA IDF U14
533   PATRELLE Victor 1053 F BenM FRA IDF U14
534   DEPAUW Emma 1052 F BenF FRA IDF U14
535   BARON Tristan 1047 F BenM FRA IDF U14
536   POMMIER Aurelien 1030 F BenM FRA IDF U14
537   SAUER Mathis 1030 F BenM FRA IDF U14
538   BEKKAR PENG Aurelien 1030 N BenM FRA IDF U14
539   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N BenM FRA IDF U14
540   LEGRANGER Thimote 1010 N BenM FRA IDF U14
541   GUERRIER Roch 1010 N BenM FRA IDF U14
542   FELLOUS Leonard 1009 E BenM FRA IDF U14
543   GROZ Lucas 1009 E BenM FRA IDF U14
U16
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
544   LESUEUR Gabriel 2041 F MinM FRA IDF U16
545   PAI LIU Paul 1987 F MinM FRA IDF U16
546   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1941 F MinM FRA IDF U16
547   THEVENON Thomas 1875 F MinM FRA IDF U16
548   YU Matthieu 1873 F MinM FRA IDF U16
549   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1871 F MinM FRA IDF U16
550   THIBOUS Mathis 1836 F MinM FRA IDF U16
551   ORFILA Kristofer 1831 F MinM FRA IDF U16
552   GAUDIN Gauthier 1806 F MinM FRA IDF U16
553   SAAD Gabriel 1788 F MinM FRA IDF U16
554   FLAGIELLO Francesco 1783 F MinM FRA IDF U16
555   MAUREL Thibaud 1745 F MinM FRA IDF U16
556   SEILER-SAR Solal 1738 F MinM FRA IDF U16
557   MUNIER Alexis 1732 F MinM FRA IDF U16
558   LECOCQ Alexandre 1694 F MinM FRA IDF U16
559   ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane 1678 F MinF ALG IDF U16
560   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1657 F MinM FRA IDF U16
561   TOUSSAINT Florent 1654 F MinM FRA IDF U16
562   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1627 F MinM FRA IDF U16
563   ANDREOPA Moureli 1619 F MinM FRA IDF U16
564   SELVI Akyes 1613 F MinM FRA IDF U16
565   LECOCQ Gabriel 1595 F MinM FRA IDF U16
566   DAZI Adam 1568 F MinM FRA IDF U16
567   TRAN Ky Lan 1566 F MinF FRA IDF U16
568   LE ROY Tristan 1536 F MinM FRA IDF U16
569   MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul 1530 F MinM FRA IDF U16
570   ANES Thomas 1503 F MinM FRA IDF U16
571   MOREU Raphael 1503 F MinM FRA IDF U16
572   GUILLOU Paul 1461 F MinM FRA IDF U16
573   NEGRE Maxime 1434 F MinM FRA IDF U16
574   BOURNEZ Ilan 1416 F MinM FRA IDF U16
575   SCHWARTZ Timothee 1401 F MinM FRA IDF U16
576   BUTNARU Dana 1396 F MinF FRA IDF U16
577   CHEVILLON Celia 1395 F MinF FRA IDF U16
578   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1350 F MinM FRA IDF U16
579   ROSSET Sandro 1302 F MinM FRA IDF U16
580   BOULAND Yseoline 1301 F MinF FRA IDF U16
581   PLANCADE Philajit 1270 F MinM FRA IDF U16
582   VIDONI Salma 1259 F MinF FRA IDF U16
583   PAVOINE Corentin 1252 F MinM FRA IDF U16
584   LEMAIRE Irene 1230 N MinF FRA IDF U16
585   GERME Aurelien 1223 F MinM FRA IDF U16
586   PANDEVANT Amaury 1215 F MinM FRA IDF U16
587   LAUWEREINS TARIS Benjamin 1213 F MinM FRA IDF U16
588   DE VILLENEUVE Maelys 1199 E MinF FRA IDF U16
589   NICOLAS Elliot 1199 E MinM FRA IDF U16
590   CHAN Lea 1199 E MinF FRA IDF U16
591   THOMAS Diego 1199 E MinM FRA IDF U16
592   PHUNSOMBATLERT Gaspard 1199 E MinM FRA IDF U16
593   FORTUNAT Kenny 1199 E MinM FRA IDF U16
594   DESCOMBES Corentin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF U16
595   MOUILLART Emelyne 1198 F MinF FRA IDF U16
596   LAIRY Clemence 1197 F MinF FRA IDF U16
597   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Grace 1197 F MinF FRA IDF U16
598   ALIDJI Alexandre 1194 F MinM FRA IDF U16
599   SURNIN Zoya 1168 F MinF FRA IDF U16
600   PROKHOROVA Arina 1158 F MinF FRA IDF U16
601   REISCH Martin 1155 F MinM FRA IDF U16
602   PIEDELEU Lucas 1149 F MinM FRA IDF U16
603   DIETZI Maxime 1149 F MinM FRA IDF U16
604   TAVARES Alexandre 1134 F MinM FRA IDF U16
605   MONCHAUX Antoine 1131 F MinM FRA IDF U16
606   MARCHAL Madeleine 1128 F MinF FRA IDF U16
607   GOBERT Simon 1125 F MinM FRA IDF U16
608   MIRGUET Vladislav 1070 F MinM FRA IDF U16
609   HARIM Jad 1030 N MinM FRA IDF U16
610   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1024 F MinF FRA IDF U16
611   LOSZYCER Sasha 1010 N MinM FRA IDF U16
612   DUFOURD Chloe 1009 E MinF FRA IDF U16