Championnat de Paris 2022 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Masters | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | g | YUFFA Daniil | 2597 F | SenM | ESP | Masters | |
2 | g | BAKLAN Vladimir | 2588 F | SenM | UKR | EST | Masters |
3 | g | HARSHA BHARATHAKOTI | 2547 F | SenM | IND | Masters | |
4 | g | BOGNER Sebastian | 2543 F | SenM | SUI | EST | Masters |
5 | g | BHARATH SUBRAMANIYAM | 2479 F | MinM | IND | Masters | |
6 | m | TRAVADON Loic | 2452 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
7 | m | SHYAAMNIKHIL P | 2443 F | SenM | IND | Masters | |
8 | m | SZPAR Milosz | 2441 F | JunM | POL | Masters | |
9 | g | FLOM Gabriel | 2428 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
10 | m | VIGNESH N R | 2427 F | SenM | IND | Masters | |
11 | m | DHULIPALLA BALA CHAN | 2423 F | SenM | IND | Masters | |
12 | f | GIREL Joseph | 2414 F | CadM | FRA | PAC | Masters |
13 | f | DROIN Augustin | 2394 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
14 | f | TERNAULT Mathieu | 2367 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Masters |
15 | m | ARANOVITCH Emiliano | 2366 F | SenM | ITA | PAC | Masters |
16 | m | VARDAAN NAGPAL | 2357 F | JunM | IND | Masters | |
17 | BONTE Andrei-Mihai | 2343 F | SenM | ROU | IDF | Masters | |
18 | f | MACON Arthur | 2339 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
19 | f | FISCHER Daniel | 2324 F | JunM | SUI | Masters | |
20 | m | SIDHANT Mohapatra | 2315 F | SenM | IND | Masters | |
21 | gf | NANDHIDHAA P V | 2312 F | SenF | IND | IDF | Masters |
22 | f | CHARMETEAU Sven | 2310 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
23 | mf | PRIYANKA NUTAKKI | 2303 F | JunF | IND | Masters | |
24 | m | PETRE Nad-Titus | 2297 F | SenM | ROU | BRE | Masters |
25 | DEV Shah | 2292 F | MinM | IND | Masters | ||
26 | f | BOUGET Alexandre | 2282 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | Masters |
27 | f | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2282 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
28 | f | MICOTTIS Dorian | 2280 F | SenM | FRA | EST | Masters |
29 | f | NOTTOLA Adrien | 2275 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
30 | f | LE QUANG Kim | 2271 F | SepM | BEL | IDF | Masters |
31 | LAFORTUNE Emerick | 2270 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Masters | |
32 | f | RODRIGUEZ Adrien | 2269 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
33 | SALLES Louis | 2269 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Masters | |
34 | f | VALUET Bertrand | 2263 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters |
35 | f | DEFROMONT Benjamin | 2262 F | JunM | FRA | PAC | Masters |
36 | gf | BELENKAYA Dina | 2256 F | SenF | ISR | EST | Masters |
37 | ROBERT Mathias | 2243 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Masters | |
38 | gf | DAULETOVA Gulmira | 2220 F | SenF | KAZ | IDF | Masters |
39 | DJALAL Boris | 2212 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | Masters | |
A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
40 | f | GROMOVS Sergejs | 2203 F | SepM | ITA | PAC | A |
41 | BASSINI Emile | 2198 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
42 | EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine | 2195 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
43 | FARDET Elouan | 2189 F | CadM | FRA | EST | A | |
44 | GANTNER Ludovic | 2185 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
45 | f | RABINEAU Clement | 2185 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A |
46 | f | TEICHMANN Erik | 2171 F | SepM | ENG | ARA | A |
47 | CACCIOLA Alfredo | 2146 F | SenM | ITA | A | ||
48 | LE Quan Anh | 2144 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
49 | DENJOY Arnaud | 2135 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
50 | NICOLAS Guillaume | 2130 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
51 | AARAV DENGLA | 2109 F | BenM | IND | A | ||
52 | BROUARD Gregoire | 2109 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
53 | mf | BOMMINI MOUNIKA AKSH | 2108 F | JunF | IND | A | |
54 | ZOUNANI Yacine | 2101 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
55 | GRIGORIAN Roudolph | 2101 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
56 | ARQUIE Alexis | 2096 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
57 | LAMBLIN Jean | 2070 F | SenM | MNC | PAC | A | |
58 | QUACH Charlie | 2066 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
59 | RACHID Alexandre | 2065 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
60 | f | DAURELLE Herve | 2065 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A |
61 | f | THOMPSON Ian D | 2059 F | SepM | ENG | A | |
62 | BETTON Olivier | 2056 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | A | |
63 | MAUUARY Etienne | 2056 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
64 | EMMENECKER Philippe | 2054 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
65 | TROFFIGUER Olivier | 2052 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
66 | COULOMBIER Stephane | 2049 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
67 | DE BALMANN Marc | 2048 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
68 | ff | MALASSAGNE Isabelle | 2042 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A |
69 | MORINIAUX Colin | 2039 F | SenM | FRA | NOR | A | |
70 | HUE Victor | 2038 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
71 | SOULAGES Laurent | 2028 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
72 | AUBRY Benjamin | 2023 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
73 | FONTE SANCHEZ Paula | 2010 F | SenF | CUB | IDF | A | |
74 | GRIGORIOU Stan | 2009 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
75 | HERAULT Theotime | 2009 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | A | |
76 | COLES Robin | 2005 F | PupM | FRA | NAQ | A | |
77 | BLOT David | 1997 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
78 | CHARRON Thomas | 1994 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
79 | AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia | 1993 F | SenM | SUD | IDF | A | |
80 | LYCAON Xavier | 1985 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
81 | CHAIGNEAU Olivier | 1977 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
82 | COLES Ruben | 1970 F | PouM | FRA | NAQ | A | |
83 | KELLER Christophe | 1956 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
84 | LOGERAIS Pierre | 1948 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
85 | BERTHAUT Alexandre | 1944 F | SenM | MNC | PAC | A | |
86 | SAT Laurent | 1939 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
87 | LE ROUX Yann-Erle | 1938 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
88 | NOTE Frederic | 1931 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
89 | DUQUESNE Julien | 1930 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
90 | GUERIN Juliette | 1926 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | A | |
91 | MATOUSSI Wael | 1923 F | SenM | TUN | IDF | A | |
92 | ROCH Florian | 1914 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | A | |
93 | BOULOS Paul | 1912 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | A | |
94 | BOURCIER Laurent | 1909 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
95 | WARNIER Yanis | 1905 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
96 | HURSTEL Alexis | 1903 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
97 | DESCHAMPS Quentin | 1900 F | SenM | FRA | ARA | A | |
98 | STEMBRIDGE Ed | 1898 F | SenM | ENG | A | ||
99 | LEGRAND Pascal | 1896 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | A | |
100 | TOUSSAINT Antoine | 1894 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
101 | HAUSEUX Philippe | 1890 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
102 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1887 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | A | |
103 | LAPITSKI Yaroslav | 1887 F | MinM | FID | IDF | A | |
104 | RUMEAU Jean-Michel | 1883 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
105 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1878 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
106 | SELVI Laurent | 1878 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
107 | PAI LIU Paul | 1872 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | A | |
108 | TULLIEZ Andre | 1871 F | MinM | FRA | EST | A | |
109 | ALEXANDRE Thomas | 1858 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
110 | IMBERT Christophe | 1850 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
111 | CABRIT Pierre | 1843 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
112 | OLIVIER Philippe | 1843 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | A | |
113 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1832 F | BenM | FRA | EST | A | |
114 | MIMOUNE Samy | 1830 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
115 | DIA Hussein | 1826 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
116 | SAGUIN Pierre | 1823 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | A | |
117 | DURAND Jeremie | 1822 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
118 | RANC Florian | 1822 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
119 | TROUSSEAU Theo | 1817 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | A | |
120 | SHEER Grey | 1812 F | CadM | USA | IDF | A | |
121 | MESLAGE Jean | 1801 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | A | |
B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
122 | JACQ Rene | 1834 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
123 | MAJUMDER Lokesh Chandra | 1821 F | SepM | BAN | IDF | B | |
124 | DEVAUX Nicolas | 1794 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
125 | KURTZ Denis | 1784 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
126 | SALAH Samir | 1784 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
127 | IAALI Abdelrahman | 1783 F | SenM | LBN | HDF | B | |
128 | TARAMELLI Marc | 1777 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
129 | MOELLER Joshua | 1775 F | MinM | FRA | PAC | B | |
130 | COSKUN Taylan | 1770 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
131 | THOMAS Didier | 1769 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
132 | LAZIER Patrick | 1760 N | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
133 | LE THOMAS Yannick | 1756 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
134 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1750 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
135 | BENNETT Matthieu | 1746 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
136 | ASMAI Ali | 1745 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
137 | LECLERC Julien | 1743 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
138 | CHEDRU Bertrand | 1742 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
139 | MAILLART Emmanuel | 1736 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
140 | IMBERT Charles | 1735 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
141 | ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane | 1729 F | MinF | ALG | IDF | B | |
142 | GOUJA Wissem | 1727 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
143 | TOUATI Bruno | 1718 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
144 | ROMERO Michel | 1714 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
145 | ZLOTNIKOV Daniil | 1709 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
146 | TRAN Philippe | 1707 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
147 | BOURBON Bernard | 1702 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
148 | ANDRIEU Philippe | 1701 F | VetM | FRA | NOR | B | |
149 | COLLIN Pascal | 1701 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
150 | DUGET Long Jc | 1693 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
151 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1689 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
152 | WEIL Simon | 1688 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
153 | NGUYEN Anh Duc | 1685 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
154 | GAUTHIER Arnaud | 1685 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
155 | SEME Christian | 1685 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
156 | DUDOGNON Marc | 1684 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
157 | JACQ Philippe | 1684 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
158 | MABELLY Rudy | 1683 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
159 | LECHELLE Ronan | 1682 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
160 | FISCHER Joachim | 1682 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
161 | DOUAT Jean | 1682 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
162 | ROGER Martin | 1675 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
163 | LORENTE Philippe | 1671 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
164 | GRAZIANI Jacques | 1661 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
165 | DESSYN Timothee | 1660 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
166 | MEAL Laurent | 1644 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
167 | SETKOV Aleksandr | 1644 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
168 | THALGOTT Fabrice | 1642 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
169 | DEMIRO O DOMIRO Marc | 1639 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
170 | RABETTE Paul | 1639 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
171 | SELVI Akyes | 1638 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
172 | EPSTEIN Raphael | 1635 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
173 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 1634 F | PupM | FRA | EST | B | |
174 | VAN MULDER Eric | 1632 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
175 | GIBLIN Martin | 1630 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
176 | CELERIER Eric | 1613 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
177 | MALOUMIAN Haik | 1613 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
178 | BAH Ismael | 1599 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | B | |
179 | LEGROS Christian | 1593 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
180 | SANANES Remi | 1585 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
181 | NGUYEN-TIET Gerald | 1584 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
182 | SEGURA Olivier | 1581 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
183 | MOSTEFAI Malik | 1580 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
184 | LADOUARI Lionel | 1571 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
185 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1566 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
186 | PETRICHENKO Maxim | 1566 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | B | |
187 | LARCHER Jean-Luc | 1564 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
188 | CONIGLIO Gabriele | 1559 F | SenM | ITA | B | ||
189 | AMALRIC Antoine | 1557 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
190 | HUCAULT Christophe | 1554 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
191 | HU Axel | 1553 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
192 | GAUDIN Vincent | 1550 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
193 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1545 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
194 | CHESNEAU Lucien | 1544 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
195 | MASSON Gerard | 1543 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
196 | MARLY Raphael | 1541 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
197 | LEMAIRE Philippe | 1540 N | SenM | FRA | PAC | B | |
198 | SICURANI Bruno | 1536 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
199 | BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo | 1525 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | B | |
200 | PETITGAS Aurelien | 1522 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
201 | SAINSON Michael | 1520 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
202 | COLL Jean-Michel | 1519 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
203 | COLL Arthur | 1513 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | B | |
204 | SAINT-DENIS Benoit | 1505 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
205 | KUNNE Ronald | 1505 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
206 | FELDIS Pierre-Yves | 1503 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
207 | GREER Nigel | 1503 F | SepM | FRA | NOR | B | |
208 | AUDINOT Florian | 1501 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
209 | KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios | 1498 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
210 | GEORGEON Matthieu | 1483 F | SepM | FRA | CVL | B | |
211 | DEMANY Didier | 1483 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
212 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1481 F | JunF | FRA | IDF | B | |
213 | HAMMAN Sophie | 1478 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | B | |
214 | SUHAANI LOHIA | 1477 F | BenF | IND | B | ||
215 | COUDREAU Alexandre | 1473 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
216 | BEZZA Zakaria | 1471 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
217 | PAMMER Florence | 1467 F | SepF | FRA | IDF | B | |
218 | HUA Michel | 1467 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
219 | SACHER Arthur | 1465 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
220 | BUCHNER David | 1464 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
221 | TRAN AMAR Andy | 1457 F | PouM | FRA | PAC | B | |
222 | SAZERAC Jean | 1457 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
223 | MADON Francis | 1452 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
224 | RENAUD Jacques | 1451 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
225 | COLL Damien | 1445 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
226 | MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah | 1443 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
227 | GELIBTER Marc | 1438 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
228 | JACQUEMONT Charles | 1438 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
229 | JOUBERT Nicolas | 1435 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
230 | BELAN Pascal | 1435 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
231 | FELDMAN Frederic | 1433 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
232 | MOZZINI Louis | 1433 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
233 | BELAN Guillaume | 1430 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
234 | DUBOURG Bruno | 1420 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
235 | BRION Bastien | 1418 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
236 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1417 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
237 | SALMONA Jean-Pierre | 1415 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | B | |
238 | GRIMA Eric | 1414 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | B | |
239 | MIMOUNE Mehdi | 1413 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
240 | CHALUMEAU Adam | 1411 F | SenM | FRA | EST | B | |
241 | KEWALRAMANI Abhir | 1411 F | MinM | FID | B | ||
242 | NGUYEN Gaspar | 1411 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | B | |
243 | KELLER Joseph | 1409 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | B | |
244 | BARTH Adele | 1402 F | JunF | FRA | IDF | B | |
C | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
245 | DA SILVA Paul | 1491 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
246 | TE Paul | 1481 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
247 | BUET Clovis | 1426 F | MinM | FRA | BFC | C | |
248 | SACI Leila | 1422 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | C | |
249 | NGUYEN Theo | 1420 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
250 | MONY Didier | 1402 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
251 | KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien | 1400 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
252 | ROLLAND Pierre | 1399 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
253 | HACHEM Bachar | 1398 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
254 | KUNTZ Yves | 1391 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
255 | MONARD Pierre-Amaury | 1390 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
256 | MEKDACHI Mathieu | 1388 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
257 | SELORES GRANJO Gilberto | 1387 F | SenM | POR | IDF | C | |
258 | ARCHET Jean-Claude | 1381 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
259 | NALLET Victor | 1380 N | SenM | FRA | PDL | C | |
260 | FARWAGI Pierre | 1377 F | SepM | FRA | HDF | C | |
261 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1376 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | C | |
262 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1373 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
263 | BALTZER Jean-Marc | 1371 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
264 | MIGUS Ethan | 1358 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
265 | MEALARES Christophe | 1352 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
266 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1348 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
267 | LAFOSSE Olivier | 1344 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
268 | ZEIN Roda | 1342 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
269 | MERKEL Ethan | 1334 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
270 | FLEURIMONT Thierry | 1333 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
271 | CLISCI Serge | 1328 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
272 | TROCME Jacques | 1325 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
273 | GALAMPOIX Ernest | 1320 N | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
274 | DANG Louis | 1317 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
275 | SELVI Yanis | 1314 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
276 | HAMMERLE Jose | 1313 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
277 | RAUCHE Michel | 1312 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
278 | FAUQUET Dominique | 1311 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
279 | AUVRAY Clement | 1295 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
280 | AIDAN David | 1290 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
281 | RERAT Jean-Emmanuel | 1287 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
282 | JOSSE Vincent | 1282 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
283 | LAMORELLE Alexey | 1279 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
284 | BAILLEUL Christian | 1278 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
285 | RODIONOV Vadim | 1277 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
286 | ROY Suvrojita | 1276 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
287 | ASSOUVIE Liliane | 1275 F | VetF | FRA | MAR | C | |
288 | LAMBERT Olivier | 1274 F | SenM | FRA | BRE | C | |
289 | VIGNA Patrick | 1272 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
290 | MEGUENI Samy | 1269 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
291 | NDIKA Anthony | 1267 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
292 | PLAS Victor | 1264 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
293 | MANUGUERRA Alain | 1260 N | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
294 | SEIGNOUR Jean-Michel | 1256 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
295 | CORTESE Leonida | 1246 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
296 | MOUNIER EMEURY Isabelle | 1237 F | SepF | FRA | IDF | C | |
297 | PAPIN Patrice | 1237 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
298 | KUOCH Pascal | 1236 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
299 | GOBERT Claire | 1234 F | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
300 | SAUNIER Augustin | 1223 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
301 | DUPIN Brendan | 1216 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | C | |
302 | PARAMAGURU Vaishak | 1209 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
303 | MCDONALD Margaret | 1205 F | SepF | FRA | IDF | C | |
304 | CHALUMEAU Max Enzo | 1202 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
305 | CERF Sacha | 1199 E | JunM | FRA | IDF | C | |
306 | NEVES Vincent | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
307 | DEBLANGY Anthony | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
308 | CUGULLIERE Leo-Paul | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
309 | BOMPOINT Shehzad | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
310 | BOUYER Catherine | 1199 E | SepF | FRA | IDF | C | |
311 | MOULIN Luc | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
312 | JALBERT Nicolas | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
313 | GALY Isabelle | 1199 E | SepF | FRA | IDF | C | |
314 | DOUSSOT Jules | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
315 | DELPEUCH Samuel | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
316 | THURIG Lucas | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | BFC | C | |
317 | KUNTZ Bastien | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | C | |
318 | LORETTE Ludovic | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
319 | LEMAIRE Raphael | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
320 | KERAMITAS Romain | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
321 | COHEN-SELMON Alexis | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
322 | MESLIER Benjamin | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
323 | ALEXANDROFF Serge | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
324 | DE SMEDT Simon | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | C | |
325 | BOJIKIAN Nicolas | 1199 E | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
326 | ROLLET Arthus | 1199 E | JunM | FRA | IDF | C | |
327 | JAMIKESHEV Iskander | 1192 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
328 | PAILLET Raymond | 1190 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
329 | ZHAO Yiyuan | 1176 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
330 | RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas | 1175 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
331 | YILAR Serdal | 1165 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
332 | SOUBRIER Alain | 1163 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
333 | SALAH Yanis | 1157 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
334 | DOROFEEV Andrei | 1151 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
335 | DOAN Hoang Minh | 1141 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
336 | MESSALI ANGER Ilyana | 1129 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
337 | CHALAMPUENTE Victor | 1123 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
338 | PALMAS Adriana | 1117 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
339 | BASTIN Eugene | 1113 F | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
340 | JEANSON Daniele | 1101 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
341 | JIN Mark | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
342 | CHEVILLON Ines | 1092 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
343 | AMALOT Quentin | 1082 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
344 | COLL Xavier | 1045 F | SenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
345 | ABERGEL Emmi | 1040 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
346 | NAVE Victor | 1037 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
347 | MABELLY Claude | 1031 F | SepM | FRA | IDF | C | |
348 | VALLEE Annie | 1018 F | VetF | FRA | IDF | C | |
349 | DENTI Luca | 1016 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | C | |
350 | BURBAUD Laurence | 1010 N | SenF | FRA | IDF | C | |
351 | ABERGEL Elone | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | C | |
352 | JIN Celine | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
353 | SOYER Adam | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
354 | FERNANDES Nelson | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | OCC | C | |
355 | ROUGIER Eleonore | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | C | |
356 | ZHANG Charly | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C | |
357 | MIGUS Benjamin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | C | |
358 | ROUGIER Constance | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | C | |
359 | DURAND Jean Pierre | 1009 E | VetM | FRA | IDF | C | |
360 | ABT Mathis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | C |