Festival International des jeunes de Paris IdF 20
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Tournoi
1   ABITBOL Ethan 1163 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
2   ABIVEN Pierre-Louis 1205 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
3   ABLANA Jordan 1229 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
4   ABOULASSE Ghita 1120 N PpoF MAR IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
5   ABOULASSE Saad 1077 F PouM MAR IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
6   AGACHE Paul 1012 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
7   AISSAOUI Belsam 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
8   AIT BELA Jalil 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
9   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
10   ALATA Aurelien 1190 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
11   ALEMANY Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
12   ALIDJI Alexandre 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
13   ALIF Lina 1070 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
14   ALIF Yassine 1851 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
15   ALLAND Frederick 1097 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
16   ALVES LEAL AUBIN Tom 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
17   AMMIRATA Alessio 1093 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
18   AMPHONESINH Emy Lee 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
19   ANAS Raphael 1395 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
20   ANDREOPA Moureli 1289 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
21   ANDRICOPOULOS Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
22   ANQUETIN Ronan 1150 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
23   ANTON NIXON Dorine 1001 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
24   ARZUR Maia 1263 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
25   AUVRAY Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
26   AYOUB Alexandre 1330 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
27   AYOUB Auriane 1160 N PpoF LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
28   AYOUB Georges 2021 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
29   AZADI Jeba 1150 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
30   AZOUZ Mehdi 1041 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
31   BACHY Louis 1288 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
32   BACQUEY Eyquem 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
33   BAOUANE Iles 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
34   BARBEY Maxence 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
35   BASSING Cassandre 1096 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
36   BAUCHAIRE Isaac 1125 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
37   BEDNAREK Manon 1035 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
38   BEDNAREK Valentin 1051 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
39   BEDUOGLU Cassandra 1130 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
40   BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
41   BEIRAMAR Lucas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
42   BEKKAR PENG Aurelien 1030 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
43   BELAN Guillaume 1225 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
44   BELECKIS Nikita 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
45   BELKAID Sohan 1435 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
46   BELNOUE Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
47   BELOVA Eugene 1020 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
48   BEN FRAJ Ahmed 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
49   BEN FRAJ Hamza 1574 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
50   BEN FRAJ Idris 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
51   BEN HADDOU Jassim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
52   BEN HADJ ALI Sami 1195 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
53   BENABOUD Maha 1075 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
54   BENABOUD Taha 1373 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
55   BENASSIS Nicola-Henri 1675 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
56   BENHADID Jazzmine 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
57   BENHADID Jeilynn 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
58   BENLARIBI Medhi 1180 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
59   BENOIT Clement 1140 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
60   BERGER Justin 1528 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
61   BERGER Pablo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
62   BERNADET Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
63   BERNARDELLI Elodie 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
64   BERNARDELLI Thomas 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
65   BERTONE Alexandre 1060 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
66   BEZIER Manolis 1270 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
67   BIAGI Ancelin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
68   BIAGI Silvan 1050 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
69   BIETTE Antonin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
70   BIMONT Maelyss 1090 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
71   BLUMSTEIN-LACRONIQUE Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
72   BOCQUET Nahom 1191 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
73   BOCQUET Nathanael 1585 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
74   BODIN Baptiste 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
75   BOITEL Tristan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
76   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1888 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
77   BOUANHA Esther 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
78   BOUANHA Mathilde 1040 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
79   BOUBEE Clement 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
80   BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline 1030 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
81   BOUCHERAT Naya 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
82   BOUGRINE Saad-Dine 1050 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
83   BOULAND Yseoline 1057 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
84   BOULOS Carlos 2147 F MinM LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
85   BOULOS Paul 1469 F PpoM LBN IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
86   BOUMRAR Ayrad 1110 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
87   BOUMRAR Emma 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
88   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
89   BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon 1198 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
90   BOUQUET Nino 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
91   BOURNEZ Ilan 1290 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
92   BOUSSUGE Thomas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
93   BOUZOUMOU Francisque 1367 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
94   BOYACI Enis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
95   BREMOND Louis 1896 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
96   BRETON Aurelie 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
97   BRETON Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
98   BROUARD Gregoire 2054 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
99   BRUNI Romeo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
100   BUCHLIN Adrien 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
101   BUCHLIN Alexis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
102   BUFFIN Jean 1484 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
103   BURICAND Baptiste 1205 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
104   BURLISSON Aymeric 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
105   BUTNARU Dana 1189 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
106   CADET Sacha 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
107   CALISTRI Chiara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
108   CALISTRI Milena 1062 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
109   CAMACHO Antoine 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
110   CAMARA Lehny 1200 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
111   CAMARA Samy 1030 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
112   CAPION Leo 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
113   CAREL Justin 1277 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
114   CARIGUEL Colombe 1020 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
115   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
116   CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul 1433 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
117   CARVALHO Lissandro 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
118   CASTANIER Marc 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
119   CASTETS Antoine 1183 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
120   CASTILLO-GAUTIER Amelie 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
121   CASTILLO-GAUTIER Jose-Gabriel 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
122   CATHEBRAS Luc 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
123   CATHEBRAS Oscar 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
124   CAULLYCHURN Ambre 1210 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
125   CAULLYCHURN Ethan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
126   CAVAILLES Evan 1928 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
127   CAZALS Theodore 1172 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
128   CERBELAND Lancelot 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
129   CHAINTREAU Maxime 1422 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
130   CHAINTREAU Thomas 1599 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
131   CHALMEL Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
132   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
133   CHAN Laura 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
134   CHARALAMBIDES Tom 1081 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
135   CHARGHINOFF Ayuka 1538 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
136   CHARGHINOFF Timour 1169 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
137   CHARLET Tristan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
138   CHAROUSSET Donovan 1220 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
139   CHARRON Thomas 1723 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
140   CHATEAU Daphne 1370 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
141   CHAZOTTES Mathieu 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
142   CHEIKH BRAHIM Adem 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
143   CHEN Zhiyue Dashan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
144   CHENTOUF Ilel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
145   CHEVILLON Celia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
146   CHEVILLON Ines 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
147   CHEVILLON Manon 1126 F PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
148   CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1614 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
149   CHYZHEVSKIY Oleksandr 1199 E MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
150   CLAIR Thibaud 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
151   CLAUX Felix 1110 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
152   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Calixte 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
153   CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia 1010 N BenF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
154   CLERISSE Sofia 1071 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
155   COATMEUR Alexandre 1511 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
156   COCHARD-IMANI Shayan 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
157   COCOL Alexis 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
158   COINDREAU Elsa 1100 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
159   COJEST Aleksandra 1030 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
160   COLAS Cyprien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
161   COLIN Louis 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
162   COLIN Mathis 1190 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
163   COLIN Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
164   COLIN DE VERDIERE Cyprien 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
165   COMAN Timothee 1357 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
166   COMBES Evan 1225 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
167   CONAN Perceval 1385 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
168   CONT Arya 1958 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
169   CORBINIEN Lena 1050 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
170   CORIC Mael 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
171   CORNU Gaetan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
172   CORTADELLAS Jules 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
173   COSTA Clement 1664 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
174   COSTE Gautier 1218 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
175   CROISILLE Shanti 1585 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
176   CROISILLE Uma 1130 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
177   CUVILLIEZ Gabriel-Claude 1009 E PouM FRA IDF
178   D'AVERSA Nathan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
179   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1070 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
180   DA SILVA Maceo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
181   DA SILVA Matheo 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
182   DAGOU DE CUGNAC Augustin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
183   DAMAGNEZ Come 1714 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
184   DANCHEVA Sandrina 1080 N BenF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
185   DARNET Ninon 1244 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
186   DARSA Nathan 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
187   DAVID BELLE Victor 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
188   DAZI Adam 1310 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
189   DE CHATEAUFORT Ilian 1030 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
190   DE NAVE Julien 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
191   DELAVALLADE Oscar 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
192   DELEUZE Baptiste 1799 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
193   DELHOUME Caius 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
194   DELHOUME Sarah 1298 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
195   DELIN Valere 1806 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
196   DELMAS Enzo 1070 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
197   DELMAS Mathis 1120 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
198   DEMAIS Eilean 1391 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
199   DEMAIS Traian 1850 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
200   DENG Yuanqi 1095 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
201   DENTI Lucas 1060 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
202   DETRAU Noha 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
203   DEWEZ Milo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
204   DIAGNE Ibrahima 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
205   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
206   DINCOV Ioan 1324 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
207   DINCOV Matei 1717 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
208   DONICI Evelina 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
209   DRAY Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
210   DROMARD Benjamin 1132 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
211   DROMARD Lila 1060 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
212   DUBOIS Gabriel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
213   DUBOIS Selene 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
214   DUFILS Maxime 1111 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
215   DUPIN Brendan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
216   DUPONT Timour 1122 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
217   DUPUY-SALLE Kylian 1341 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
218   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1407 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
219   DURANTON Alice 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
220   DURANTON Paul 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
221   DUTCHAK Danylo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
222   DYGAS Arthur 1041 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
223   DZOKANGA Sabry 1080 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
224   EDELFELT Axel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
225   EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan 1210 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
226   EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis 1091 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
227   EL JAMALI Ilyes 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
228   EL KHOUMSI Mohamed 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
229   EMMENECKER Pierre-Antoine 1936 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
230   ENNADRE Salim 1019 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
231   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1267 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
232   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1154 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
233   EVEN ENQUIN Zacharie 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
234   FAURE Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
235   FAURIE Louis 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
236   FELLOUS Leonard 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
237   FERRANDIS Romane 1009 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
238   FERREIRA-YANG Alexis 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
239   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
240   FILARY Maxime 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
241   FISCHER Thorange 1821 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
242   FISCHLER Ines 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
243   FISCHLER Oscar 1697 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
244   FLEURY Alexandra 1070 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
245   FLEURY Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
246   FONTAINE Maxence 1246 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
247   FONTAINE Octave 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
248   FONTANA Matthieu 1320 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
249   FOUGERAT Emma 1425 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
250   FRAIOUI Yassin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
251   FRANCO MARQUES Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
252   FRETTE Louna 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
253   FRONIUS Lino 1291 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
254   GABINO Karl 1261 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
255   GABRIEL Olivier 1047 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
256   GACHENOT Alexandre 1811 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
257   GACHES Leandre 1167 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
258   GACHES Maxence 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
259   GACHES Romain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
260   GAGUA Nani 1416 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
261   GAROUSTE Joachim 1167 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
262   GARRIDO Valentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
263   GAUDIN Samuel 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
264   GAUTIER Yanis 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
265   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
266   GAZEAU Lazare 1239 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
267   GELIBTER Francois 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
268   GENTY Alexandre 1110 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
269   GENTY Nicolas 1130 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
270   GEORGES Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
271   GERMAIN Tim 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
272   GERME Aurelien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
273   GHAZALEH Hossam 1658 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
274   GILBERT Maxence 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
275   GIRARDIN Victor 1260 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
276   GOBERT Alexis 1205 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
277   GOBERT Simon 1032 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
278   GOBIER Paul 1284 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
279   GONARD Johan 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
280   GOUJA Wissem 1253 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
281   GOURAR Louay 1130 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
282   GOURAR Mariem 1050 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
283   GOURDELLIER Anatole 1150 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
284   GOURDELLIER Octave 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
285   GOUSSELOT Ninon 1080 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
286   GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien 1190 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
287   GREISSLER Raphael 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
288   GROZ Lucas 1080 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
289   GROZ Nolane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
290   GRULIER Ernest 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
291   GUEHTAR Fares 1802 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
292   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
293   GUICHON Maxime 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
294   GUICHON Paul 1503 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
295   GUIOT-DOREL Charles 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
296   GUTU Vladislav 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
297   GUYARD Eve 1020 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
298   HAAS Alexandre 1037 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
299   HAIK Shalone 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
300   HAIOUN Pierre 1202 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
301   HAKIMBAY Qainan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
302   HAMDI Anais 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
303   HAMOU Jules 1228 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
304   HANSEL Elior 1137 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
305   HARIM Jad 1030 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
306   HASSEINE Madiane 1846 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
307   HATT Celestin 1250 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
308   HEIKAL Mariam 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
309   HENRY Aziliz 1580 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
310   HERMAN Gustave 1625 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
311   HERVIER Timothee 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
312   HILTON Marc 1399 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
313   HILTON Philippe 1120 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
314   HOCHEPIED Damien 1595 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
315   HOCHEPIED Guillaume 1023 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
316   HONORE Quentin 1022 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
317   HORENFELD Melvil 1165 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
318   HORN Peter 1230 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
319   HUITRIC Lucas 1194 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
320   HWANG Daniel 1372 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
321   HWANG Lucas 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
322   IDER Ariuna 1455 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
323   IDER Bayar 1444 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
324   ILIN Artem 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
325   IOSIF Alexander 1090 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
326   IOSIF Armand 1310 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
327   ISAAC-GOIZE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
328   JAIED Norane 1040 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
329   JAMALI Elias 1274 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
330   JASMIN Lysandre 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
331   JAULIN Vincent 1061 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
332   JEVGLEVSKIS Nikola 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
333   JOUGLET LOUIS Samuel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
334   JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
335   JOUSSELIN Paul 1020 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
336   JULES Mahe 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
337   JULES Nathan 1537 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
338   KABANETS Daniel 1210 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
339   KADA-ALI Ines 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
340   KALANITHY Aranniya 1007 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
341   KALANITHY Pireeti 1149 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
342   KALANITHY Pravinth 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
343   KAROU Adam 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
344   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
345   KATTOOR Noah 1538 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
346   KERAVEC Adam 1259 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
347   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
348   KHAYOUSSEF Fadi 1230 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
349   KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa 1070 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
350   KHELFAOUI Imane 1090 N BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
351   KHELFAOUI Salahoddine 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
352   KHELFAOUI Taqwa 1090 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
353   KHELFAOUI Tawhid 1014 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
354   KLOSS Alexandre 1444 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
355   KLOSS Mathieu 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
356   KOHI Benjamin 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
357   KOHLI Dhruv 1336 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
358   KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine 1149 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
359   KOSKAS William 1162 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
360   KRACKER BOULDAY William 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
361   KREYDLIN David 1359 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
362   KRUPSKY Mona 1127 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
363   LABESSE Lise 1192 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
364   LABESSE Pierre 1758 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
365   LACAMBRA Timote 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
366   LACHAT Gauthier 1209 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
367   LACHAT Romane 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
368   LACHIEZE Clara 1214 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
369   LAFAYE Ugo 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
370   LAHIHI Samy 1155 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
371   LAHMY Irina 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
372   LAHMY Solal 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
373   LAIRY Clemence 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
374   LAIRY Gregoire 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
375   LAIRY Louis 1348 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
376   LAISSUS Octave 1101 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
377   LAOUAMRI Samy 1670 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
378   LAPITSKI Yaraslau 1502 F BenM BLR IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
379   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
380   LARDON Quentin 1783 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
381   LARGEAUT Hector 1010 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
382   LARGEAUT Nina 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
383   LARY Damien 2136 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
384   LASNE Arthur 1009 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
385   LASNE Jeremie 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
386   LAUNAY Maxence 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
387   LAZES Fabien 1372 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
388   LE BELLOUR Evan 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
389   LEBLOND Louis 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
390   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
391   LECOCQ Alexandre 1305 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
392   LECOCQ Gabriel 1200 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
393   LECOCQ Marie 1245 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
394   LECOCQ Remi 1159 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
395   LEE Alexandra 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
396   LEE Michael 1318 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
397   LEFORT Thibaut 1652 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
398   LEGER Clement 1445 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
399   LEGRANGER Thimote 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
400   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
401   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
402   LEMAIRE Irene 1230 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
403   LEMEE Hind 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
404   LEMEE Imran 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
405   LENOIR Albert 1357 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
406   LEORATO Chiara 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
407   LEORATO Imanol 1113 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
408   LESAGE Margot 1524 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
409   LESAGE Martin 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
410   LHUILLIER-BOURDEILH Olympe 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
411   LIBERGE Francesca 1186 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
412   LIN Jacky 1195 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
413   LINTIGNAT Nils 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
414   LISTAIR-FISCHER Tania 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
415   LIU Paul 1236 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
416   LORDIER Alexis 1302 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
417   LORDIER Sophia 1488 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
418   LORENZO Catherine 1399 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
419   LOSZYCER Sasha 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
420   LOTTIAU Nathan 1020 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
421   LUCAS Elie 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
422   MADDUMAGE Vishwa 1263 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
423   MADEUX Corentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
424   MADINEH Anthony 1560 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
425   MAGED Gabriel 1160 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
426   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
427   MAHIEU Luc 2029 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
428   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
429   MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1351 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
430   MAISONHAUTE Paolo 1064 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
431   MAKEEF Germain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
432   MALAVAUX Adam 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
433   MALAVAUX Mikael 1205 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
434   MANSOURI Seyf-Dine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
435   MANZANO Cassandra 1185 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
436   MANZANO Florian 1371 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
437   MARASCA Mateo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
438   MARCHAL Madeleine 1035 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
439   MARCHAL Mathilde 1084 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
440   MARIA PAUL Racheal 1055 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
441   MARIA PAUL Rayan 1301 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
442   MARIE Leonard 1028 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
443   MARIE-GROBLEWSKI Victor 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
444   MARILLER Romain 1479 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
445   MARIS Tanguy 1170 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
446   MARTINS Rafael 1196 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
447   MARTORANA Raphael 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
448   MASALLES Gabriel 1667 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
449   MATARIN Nathan 0 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
450   MAUFFREY Victor 1826 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
451   MAUFROY Alexandre 1223 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
452   MAUREL Christophe 1110 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
453   MAUREL Thibaud 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
454   MAURET Jean 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
455   MAURET Romain 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
456   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
457   MAUVAGE Elliot 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
458   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1190 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
459   MAYER Sebastien 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
460   MEBARKI Ismael 1016 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
461   MEBARKI Zakaria 1090 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
462   MECHERFI Badr 1426 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
463   MECHERFI Nueman 1050 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
464   MEHIRIS Soheyb 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
465   MEJBRI Youcef 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
466   MEKIRI Suleyman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
467   MERLIN Arnaud 1250 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
468   MERMOUX Ewen 1280 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
469   MESSAOUDI Lilia 1329 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
470   METIVIER Arthur 1374 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
471   METIVIER Gabin 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
472   MEUNIER Antoine 1418 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
473   MEUNIER Mathieu 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
474   MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine 1322 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
475   MIGUS Ethan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
476   MIKHAILOV Alexiy 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
477   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1120 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
478   MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
479   MIMOUNE Kenzi 1238 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
480   MIMOUNE Mehdi 1161 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
481   MIMOUNE Samy 1260 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
482   MIRGUET Ulysse 1051 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
483   MIRGUET Vladislav 1330 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
484   MIRO HUREL Arthur 1090 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
485   MIZMANI Assia 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
486   MOALLA Ahmad 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
487   MOALLA Julie 1040 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
488   MOELLER Joshua 1173 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
489   MOHAMED Hicham 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
490   MOHAMED Imrane 1070 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
491   MOHTASHAMI Armand 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
492   MONASSON Bruno 1122 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
493   MONMARTE Anastasia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
494   MONNIER Tanguy 1095 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
495   MONTOUT Heny 1827 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
496   MORAIS Thomas 1714 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
497   MOREIRA-BESSA Gregory 1042 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
498   MOREIRA-BESSA Matthieu 1227 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
499   MORIN Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
500   MORLAYE Alexandre 1173 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
501   MORO Luka 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
502   MOUILLART Emelyne 1220 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
503   MOUTTOU Hippolyte 1265 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
504   MOUTTOU Pierre-Emmanuel 1210 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
505   MUNIER Alexis 1201 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
506   MYLVAGANAM Vithuson 1348 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
507   NABET Hasnaa 1240 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
508   NAILLOU Thomas 1955 F JunM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
509   NASCIMBENI Hugo 1090 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
510   NAUD Alexandre 1257 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
511   NEGRE Emilie 1124 F PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
512   NEGRE Maxime 1059 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
513   NEUVILLE Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
514   NGUYEN Anh Duc 1335 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
515   NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
516   NGUYEN Clement 1635 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
517   NGUYEN Nathan 1110 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
518   NOUNI Rayane 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
519   NOURRAIN Ambroise 1189 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
520   NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno 1272 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
521   NUZZOLO Yannis 1899 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
522   OLIVEIRA Mateo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
523   ONOFREI Leon 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
524   OUAICHA Hadyan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
525   OUAICHA Ismail 1050 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
526   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1154 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
527   OULD AHMED Amin 1323 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
528   OULD AHMED Hanna 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
529   OULD AHMED Sara 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
530   OUVRY Antoine 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
531   PAASCH Achilles 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
532   PAASCH Alexandre 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
533   PAASCH Penelope 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
534   PAGE Noah 1389 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
535   PAGET Alexy 1039 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
536   PAINEAU Mael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
537   PALMAS Adriana 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
538   PANVIER Briac 1159 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
539   PARALIEU Emma 1172 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
540   PARALIEU Maxime 1254 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
541   PARGEMIN Esteban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
542   PARISOT Auxence 1444 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
543   PELLETIER Noe 1148 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
544   PENI Valentin 1353 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
545   PERLA Ilan 1533 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
546   PETITJEAN Pierrot 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
547   PETRACCO Jean 1137 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
548   PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
549   PIAR Baptiste 1715 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
550   PIAR Hugo 1947 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
551   PIEDELEU Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
552   PIERRE Noah 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
553   PIGOURIER Adrien 1100 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
554   PIMENTA Thomas 1040 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
555   PINSON Alexis 1803 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
556   PIQUARD Yaroslav 1444 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
557   PIQUES Gabin 1199 E MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
558   PIZON Edwin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
559   PLAIDIT Hugo 1120 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
560   PLANCADE Philajit 1171 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
561   PLOWIECKI Maxime 1180 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
562   POIRIER MARRET Robin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
563   POMMIER Aurelien 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
564   PONCET Colas 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
565   POUNEWATCHY Ismael 1329 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
566   POUNEWATCHY Noam 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
567   POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix 1024 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
568   PRIEUR Oren 1030 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
569   PROTEAU Antoine 1332 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
570   QIAN Theodore 1196 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
571   QUAINAY Adel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
572   QUENEHEN Nassim 1162 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
573   RABETTE Paul 1089 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
574   RACHID Alexandre 2033 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
575   RACHID Natalia 1150 N PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
576   RACHKOVSKIY Kirill 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
577   RAIFAUD Gabriel 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
578   RAJAN Ajeesh 1090 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
579   RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard 1137 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
580   RAKOTOMAMONJY Logan 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
581   RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu 1276 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
582   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
583   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1879 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
584   RANJAN Thanusan 1068 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
585   RANJAN Thirsan 1220 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
586   RAPIN Antoine 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
587   RAVAIL Nathan 1574 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
588   RAYKO Alexis 1200 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
589   RECIO Nathan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
590   REDOUIN Pierre-Elie 1020 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
591   REKIK Abderrahman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
592   RENARD Clara 1199 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
593   ROBERT Mathias 2197 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
594   RODIONOV Vadim 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
595   ROGER Alban 1090 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
596   ROSSI Maxim 1431 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
597   ROSSI Stepan 1156 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
598   ROSU Alexandru 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
599   ROSU Andrei 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
600   ROUAST Joseph 1721 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
601   ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan 1590 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
602   ROULLEAU Valentin 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
603   ROUSSEAU Felix 1120 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
604   ROUSSELET Max 1479 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
605   ROUX Guillaume 1633 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
606   ROY Suvomita 1260 N MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
607   ROY Suvrojija 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
608   RUIZ-PETRUS Saul 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
609   SAAD Gabriel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
610   SABAPATHEE Florian 1147 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
611   SACI Leila 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
612   SACKUR Victor 1105 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
613   SAINT-CYR Antonin 1145 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
614   SAINT-CYR Baptiste 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
615   SAKI Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
616   SAKI Omar 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
617   SALAH Lina 1028 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
618   SALAH Yanis 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
619   SALE Anthony 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
620   SALETTE Abel 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
621   SALIGOT Lyssia 1010 N PpoF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
622   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1246 F PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
623   SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin 1308 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
624   SANSONE Adam 1746 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
625   SANSONE Alessio 1140 N BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
626   SAUER Mathis 1170 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
627   SAUZET Lia 1224 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
628   SAUZET Tim 1492 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
629   SAVIN Gowshigaa 1199 E BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
630   SCANTEIE Thomas 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
631   SCHABANEL Stan 1230 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
632   SCHEID Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
633   SCHMITT Romeo 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
634   SCHNEBELEN Bertille 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
635   SEBBAN Alan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
636   SEBBAN Ellie 1160 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
637   SEILER-SAR Solal 1204 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
638   SEILLIER Martin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
639   SELMAN Sam 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
640   SEMENOV Maxime 1318 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
641   SEMENOV Sonia 1040 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
642   SEMENOV Timour 1079 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
643   SEMENOV Vera 1010 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
644   SEPAHPOUR Shervine 1220 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
645   SERE Nicolas 1840 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
646   SFAR Achille 1233 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
647   SFAR Hippolyte 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
648   SHCHUKIN Rostislav 1190 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
649   SIBONY Gabriel 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
650   SIMON Adam 1289 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
651   SINGARAM Sheyon 1300 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
652   SIRVENTE Baptiste 1117 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
653   SITHISAK Remi 1479 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
654   SITHISAK William 1640 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
655   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
656   SIVARAJAH Arun 1149 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
657   SIVARAJAH Aruran 1220 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
658   SIVASANKARAN Sansita 1322 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
659   SOLANO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
660   SOLERE Nikita 1009 E PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
661   SOLIS Timothee 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
662   SONDERMEIJER Damien 1486 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
663   SONDERMEIJER Sarah 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
664   SONNETTE Nicolas 1100 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
665   SOUISSI Elyes 1534 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
666   STEPHAN Chloe 1409 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
667   STEPHAN Margaux 1435 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
668   STEPHAN Pierre 1357 F PouM FRA EST Festival International des jeunes Open A
669   STOIE Ovidiu 1535 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
670   SURNIN Ivan 1238 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
671   SURNIN Zoya 1205 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
672   SURRAULT Clement 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
673   TABTI CASALONE Mehdi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
674   TAFFOREAU Pierre 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
675   TALEB Shakira 1160 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
676   TAPIE Cesar 1170 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
677   TAPIE Prune 1090 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
678   TAPSOBA Hadrien 1155 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
679   TAPSOBA Mickael 1242 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
680   TARISSE Mateo 1047 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
681   TAVARES Alexandre 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
682   TEVANYAN Alexandre 1010 N MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
683   TEXIER Cesar 1224 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
684   THEVENON Thomas 1177 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
685   THIBOUS Leo 1281 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
686   THIBOUS Mael 1180 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
687   THIBOUS Mathis 1126 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
688   THIERY Santiago 1100 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
689   TISSIER Prosper 1150 N BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
690   TOKPLO Arthur 1020 N PupM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
691   TOKPLO Victoria 1449 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
692   TOUILLER Thibault 1164 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
693   TOUILLER Wiktor 1299 E CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
694   TOULEMONT Anouk 1332 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
695   TOURNEUR Adam 1110 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
696   TOUSSAINT Florent 1418 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
697   TRAIN-DEFRANCQ Maia 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
698   TRAN Camille 1210 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
699   TRAN Jeremy 1337 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
700   TRAN Jonathan 1245 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
701   TRAN Justin 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
702   TRAN Ky Lan 1152 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
703   TRAN Thomas 1366 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
704 f TRAVADON Loic 2444 F CadM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
705   TREGOUBOV Maxime 1916 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
706   TRENTESAUX Mathurin 1160 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
707   TREVISIOL Antoine 1614 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
708   TRIMBITASU Elyas 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
709   TU Leonie 1056 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
710   TU Mathias 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
711   TU Quentin 1160 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
712   VALDMAN Andrei 1332 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
713   VALLEE Hakaroa 1214 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
714   VALLERAND Edouard 1100 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
715   VAN-HOUTTE Hugo 1033 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
716   VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1315 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
717   VELARD HORVAIS Enzo 1199 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
718   VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian 1938 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
719   VERHILLE Elie 2020 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
720   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1009 E PpoF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
721   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1130 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
722   VIDONI Salma 1001 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
723   VIJAY Soukreev 1066 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
724   VIVES Clement 1148 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
725   VO Bao Nam 1197 F BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
726   VONGKORAD Guillaume 1270 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
727   VOSGIEN Balthazar 1307 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
728   VOSGIEN Bartolomeo 1428 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
729   WANG Eliott 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
730   WANG Letian 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
731   WASEL Adam 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
732   WASEL Iyad 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
733   WEISMAN Nathan 2034 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
734   WENDLING Eleonore 1162 F PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
735   WENDLING Raphael 1070 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
736   WERNAIN Gabriel 1105 F MinM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
737   WERNAIN Gregoire 1109 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
738   WILHELM Maxime 1066 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
739   WINDELS Ellora 1050 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
740   WITTENBERG Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
741   WITTMANN Cedric 1354 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
742   WITTMANN Manon 1009 E PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
743   WU Clara 1586 F BenF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
744   XIA Axel 1199 E BenM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
745   XIONG Noe 1691 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
746   YANG Eloi 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
747   YAPI Mathis Seka 1459 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
748   YAPI William Koffi 1596 F BenM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Benjamins
749   YASTREBOV Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
750   YAZIDI Amel 1060 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
751   YAZIDI Asma 1143 F MinF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
752   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
753   YU Baptiste 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
754   YU Etan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open B
755   YU Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
756   ZABIYAKO Andrey 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
757   ZERZERI Mona 1150 N PouF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
758   ZERZERI Salem 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
759   ZERZERI Samy 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
760   ZHANG Frank 1150 N PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
761   ZHANG Lorenzo 1146 F PupM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
762   ZHAO Yiyuan 1009 E PpoM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Petits Poussins
763   ZHU Alex 1560 F MinM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Minimes
764   ZIGHED Esmaa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
765   ZIGHED Younes 1009 E PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
766   ZIONKA Vera 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Festival International des jeunes Open A
767   ZOGHBAR Ismael 1010 N PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins
768   ZOGHBAR Kamelia 1010 N PupF FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Pupilles
769   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1057 F PouM FRA IDF Qualifs IdF Poussins