Festival International des Jeunes Liste des participants |
|||||||
Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
1 | LECOCQ Remi | 1210 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
2 | MEKHANE Nassym | 1209 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
3 | JELLOULI Wassim | 1200 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
4 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard | 1170 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
5 | TOUAT Kais | 1168 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
6 | STEPHAN Pierre | 1148 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
7 | POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix | 1130 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
8 | SHCHUKIN Rostislav | 1080 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
9 | VIJAY Soukreev | 1070 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
10 | AYOUB Auriane | 1070 N | PpoF | LBN | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
11 | NEGRE Emilie | 1016 F | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
12 | BOULOS Paul | 1012 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
13 | TOURNEUR Adam | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
14 | MIKHAILOV Alexiy | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
15 | ROUCHON Laura | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
16 | QUENEHEN Nassim | 1010 F | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
17 | METTELET Raphael | 1010 N | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
18 | BOUMRAR Emma | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
19 | BIMONT Maelyss | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
20 | RACHID Natalia | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
21 | GUICHON Anastasia | 1010 N | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
22 | DELAVALLADE Oscar | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
23 | MERMOUX Lola | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
24 | KOHI Benjamin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
25 | MIMOUNE Kenzi | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
26 | LEBLOND Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
27 | MAHE-PICHOU Pauline | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
28 | FLEURY Alexandra | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
29 | BOUZID Eya | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
30 | METIVIER Gabin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
31 | VIALA MERLOT Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
32 | SIVARAJAH Abishan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
33 | SAUER Mathis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
34 | ZHANG Frank | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
35 | SIVARAJAH Aruran | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
36 | SEMENOV Sonia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
37 | CADIER Theo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
38 | CAPION Leo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
39 | TENFJORD ENGELSEN Bastian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
40 | IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
41 | AMOR Isaac | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
42 | ALATA Aurelien | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
43 | THIBOUS Mael | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
44 | SABAPATHEE Florian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
45 | KHELFAOUI Tawhid | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
46 | CHAMBILLE Romane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
47 | SOLERE Gregoire | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
48 | LAFAYE Ugo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
49 | LEORATO Chiara | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
50 | ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Paul | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
51 | SOHEILI Chloe | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
52 | GUERRIER Roch | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
53 | CORTADELLAS Jules | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
54 | WANG Letian | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
55 | MESSOUAK Martin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
56 | BERTONE Alexandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
57 | OULD AHMED Hanna | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
58 | JASMIN Lysandre | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
59 | RAKOTONDRAZAFY Hary | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
60 | SCHABANEL Stan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
61 | HILTON Philippe | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
62 | DAGHSEN Adem | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
63 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
64 | DELMAS Enzo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
65 | COCOL Alexis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
66 | ABOULASSE Saad | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
67 | TRENTESAUX Mathurin | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
68 | HANSEL Elior | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
69 | ABOULASSE Ghita | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
70 | LE PUILL Eurydice | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
71 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Noemie | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
72 | WINDELS Ellora | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
73 | SAMOUELIAN Solal | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
74 | MOHAMED Imrane | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
75 | CHALMEL Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
76 | SINGARAM Sheyon | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
77 | ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
78 | LEMAIRE Edgar | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
79 | LOTTIAU Nathan | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
80 | PAGNEUX Thomas | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
81 | PLAIDIT Hugo | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
82 | BRETONNIERE MESNARD Louis | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
83 | LISSILLOUR Agathe | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
84 | MEBARKI Zakaria | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
85 | GANNE-ANGELI Aurele | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
86 | CARIGUEL Colombe | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Petits Poussins | |
Championnat IdF Poussins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
87 | VANDERPOOTEN Raphael | 1570 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
88 | COJEST Aleksandra | 1430 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
89 | TOLLET Alexandre | 1430 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
90 | EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan | 1400 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
91 | CHEVILLON Manon | 1390 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
92 | GAUDIN Gauthier | 1390 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
93 | IVANOV Mario | 1364 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
94 | MERMOUX Ewen | 1340 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
95 | TREVISIOL Antoine | 1302 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
96 | MORLAYE Alexandre | 1270 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
97 | JDAY Haroun | 1268 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
98 | ABITBOL Ethan | 1260 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
99 | LE PUILL Odyssee | 1260 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
100 | ANDREOPA Moureli | 1259 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
101 | RAYEH Anas | 1258 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
102 | HILTON Marc | 1255 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
103 | ANES Thomas | 1250 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
104 | MEUNIER Mathieu | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
105 | LIN Jacky | 1240 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
106 | PARALIEU Emma | 1220 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
107 | CARIGUEL Gaspard | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
108 | DAZI Adam | 1220 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
109 | RABETTE Paul | 1220 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
110 | BERTRAND Victoria | 1210 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
111 | GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
112 | CHAPELON Meyan | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
113 | DUPONT Timour | 1210 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
114 | SEBBAN Ellie | 1200 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
115 | DROMARD Benjamin | 1200 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
116 | VIDONI Salma | 1200 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
117 | MANZANO Florian | 1193 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
118 | PARALIEU Maxime | 1192 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
119 | TU Quentin | 1190 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
120 | MARTINS Rafael | 1189 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
121 | HORENFELD Melvil | 1186 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
122 | LECOCQ Alexandre | 1181 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
123 | PANDEVANT Amaury | 1180 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
124 | DUBOIS Gabriel | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
125 | SAINT-CYR Baptiste | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
126 | LELOUP Basile | 1170 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
127 | TRAN Ky Lan | 1166 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
128 | MEBARKI Ismael | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
129 | ROUSSEAU Colin | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
130 | NEGRE Maxime | 1155 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
131 | KUFFERATH Camille | 1143 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
132 | MARCHAL Madeleine | 1140 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
133 | BOUMRAR Ayrad | 1140 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
134 | GOUSSELOT Ninon | 1140 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
135 | TOUILLER Thibault | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
136 | LACATUS Victor | 1130 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
137 | ATTALI BENHAIM Nils | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
138 | GENTY Nicolas | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
139 | CROISILLE Uma | 1130 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
140 | PEUGEOT HAROCHE Samuel | 1130 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
141 | LEORATO Imanol | 1122 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
142 | LACROIX Giovanni | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
143 | MIRO HUREL Arthur | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
144 | BEN FRAJ Idris | 1120 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
145 | CHAINTREAU Maxime | 1119 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
146 | SEPAHPOUR Shervine | 1112 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
147 | CHAROUSSET Donovan | 1110 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
148 | HAAS Alexandre | 1106 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
149 | ARZUR Maia | 1101 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
150 | ABIVEN Pierre-Louis | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
151 | ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
152 | BEZIER Manolis | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
153 | IOSIF Armand | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
154 | LENAIN BADER Arsene | 1100 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
155 | TERLECKI Tristan | 1099 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
156 | PAGE Noah | 1094 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
157 | MATAICH Amine | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
158 | ROSSINI-REVENU Gabriel | 1090 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
159 | GAGUA Nicolas | 1086 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
160 | HORN Peter | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
161 | GHERGHINOIU Matei | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
162 | TRAN Hadrien | 1080 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
163 | KATCHLICHVILI Sandro | 1080 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
164 | MORABI Michael | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
165 | SEILER-SAR Solal | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
166 | COMMEAU Camille | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
167 | FILARY Maxime | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
168 | WANG Ysa-Yan | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
169 | GOURAR Mariem | 1070 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
170 | GOBERT Simon | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
171 | BOLELLI Giulio | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
172 | SCANTEIE Thomas | 1070 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
173 | KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine | 1067 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
174 | FONTAINE Octave | 1067 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
175 | MEKHANE Hania | 1058 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
176 | MARIA PAUL Racheal | 1055 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
177 | BEDUOGLU Cassandra | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
178 | CHAUMEIL Valentin | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
179 | ZERZERI Mona | 1050 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
180 | CAMARA Samy | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
181 | RUIZ-PETRUS Saul | 1050 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
182 | GUYET Arthur | 1043 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
183 | BENABOUD Maha | 1042 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
184 | POCHAN Armand | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
185 | BEKKAR PENG Aurelien | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
186 | HWANG Lucas | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
187 | MUNIER Alexis | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
188 | FAURIE Louis | 1040 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
189 | SOLERE Nikita | 1032 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
190 | BENAYOUN Evan | 1030 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
191 | LEMAIRE Irene | 1030 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
192 | FONTAINE Maxence | 1025 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
193 | BASSINI Till | 1020 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
194 | BOCQUET Nahom | 1011 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
195 | OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia | 1011 F | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
196 | DARSA Nathan | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
197 | BERNARDELLI Thomas | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
198 | OULD AHMED Sara | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
199 | ALIF Lina | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
200 | DINVAUX Remi | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
201 | TANDT NOWAK Maya | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
202 | ZIONKA Vera | 1010 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
203 | RAHRAH Sami-Julien | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
204 | CAMARA Lehny | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
205 | TARISSE Mateo | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
206 | BERNHEIM Gaspard | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
207 | PETRACCO Jean | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
208 | ROZE Gabriel | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
209 | ASTAR Valentin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
210 | CARREAU Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
211 | PIMENTA Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
212 | AZADI Jeba | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
213 | MONMARTE Anastasia | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
214 | MOHAMED Hicham | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
215 | BOUVY Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
216 | NOURRAIN Ambroise | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
217 | LOSZYCER Sasha | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
218 | DENTI Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
219 | BOUANHA Esther | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
220 | BISMUTH Melvil | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
221 | DE NAVE Julien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
222 | KABANETS Mariana | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
223 | LEMIERRE Pablo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
224 | AMRICHAT Adam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
225 | BELLERY Clarisse | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
226 | TRIMBITASU Elyas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
227 | LEE Anna | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
228 | LAHMY Solal | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
229 | DURANTON Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
230 | RAJAN Ajeesh | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
231 | SELMAN Sam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
232 | MUSSELMAN Benjamin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
233 | MOALLA Ahmad | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
234 | GREISSLER Raphael | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
235 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Jose-Gabriel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
236 | TENFJORD ENGELSEN Teodor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
237 | LEGRANGER Thimote | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
238 | SALE Anthony | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
239 | ILIN Artem | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
240 | LINTIGNAT Nils | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
241 | DUMONT-RAMOS Agnes | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
242 | LE BELLOUR Evan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
243 | KHAYOUSSEF Mayssa | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
244 | EDELFELT Axel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
245 | BOUKHRIEF William | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
246 | STUDER Jules | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
247 | PERRINE Victor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
248 | TOURBAH Bassam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
249 | LIN Jimmy | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
250 | ALLAIRE Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
251 | NGUYEN Bui Nhat Minh | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
252 | JULES Mahe | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
253 | VALLERAND Edouard | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
254 | GOURDELLIER Octave | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
255 | MAUVAGE Jeremy | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
256 | SALAH Yanis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
257 | TAVERNE Ethan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
258 | MEURDESOIF Aurelien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
259 | BAPTISTE Orphee | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
260 | OULD SAID Sofiane | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
261 | CATHEBRAS Luc | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
262 | CHARALAMBIDES Tom | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
263 | CATHEBRAS Oscar | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
264 | GUYARD Jade | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
265 | MORO Luka | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
266 | PELLETIER Noe | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
267 | TRAUTNER Lukas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
268 | PRIEUR Oren | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
269 | AISSAOUI Belsam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
270 | HAMDA Maissa | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
271 | LAUNAY Maxence | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
272 | BENARROCH Itzhak | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
273 | DECAURE-GONZALES Rodrigue | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
274 | PAASCH Alexandre | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
275 | GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
276 | LACOUR Natan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
277 | PITEIRA Johan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
278 | KOBIAKOV Sergei | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
279 | NAVE Victor | 1002 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Poussins | |
Championnat IdF Pupilles | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
280 | GHERGHINOIU Lucas | 1809 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
281 | BREHAUT Carl | 1773 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
282 | TULLIEZ Andre | 1686 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
283 | FOUGHALI Younes | 1678 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
284 | WARNIER Yanis | 1658 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
285 | CHARRON Thomas | 1631 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
286 | MORAIS Thomas | 1623 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
287 | LAOUAMRI Samy | 1615 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
288 | XIONG Noe | 1480 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
289 | BOURDETTE Evan | 1469 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
290 | SAUZET Tim | 1468 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
291 | SOUISSI Elyes | 1463 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
292 | SIVARAJAH Arun | 1450 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
293 | YAPI Mathis Seka | 1448 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
294 | NGUYEN Clement | 1442 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
295 | OLARITA Antoine | 1440 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
296 | MATERIA Matteo | 1435 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
297 | FISCHLER Oscar | 1417 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
298 | COSTA Clement | 1406 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
299 | GUICHON Paul | 1384 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
300 | SONDERMEIJER Damien | 1373 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
301 | LAPITSKI Yaroslav | 1366 F | PupM | BLR | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
302 | TOUSSAINT Florent | 1363 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
303 | BANAT Adam | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
304 | GONCALVES Lucas | 1340 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
305 | CROUZET Louka | 1336 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
306 | BOULAND Yseoline | 1320 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
307 | RANJAN Thirshan | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
308 | PLANCADE Philajit | 1320 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
309 | BOULAND Edriss | 1310 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
310 | MADDUMAGE Vishwa | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
311 | POUNEWATCHY Ismael | 1305 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
312 | VOSGIEN Balthazar | 1301 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
313 | GATINEAU Milann | 1300 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
314 | ANGOTTI CHAUTARD Antoine | 1296 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
315 | CHALUMEAU Rafael | 1290 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
316 | KLOSS Alexandre | 1283 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
317 | ROMESTAN Alexandre | 1280 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
318 | NASCIMBENI Hugo | 1260 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
319 | BOURNEZ Ilan | 1259 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
320 | OULD AHMED Amin | 1259 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
321 | SEMENOV Timour | 1250 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
322 | NGUYEN Anh Duc | 1250 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
323 | TRAN Jeremy | 1249 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
324 | CHARGHINOFF Timour | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
325 | SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin | 1230 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
326 | TAPSOBA Hadrien | 1226 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
327 | DUPUY-SALLE Kylian | 1221 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
328 | DARNET Ninon | 1220 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
329 | BASSING Cassandre | 1220 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
330 | LACHAT Gauthier | 1216 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
331 | JEN Jin-Xian-Koki | 1215 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
332 | TRAN Thomas | 1213 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
333 | BOUNIQ-MERCIER Philemon | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
334 | MAHE PICHOU Quentin | 1210 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
335 | VIVES Clement | 1209 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
336 | LAZES Alexia | 1209 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
337 | HUITRIC Lucas | 1203 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
338 | FOUGERAT Emma | 1200 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
339 | ROUSSEAU Nathan | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
340 | THIBOUS Leo | 1200 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
341 | MALAVAUX Mikael | 1200 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
342 | MAISONHAUTE Lelio | 1199 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
343 | STEPHAN Chloe | 1197 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
344 | MONNIER Tanguy | 1190 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
345 | LIU Paul | 1188 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
346 | ETIFIER Ismael | 1183 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
347 | LECOCQ Gabriel | 1179 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
348 | ROBERT Cecil | 1172 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
349 | ANTON NIXON Dorine | 1170 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
350 | MANZANO Cassandra | 1162 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
351 | GOBERT Alexis | 1162 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
352 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Vadim | 1161 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
353 | BARTHIER Timo | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
354 | MAUERHOFER Felix | 1160 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
355 | SURNIN Zoya | 1158 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
356 | DINCOV Ioan | 1154 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
357 | PIQUARD Yaroslav | 1152 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
358 | PETITJEAN Pierrot | 1150 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
359 | SFAR Achille | 1148 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
360 | VEJDOVSKY Guillaume | 1143 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
361 | JOFFRE Sylvain | 1143 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
362 | HONORE Quentin | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
363 | EVEN ENQUIN Aristide | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
364 | MURCY Matthieu | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
365 | WENDLING Eleonore | 1138 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
366 | WERNAIN Gregoire | 1135 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
367 | LAHIHI Samy | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
368 | ALIDJI Alexandre | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
369 | RAZANAKOTO Riantsoa | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
370 | ZERZERI Salem | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
371 | GOURAR Louay | 1130 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
372 | CASTANET Marie Lou | 1120 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
373 | HOCHEPIED Guillaume | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
374 | HAIOUN Nicolas | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
375 | VALDMAN Andrei | 1117 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
376 | METTELET Alexandre-Pierre | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
377 | MOUILLART Emelyne | 1110 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
378 | BERTHELOT-AGUADO Mathieu | 1110 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
379 | LE PUILL Ulysse | 1109 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
380 | ROSSI Stepan | 1105 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
381 | TU Leonie | 1105 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
382 | BEDNAREK Valentin | 1104 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
383 | ARIZA Carla | 1100 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
384 | POISSONNET Valentin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
385 | KADDOUR Alina | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
386 | LAFAYE Maxime | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
387 | PARAIRE Angele | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
388 | MARIE Leonard | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
389 | PAASCH Achilles | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
390 | BERNARDELLI Lilian | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
391 | HENRI Alec | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
392 | BIAGI Silvan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
393 | SALETTE Abel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
394 | CHARTON-BARGUET Mathis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
395 | LASNE Jeremie | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
396 | RAIFAUD Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
397 | GUYARD Eve | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
398 | MAUUARY Victor | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
399 | SIMEON Timothee | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
400 | CASTILLO-GAUTIER Amelie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
401 | BOUZID Youcef | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
402 | BARBEY Maxence | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
403 | ROUSSEAU Felix | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
404 | YAZIDI Amel | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
405 | MARCHAND Alexis | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
406 | JAIED Norane | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
407 | GUILLEN Thomas | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
408 | COTTIGNY Gabrielle | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
409 | MEZIANI Miloslav | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
410 | ROGER Alban | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
411 | VUKOVIC Gabriel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
412 | SALENKO Andrew | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
413 | KHELFAOUI Taqwa | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
414 | MILLAN MORENO Luis Miguel | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
415 | LEE Michael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
416 | BELKAID Sohan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
417 | NADOT Hadrien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
418 | BOUANHA Mathilde | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
419 | LIBERGE Francesca | 1093 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
420 | MICHEL-MAZZOLENI Antoine | 1092 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
421 | OUPINDRIN Sonia | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
422 | TEXIER Cesar | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
423 | MATAICH Anass | 1090 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
424 | MARCHAL Mathilde | 1089 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
425 | PANVIER Briac | 1089 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
426 | CHEVILLON Celia | 1087 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
427 | LUNDY Stanilsas | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
428 | MECHERFI Nueman | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
429 | IOSIF Alexander | 1080 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
430 | BUTNARU Dana | 1074 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
431 | AGACHE Paul | 1073 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
432 | DESCAMPS Valentin | 1073 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
433 | TASSART-SCHACKMANN Benjamin | 1071 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
434 | SIVASANKARAN Sansita | 1070 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
435 | NOEL Sarah | 1070 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
436 | MUCCHIELLI-NURGALIYE Sasha | 1068 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
437 | SACKUR Victor | 1064 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
438 | SLIMANE Adam | 1064 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
439 | GUILBOT Anatole | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
440 | RAKOTOMAMONJY Reiyu | 1060 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
441 | BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
442 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Hadrien | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
443 | CORBINIEN Lena | 1050 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
444 | LESAGE Martin | 1050 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
445 | LARDON Aymeric | 1048 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
446 | CLERISSE Sofia | 1047 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
447 | COURBAN Isaac | 1047 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
448 | FRABOULET Enzo | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
449 | MOELLER Joshua | 1040 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
450 | FERRANDIS Romane | 1038 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
451 | TAVARES Alexandre | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
452 | DE CHATEAUFORT Ilan | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
453 | GAGEY Margot | 1020 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
454 | ZHANG Lorenzo | 1014 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
455 | LENGARD Luc | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
456 | LASNE Arthur | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
457 | BOUGRINE Saad-Dine | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
458 | PORTAIL Raphael | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Pupilles | |
Championnat IdF Benjamins | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
459 | BOULOS Carlos | 2013 F | BenM | LBN | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
460 | BASSINI Emile | 1949 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
461 | BROUARD Gregoire | 1932 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
462 | LARY Damien | 1920 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
463 | CONT Arya | 1914 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
464 | AYOUB Georges | 1913 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
465 | MEILLON Judicael | 1891 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
466 | MAUFFREY Victor | 1883 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
467 | HURSTEL Alexis | 1864 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
468 | VERHILLE Elie | 1860 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
469 | BOTTAZZI Ulysse | 1817 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
470 | MAHIEU Luc | 1814 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
471 | NOTTOLA Adrien | 1808 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
472 | BENASSIS Nicola-Henri | 1778 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
473 | VERAT-FAYOLLE Celian | 1765 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
474 | CHEMLA Anouk | 1764 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
475 | SANSONE Adam | 1714 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
476 | PIAR Baptiste | 1707 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
477 | DELEUZE Baptiste | 1693 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
478 | LARDON Quentin | 1689 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
479 | CROISILLE Shanti | 1685 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
480 | MASALLES Gabriel | 1627 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
481 | ALIF Yassine | 1609 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
482 | HERMAN Gustave | 1605 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
483 | OUPINDRIN Timothy | 1605 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
484 | SERE Nicolas | 1587 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
485 | RAVAIL Nathan | 1582 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
486 | PHAM Virgile | 1577 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
487 | BOCQUET Nathanael | 1569 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
488 | RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia | 1552 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
489 | GHAZALEH Hossam | 1530 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
490 | ROUAST Joseph | 1509 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
491 | LEPAPE Eleonore | 1507 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
492 | ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan | 1503 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
493 | HASSEINE Madiane | 1499 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
494 | BERGER Justin | 1466 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
495 | BEN FRAJ Hamza | 1463 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
496 | LESAGE Margot | 1444 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
497 | COULET Axel | 1420 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
498 | CHATEAU Daphne | 1397 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
499 | THIERRY Hugo | 1393 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
500 | PENI Valentin | 1389 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
501 | YAPI William Koffi | 1384 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
502 | KREYDLIN David | 1382 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
503 | ROSSI Maxim | 1376 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
504 | COSTE Gautier | 1371 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
505 | SITHISAK Remi | 1370 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
506 | ABDELKADER Wissam | 1364 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
507 | LAZES Fabien | 1356 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
508 | AYOUB Alexandre | 1353 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
509 | WU Clara | 1349 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
510 | WITTMANN Cedric | 1343 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
511 | ANAS Raphael | 1339 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
512 | PACHORO Catherine | 1338 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
513 | CHAINTREAU Thomas | 1319 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
514 | VOSGIEN Bartolomeo | 1318 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
515 | JAMALI Elias | 1314 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
516 | ROBIN Marc | 1307 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
517 | HWANG Daniel | 1305 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
518 | LENOIR Albert | 1303 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
519 | VUONG Vincent | 1302 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
520 | BEN HADJ ALI Sami | 1300 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
521 | FONTANA Matthieu | 1300 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
522 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Enzo | 1290 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
523 | LAIRY Louis | 1270 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
524 | TOKPLO Victoria | 1270 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
525 | DELHOUME Sarah | 1254 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
526 | ZHU Alex | 1252 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
527 | AOUACHRIA Youcef | 1250 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
528 | SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin | 1248 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
529 | BARZIC Theo | 1241 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
530 | CAZALS Theodore | 1240 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
531 | COMAN Timothee | 1240 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
532 | NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno | 1232 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
533 | CARLIER-BROMBERG Paul | 1228 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
534 | DURIN Jean | 1225 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
535 | DEMAIS Eilean | 1224 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
536 | TAPIE Cesar | 1213 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
537 | MARILLER Romain | 1213 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
538 | QUILLENT Mathis | 1212 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
539 | RANJAN Thanusan | 1210 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
540 | GENIEZ Gabriel | 1210 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
541 | NABET Hasnaa | 1207 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
542 | GAZEAU Lazare | 1207 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
543 | TRAN Jonathan | 1206 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
544 | LARGEAUT Nina | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
545 | VAN-HOUTE Hugo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
546 | SALAH Lina | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
547 | ZITOUNI Wail | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
548 | MOOTOOVERREN Nathan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
549 | TEVANYAN Alexandre | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
550 | PIGOURIER Adrien | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
551 | BIETTE Antonin | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
552 | SELLA Antoine | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
553 | LARGEAUT Hector | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
554 | CHYHEVSKIU Oleksand | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
555 | ALBIN-AMIOT Natal | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
556 | LI-COMBEAU Frederic | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
557 | MALLE Matheo | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
558 | EVIN Maxime | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
559 | BURICAND Baptiste | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
560 | MARIA PAUL Rayan | 1197 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
561 | TISSOT Gabriel | 1191 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
562 | WINTREBERT Baptiste | 1190 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
563 | BELAN Guillaume | 1189 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
564 | LORDIER Sophia | 1188 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
565 | KATTOOR Noah | 1186 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
566 | VO Bao Nam | 1186 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
567 | MIKHAILOV Mickael | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
568 | HAMOU Jules | 1180 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
569 | CHARLES Ewan | 1180 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
570 | TAPSOBA Mickael | 1170 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
571 | YAZIDI Asma | 1160 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
572 | JOLY Quentin | 1160 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
573 | MALATO DA PALMA Tomas | 1160 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
574 | STEPHAN Margaux | 1158 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
575 | LASRY Sasha | 1156 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
576 | SUSSAN Jade | 1151 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
577 | KIKMOUNE Younes | 1150 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
578 | KALANITHY Pireeti | 1149 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
579 | KRUPSKY Mona | 1145 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
580 | ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie | 1144 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
581 | GRANGAUD Matys | 1140 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
582 | MONASSON Bruno | 1130 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
583 | BRETONNIERE Jean | 1121 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
584 | MESSAOUDI Lilia | 1120 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
585 | LECOCQ Marie | 1118 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
586 | PARAIRE Corentin | 1116 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
587 | PENI Dmitrii | 1110 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
588 | TRAN Camille | 1110 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
589 | WERNAIN Gabriel | 1107 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
590 | MIRGUET Ulysse | 1100 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
591 | MIMOUNE Mehdi | 1099 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
592 | MATAICH Asmae | 1090 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
593 | REDJEM Elies | 1084 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
594 | HAIOUN Pierre | 1084 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
595 | COLIN Mathis | 1080 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
596 | THIVENDRARAJAH Dharmeegan | 1071 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
597 | GUYET Valentine | 1061 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
598 | BEDNAREK Manon | 1057 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
599 | KALANITHY Aranniya | 1050 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
600 | POPOFF Vitaly | 1038 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
601 | CASTETS Antoine | 1030 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
602 | CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia | 1010 N | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
603 | SAUZET Lia | 1007 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
604 | DENG Yuanqi | 1002 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Benjamins | |
Championnat IdF Minimes | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
605 | ROBERT Mathias | 2179 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
606 | JACKSON Thomas | 2104 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
607 | HUE Victor | 2072 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
608 | RACHID Alexandre | 2050 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
609 | TREGOUBOV Maxime | 1970 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
610 | DREYFUS Jacques | 1923 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
611 | PINSON Alexis | 1913 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
612 | RUBLE Louis | 1910 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
613 | NUZZOLO Yannis | 1903 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
614 | DEMAIS Traian | 1890 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
615 | WEISMAN Nathan | 1882 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
616 | GRALL Alba | 1836 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
617 | FISCHER Thorange | 1822 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
618 | MARTIN Nathan | 1817 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
619 | LABESSE Pierre | 1805 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
620 | GUEHTAR Fares | 1786 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
621 | COULET Arthur | 1768 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
622 | BOSC Gabriel | 1758 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
623 | ROMAS Lionia | 1740 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
624 | GACHENOT Alexandre | 1711 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
625 | ROUX Guillaume | 1692 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
626 | ZINZEN Mathieu | 1675 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
627 | BADINIER Romain | 1672 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
628 | DELIN Valere | 1655 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
629 | PIAR Hugo | 1642 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
630 | MONTOUT Heny | 1613 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
631 | HOCHEPIED Damien | 1607 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
632 | LEFORT Thibaut | 1580 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
633 | GAY Sylvain | 1546 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
634 | CROUZET Leo | 1543 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
635 | SEVEN Corentin | 1543 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
636 | HENRY Aziliz | 1529 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
637 | LAMBALLE Simon | 1525 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
638 | CASTANET Clement | 1518 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
639 | SIRVAN Matthieu | 1481 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
640 | CHARGHINOFF Ayuka | 1477 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
641 | STOIE Ovidiu | 1460 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
642 | BISCHOFF Leopold | 1458 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
643 | MYLVAGANAM Vithuson | 1442 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
644 | GUYET Maxime | 1437 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
645 | BARTH Adele | 1427 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
646 | RUISANCHEZ Adrian | 1394 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
647 | DE MONTS Louis | 1377 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
648 | PASCUTTO Sonia | 1358 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
649 | ROUSSELET Max | 1344 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
650 | DUCHOSSOIR Anatole | 1340 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
651 | DEMARCHE Anton | 1333 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
652 | SIMON Adam | 1333 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
653 | PROTEAU Antoine | 1276 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
654 | PERLA Ilan | 1272 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
655 | RAMALINGAME Sanjai | 1268 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
656 | GUILLEMIN Erwann | 1245 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
657 | TROUKENS Jean-Maurice | 1236 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
658 | DUPUY-SALLE Morgane | 1234 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
659 | TOULEMONT Anouk | 1205 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
660 | SCHMIT Victor | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
661 | BUENO Ruben | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
662 | KOHLI Dhruv | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
663 | DESSIBOURG Titouan | 1196 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
664 | DUPONT Arthur | 1170 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
665 | NICOL Gaspard | 1160 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
666 | FERRANDIS Juliette | 1160 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
667 | LORDIER Alexis | 1160 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
668 | OUPINDRIN Adora | 1092 F | MinF | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
669 | REMY Jonathan | 1038 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Championnat IdF Minimes | |
Open A | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
670 | ALBARIC Etienne | 2194 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
671 | DUQUESNE Adrien | 2181 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
672 | NAILLOU Thomas | 2053 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
673 | PHAM Arthur | 2040 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
674 | SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine | 1951 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
675 | BREMOND Louis | 1943 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
676 | EL BARBRY Sarah | 1826 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
677 | LIEGEOIS Valentin | 1815 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
678 | ZELLER Thomas | 1800 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
679 | MATERIA Marco | 1779 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
680 | MANSOURI Leo | 1768 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
681 | HOUHOU Alexandre | 1736 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
682 | TOUAT Naofel | 1690 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
683 | JOLY Audrey | 1672 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
684 | FERRANDIS Thomas | 1603 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
685 | HUE William | 1588 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
686 | DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy | 1588 F | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
687 | CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel | 1573 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
688 | MAISSOURADZE Nicolas | 1525 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
689 | DINCOV Matei | 1476 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
690 | BUFFIN Jean | 1464 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
691 | LACATUS Gabriel | 1405 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
692 | BOUZOUMOU Francisque | 1399 E | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
693 | JULES Nathan | 1390 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
694 | ANES Vincent | 1384 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
695 | LOGENDRAN Karikalan | 1332 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
696 | ABLANA Jordan | 1330 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
697 | BENABOUD Taha | 1323 F | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
698 | LABESSE Lise | 1304 F | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
699 | BACHY Louis | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
700 | CHEN Isabelle | 1295 F | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
701 | METIVIER Arthur | 1285 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
702 | GAGUA Nani | 1280 F | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
703 | SOLERE Maxime | 1276 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
704 | COULIBALY Sarah | 1240 N | CadF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
705 | GABRIEL Olivier | 1220 N | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
706 | ZAROUI Ayyoub | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
707 | POIRSON Simon | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
708 | KHELFAOUI Imane | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
709 | BIAGI Ancelin | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
710 | MARIS Tanguy | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
711 | KHAYOUSSEF Fadi | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
712 | MIKHAILINE Ivan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
713 | HERMET Martin | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
714 | DE SAINT FLORENT Hugues | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
715 | AMMIRATA Alessio | 1162 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
716 | WENDLING Michael | 1161 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
717 | SANSONE Alessio | 1140 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
718 | DAVID Gauthier | 1137 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
719 | SAINT-CYR Antonin | 1133 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
720 | WENDLING Raphael | 1125 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
721 | ENNADRE Salim | 1120 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
722 | RAKOTOVAHINY Thomas | 1109 F | JunM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
723 | DYGAS Arthur | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
724 | LACHIEZE Clara | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
725 | DELAGE-LAFOLIE Robin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
726 | EDGAR CHABERT Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
727 | GOUJA Wissem | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
728 | MEURDESOIF Raphael | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
729 | MIMOUNE Samy | 1099 E | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
730 | MOALLA Julie | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
731 | GOURDELLIER Anatole | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
732 | THIBOUS Mathis | 1094 F | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
733 | DANCHEVA Sandrina | 1090 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
734 | RUISANCHEZ Joaquin | 1073 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
735 | BARTH Nathan | 1065 F | MinM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
736 | MAISONHAUTE Paolo | 1060 N | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
737 | PAGET Alexy | 1053 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
738 | PERCRULE Emma | 1040 N | PupF | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
739 | MAUFROY Alexandre | 1027 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
740 | SEMENOV Maxime | 1021 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
741 | GENTY Alexandre | 1020 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
742 | OUDJHANI Adrien | 1020 N | CadM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
743 | AZOUZ Mehdi | 1019 F | BenM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
744 | BELOVA Eugene | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
745 | MILOUD DAOUADJI Abdelkader | 1010 N | PupM | FRA | IDF | Open A | |
Open B | |||||||
Nr | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Tournoi | |
746 | GIRARDIN Victor | 1160 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
747 | ABDELKADER Celine | 1090 N | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
748 | MIRGUET Vladislav | 1070 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
749 | MAISSOURADZE Gueorgui | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
750 | GUITTON Stanislas | 1010 N | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
751 | BEN FRAJ Ahmed | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
752 | ROS Aurelien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
753 | BAKAL Maxime | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
754 | YAZIDI Ayoub | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
755 | MAISONHAUTE Elena | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
756 | MIZMANI Assia | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
757 | KLOSS Mathieu | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
758 | SEMENOV Vera | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
759 | KABANETS Daniel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
760 | DESCHUYTENEER Thomas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
761 | TOKPLO Arthur | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
762 | DELMAS Mathis | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
763 | KASZUBA Tristan | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
764 | POUNEWATCHY Noam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
765 | MAIER Noah | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
766 | MALAVAUX Adam | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
767 | MAGED Gabriel | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
768 | JOUSSELIN Paul | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
769 | DUDIAK Olha | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | IDF | Open B | |
770 | GROZ Lucas | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | IDF | Open B |