Championnat de Paris Open C |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
2 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Alexander |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
3 |
|
SANDRAS Jean-Jacques |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
4 |
|
ZLOTNIKOV Iryna |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
5 |
|
SYMBRAT Nicholas |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
WIN Baeten |
1499 E |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
7 |
|
DELEMARLE Jean-Jacques |
1499 E |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
8 |
|
ARCHET Jean-Claude |
1495 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan |
1490 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
10 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1490 N |
Sen |
FRA |
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
11 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1490 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
12 |
|
TRIDON Olivier |
1490 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
13 |
|
LEITIENNE Vincent |
1490 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
14 |
|
EL ZOGHLAMI Mehdi |
1485 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
15 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1476 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
16 |
|
VAN ZUTPHEN Amy |
1472 N |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
17 |
|
BEN-ABED Mehdi |
1470 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
18 |
|
ADJELOUT Rachid |
1468 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
19 |
|
COULET Alexandre |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
20 |
|
CABARAT Jean-Marc |
1460 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
21 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1455 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CNJ Boulogne |
22 |
|
PALLANDRE Christian |
1450 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
23 |
|
M'BONZO Quentin |
1440 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
24 |
|
DUMONT Francois-Xavier |
1439 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
25 |
|
LEGEAI Cedric |
1433 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
26 |
|
SOMMIER Patrick |
1433 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
27 |
|
GEOFFROY Boris |
1430 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
28 |
|
DUHESNE Guillaume |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
29 |
|
COULET Arthur |
1420 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
30 |
|
MANSOURI Leo |
1410 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
31 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1410 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
EK Bora |
1410 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
33 |
|
ETIENNE Yannick |
1398 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
34 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1397 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
35 |
|
DUPONT Jean-Louis |
1390 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
36 |
|
ISLAM Kazi |
1390 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
37 |
|
LETHEUX Mathias |
1386 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
38 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
39 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
40 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
41 |
|
DELALE Vincent |
1380 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
42 |
|
BASSET Jean-yves |
1380 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Au Plaisir du Mat |
43 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1372 F |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
44 |
|
VALLOBRA Thierry |
1370 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
45 |
|
KRON Eliot |
1370 N |
Min |
FRA |
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
46 |
|
BOUILLER Andre |
1360 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
47 |
|
AMATA Marie-Christine |
1360 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Echiquier |
48 |
|
SIAUGUES Jean-Claude |
1360 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
49 |
|
DRAHI Bruno |
1360 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
50 |
|
GRACIANO Jean-Pierre |
1350 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
51 |
|
FOULIARD Matthieu |
1350 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
52 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1340 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
53 |
|
FISCHER Marie-Francoise |
1340 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
54 |
|
SALIOU Ronan |
1336 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
55 |
|
MAURY Anette |
1333 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
56 |
|
FOULIARD Marc |
1330 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
57 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1330 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
58 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc |
1330 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
59 |
|
FRIHAUF Jozef |
1330 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! |
60 |
|
JOUANNEAU Adrien |
1330 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
61 |
|
TOURE Shanthi |
1330 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
62 |
|
CHAMPS Sandra |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
63 |
|
NADARAJAH Phanujah |
1320 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
64 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
65 |
|
GRUHN Christophe |
1320 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
66 |
|
SLIM Rayan |
1310 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
67 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1310 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
68 |
|
HASSANALY Olivier |
1300 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
69 |
|
KHECHAB Michel |
1293 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
70 |
|
NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis |
1290 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
71 |
|
POMIAN-SAATDJIAN Joanna |
1270 N |
Sen |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
72 |
|
ORVETTI Thierry |
1250 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
73 |
|
HOCHENAUER Franck |
1247 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
74 |
|
SLIM Ramy |
1230 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
75 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Isabelle |
1230 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
76 |
|
LASFAR Karim |
1230 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
77 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
78 |
|
HAMEAU Jean-Louis |
1220 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
79 |
|
MIGEON Charles |
1220 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
80 |
|
HELOU Nassim |
1220 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
81 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1200 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
82 |
|
BONNEVILLE Thaymour |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
83 |
|
BOURSIER Marianne |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
84 |
|
MIRANDE Loanh |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 |
85 |
|
GRINSZTAJN Nathan |
1199 E |
Min |
FRA |
|
Lutèce Echecs |
86 |
|
LARSEN Sander |
1199 E |
Ben |
BEL |
|
|
87 |
|
JONAS Philippe |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
88 |
|
AUVRAY Yannick |
1190 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
89 |
|
PLANCHE Pierre-Francois |
1190 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
90 |
|
ASSELINE Gerard |
1190 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
91 |
|
FOULIARD Lisa |
1180 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
92 |
|
LE COUR Valentin |
1170 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
93 |
|
NAVE Marie |
1160 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
94 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1160 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
95 |
|
COULET Axel |
1120 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
96 |
|
FOULIARD Anais |
1100 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
97 |
|
TIBERGHIEN Luc |
1060 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
98 |
|
JUSTUM Daniel |
1050 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
99 |
|
SANCEY Frederic |
1040 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
100 |
|
LE TANNEUR Marie |
1040 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
101 |
|
LEFEVRE Madeleine |
1040 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
102 |
|
TODISCO Corinne |
1020 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |