Championnat de Paris Open A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADJEM Mondher |
2110 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
2 |
|
AFLALO Sophie |
2008 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
|
AFRAOUI Solenn |
1832 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
4 |
|
AGUIRRE Simon |
2290 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
|
ANES Emmanuel |
2139 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1927 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
La Dame Noire |
7 |
|
AREVALO Ricardo |
1910 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
8 |
|
ARNDT Uwe |
2049 F |
Sen |
GER |
|
|
9 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2185 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
10 |
|
BANNERY Benjamin |
1898 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
11 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
2027 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
12 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani |
1936 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
13 |
|
BELLAICHE Laurent |
1860 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
14 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-pierre |
1875 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
15 |
|
BENINI Fulvio |
1899 F |
Sen |
ITA |
|
|
16 |
|
BENSAID Alexandre |
1921 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
17 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1975 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
18 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1901 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
19 |
|
BLOT David |
2044 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
20 |
|
BOCHEF Bryann |
1933 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
21 |
|
BONNIN Bruno |
1986 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
22 |
|
BOURNIQUE Bruno |
1920 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
23 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1878 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
24 |
|
BOUTON Christophe |
2060 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
25 |
|
BOUZIN Igor |
1818 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
26 |
|
BRAULT Julien |
1832 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
27 |
|
BRUNIER Jules |
1988 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
28 |
|
BURGUET Gregory |
1910 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
CAMPBELL Ian |
1984 F |
Vet |
ENG |
|
|
30 |
|
CAROFF Frederic |
2106 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
31 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2081 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
32 |
|
CHANDESRIS Ludovic |
2094 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
33 |
|
CHAUMONT Adeline |
2029 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
34 |
|
CIRLAN Ionut-Gheorghe |
2110 F |
Sen |
ROU |
|
|
35 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1911 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
36 |
|
COMES Didier |
1882 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
37 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1931 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
38 |
|
CORVO Jimmy |
1922 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
39 |
|
COZETTE Michael |
1981 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
40 |
ff |
DACALOR Aurelie |
1986 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LAN |
La Diagonale du Sud Montpellier |
41 |
|
DAGONIA Steve |
1908 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
42 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1978 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
43 |
|
DE MARCHI Silverio |
1958 F |
Sen |
SUI |
|
|
44 |
|
DE SANTIS Massimo |
1925 F |
Sen |
ITA |
|
|
45 |
|
DEBEAUNE Robin |
2115 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
46 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
2006 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
47 |
|
DICKO Henri |
2191 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
48 |
|
DIONISI Thomas |
2183 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
49 |
|
DIZDAREVIC Barbara |
1919 F |
Min |
SRB |
|
|
50 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1958 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
51 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1881 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
52 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1896 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
53 |
|
DUIJKER Rick |
2241 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
54 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1950 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
55 |
|
EDEN James |
2090 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
56 |
|
EID Amine |
1859 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
57 |
|
EID Maha |
2051 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
58 |
|
ELISHEV Ivan |
2214 F |
Sen |
RUS |
|
|
59 |
|
ELKAIM Olivier |
2100 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
60 |
|
EMMENECKER Philippe |
2169 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
61 |
|
FAVIER Alain |
2090 F |
Sen |
FRA |
LOR |
Thionville Echecs |
62 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1879 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
63 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2063 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
64 |
|
FEUGA Quentin |
2119 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
65 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1898 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
66 |
|
FRAYSSINET Frank |
1987 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
67 |
|
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Manuel |
1859 F |
Sen |
ESP |
|
|
68 |
|
GAULUPEAU Pascal |
1906 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Fou du Roi |
69 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
2003 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
70 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2292 F |
Sen |
BRA |
LAN |
ASCCBM Echiquier Bagnols Tresques |
71 |
|
GOELLER Charles |
1848 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
72 |
|
GOUANELLE Franck |
2158 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
73 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2098 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
74 |
|
GRETRY Patrice |
2010 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cagnes Echecs |
75 |
|
GROS Alexandre |
1844 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
76 |
|
GUERIN Francois |
2130 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
77 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2035 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
78 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
2047 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
79 |
|
GUYARD Rodolphe |
2132 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
80 |
|
HAGER Joshua Aarash |
2181 F |
Min |
GER |
|
|
81 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
1969 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
82 |
|
HANCHOUR Baroudi |
2159 F |
Sen |
ALG |
|
|
83 |
|
HARRISON Marc |
2100 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
84 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
1998 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
85 |
|
HAUSEUX Philippe |
2003 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
86 |
|
HAWKINS James N H |
2018 F |
Sen |
ENG |
|
|
87 |
|
HUGUET Etienne |
1966 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
88 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
1973 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
89 |
|
JACQUET Stephane |
1972 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
90 |
|
JEGO Eric |
1993 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
91 |
|
JORET Philippe |
1845 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
92 |
|
KAMBRATH Yannick |
2001 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
93 |
|
KAZANTSEV Alexander |
1969 F |
Cad |
RUS |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
94 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1800 N |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
95 |
|
KOCH Alain |
2011 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
96 |
|
KUHAR Carl |
1865 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
97 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1956 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
98 |
|
LAINE Fabien |
1824 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
99 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1806 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
100 |
|
LANDOIS Nicolas |
1857 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
101 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2015 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
102 |
|
LARRAMENDY Pierre |
1912 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
103 |
|
LARSEN Harald |
1961 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
104 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2291 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
105 |
ff |
LAZO Xenia |
2112 F |
Sen |
MDA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
106 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2018 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
107 |
|
LE RAY Olivier |
1927 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
108 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1945 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
109 |
|
LEFRANC Benoit |
2090 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
110 |
|
LEGRAND Stephane |
2129 F |
Sen |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
111 |
|
LEMEILLE Francois |
1975 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
112 |
|
LEULY Max |
2107 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
113 |
|
LOUIS-SIDOIS Charles |
1810 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
114 |
|
MALOUCH Fadhel |
1898 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
115 |
ff |
MARCHADOUR Claire |
2072 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
116 |
|
MARCHAND Andre |
2019 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
117 |
|
MARIN Emmanuel |
1830 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
118 |
|
MARIN Frederic-Vincent |
2031 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
119 |
|
MARTIN Axel |
1853 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
120 |
|
MASCLE Jean-Guy |
1972 F |
Vet |
FRA |
LYO |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
121 |
|
MATRAND Arnaud |
2130 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
122 |
|
MAYER Philippe |
2078 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
123 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1930 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
124 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2078 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
125 |
|
MIRCESCU Ovidiu |
2123 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
126 |
|
MONCOURTOIS Vincent |
1870 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
127 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1835 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
128 |
|
MOTTONEN Ari |
2048 F |
Sen |
FIN |
|
|
129 |
|
MOUSA Medhat |
1879 F |
Sen |
EGY |
IDF |
Planet'Echecs |
130 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2010 F |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
131 |
|
MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie |
1832 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
132 |
|
N'KADA Alexandre |
2076 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
133 |
|
NGUYEN-VAN Stanislas |
1898 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
134 |
|
NIKONOFF James |
1950 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
135 |
|
NOIZAT Pierre |
2014 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
136 |
|
OLIVIER Jean |
1800 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
137 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2029 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
138 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1957 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
139 |
|
PALISSEAU Pascal |
1865 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
140 |
|
PALMIERI Bruno |
1810 N |
Sen |
FRA |
|
choisy echecs les deux fous |
141 |
|
PAPION DU CHATEAU Mathieu |
1819 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
142 |
|
PARANT Pascal |
1924 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
143 |
ff |
PASS Deborah J |
2002 F |
Sen |
ENG |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
144 |
|
PEREZ CAMESELLE Francisco |
1974 F |
Vet |
ESP |
|
|
145 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2215 F |
Vet |
SRB |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
146 |
|
PETITJEAN Pierre |
2023 F |
Sen |
FRA |
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
147 |
|
PIETINEN Pekka |
2030 F |
Sen |
FIN |
|
|
148 |
|
PLANE Boris |
2140 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
149 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1938 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
ECHECS 78 |
150 |
|
PLUYAUD Benoit |
1930 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
151 |
|
POELSTRA Ben |
2117 F |
Vet |
NED |
|
|
152 |
|
POTREL Manu |
1852 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslave CERGY |
153 |
|
POTTERAT Marc |
2178 F |
Sen |
SUI |
|
|
154 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2208 F |
Sen |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
155 |
|
PUROILA Sippo |
1965 F |
Sen |
FIN |
|
|
156 |
|
QUACH Charlie |
2153 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
157 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2096 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
158 |
|
RAIMBAULT Pierre |
1940 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
159 |
|
RALAIVAO Maxence |
1861 F |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
160 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
2135 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
161 |
|
RANO David |
2166 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
162 |
|
RAVAIL Olivier |
2032 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
163 |
|
RAVONISON Lala |
1850 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
maubuee gondoire echecs |
164 |
|
RAVOT Emmanuel |
1988 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
165 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
1895 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
166 |
|
REGOLI Stephane |
2290 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Francais J.E.E.N. |
167 |
|
REILHAC Philippe |
2034 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
168 |
f |
RENE Benoit |
2299 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
169 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1877 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
170 |
|
RIBAUD-CHEVREY Philippe |
2126 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
171 |
|
RIBEIRO Romain |
2159 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
172 |
|
RICOUL Christian |
1919 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
173 |
|
RIDDOCH Alan |
1899 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
174 |
|
RIPERT Benjamin |
1859 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
175 |
|
RODE Antony |
2058 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
176 |
|
SAATDJIAN Stephane |
2011 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
177 |
|
SAID Eric |
2049 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
178 |
|
SAINTE-MARIE Laurent |
2000 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
179 |
|
SALARD Alexandre |
1852 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
180 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1996 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
181 |
|
SAMOUN Florent |
2160 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
182 |
|
SANDERS Isaac B |
1968 F |
Pup |
ENG |
|
|
183 |
|
SANTAMARIA Jorge |
2157 F |
Sen |
GER |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
184 |
|
SAVIGNONI Eric |
1851 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
185 |
|
SCHREINER Richard |
1822 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
186 |
|
SEME Christian |
1902 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
187 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2189 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
188 |
|
TALBI Boumedienne |
2202 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
189 |
|
TILQUIN Jean-Pierre |
1987 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
190 |
|
TISSOT Alice |
1928 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
A.J.E. Noyon |
191 |
|
TOUBALE Kassem |
1935 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
192 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
2005 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
193 |
|
TROFFIGUER Olivier |
2159 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
194 |
|
TROMMSDORF Fro |
2076 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
195 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1832 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
196 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
2114 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
197 |
|
VAN ZUTPHEN Jimmy |
2203 F |
Sen |
NED |
|
|
198 |
|
VICENTE Marcel |
2088 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
199 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2018 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
200 |
|
WALHEIM Pascal |
1860 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
201 |
|
WILEN Eero |
2110 F |
Vet |
FIN |
|
|
202 |
|
WILLOCKX Ritsaart |
1946 F |
Sen |
BEL |
|
|
203 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2173 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
204 |
f |
XHELADINI Mahmut |
2286 F |
Sen |
KOS |
|
|
205 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1881 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |