Open C Classement après la ronde 9 | ||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf. | |
1 | STARK Frederic | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 8 | 43 | 1752 | |
2 | LUTARD Florian | 1470 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 7,5 | 41 | 1663 | |
3 | MITEV Kamen | 1499 | SenM | BUL | IDF | Planet'Echecs | 7 | 43 | 1622 | |
4 | TIGEON Bruno | 1400 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs du Vesinet | 7 | 40,5 | 1618 | |
5 | AKHAL Olivier | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! | 7 | 33 | 1558 | |
6 | ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi | 1493 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 6,5 | 44,5 | 1570 | |
7 | SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan | 1420 | MinM | FRA | IDF | CSME ACAL | 6,5 | 40 | 1508 | |
8 | DELPLACE Yves | 1420 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie | 6,5 | 37,5 | 1510 | |
9 | LUOND Patrice | 1480 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 6,5 | 37 | 1530 | |
10 | GUILLOTON Saravan | 1420 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 6,5 | 36 | 1530 | |
11 | ZLOTNIKOV Daniil | 1099 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Paris Jeunes Echecs | 6 | 39,5 | 1550 | |
12 | LIKHODED Victoria | 1320 | PupF | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6 | 39,5 | 1536 | |
13 | DUPONT Jean-Louis | 1260 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 6 | 39,5 | 1523 | |
14 | PIERRE Laurent | 1430 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Thorigny CLT Section Echecs | 6 | 38 | 1452 | |
15 | GHANEM Yaniss | 1410 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 6 | 36,5 | 1457 | |
16 | VEYSSADE Pascal | 1420 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 6 | 36 | 1432 | |
17 | BOULMECK Maxime | 1199 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5,5 | 46,5 | 1516 | |
18 | MARTIN Didier | 1360 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. Air France Siege Roissy | 5,5 | 42,5 | 1520 | |
19 | WEINTRAUB Richard | 1390 | CadM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 5,5 | 41 | 1468 | |
20 | CAILLE Hugo | 1440 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs | 5,5 | 39 | 1398 | |
21 | TROCME Jacques | 1450 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 5,5 | 38,5 | 1465 | |
22 | SOMMIER Patrick | 1350 | VetM | FRA | IDF | C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs | 5,5 | 35,5 | 1478 | |
23 | CABARAT Jean-Marc | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 5,5 | 35,5 | 1433 | |
24 | COMMERCON Joachim | 1480 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1446 | |
25 | DELHY Jacques | 1470 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 5,5 | 34,5 | 1433 | |
26 | SEGARRA Rene | 1480 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" | 5,5 | 33 | 1426 | |
27 | HOCHENAUER Franck | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 5,5 | 33 | 1424 | |
28 | COHEN Jean-Jacques | 1499 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Championnet - Echecs | 5,5 | 30,5 | 1486 | |
29 | LUTARD Theo | 1150 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Potemkine | 5,5 | 28,5 | 1478 | |
30 | TOURE Ananth | 1350 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 5 | 42,5 | 1483 | |
31 | LAMURE Pierre-Louis | 1500 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Marne la Vallée Echecs Club | 5 | 41 | 1406 | |
32 | MOISSET Lola | 1320 | PupF | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 5 | 38,5 | 1434 | |
33 | DRAHI Bruno | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5 | 38,5 | 1380 | |
34 | BASSET Jean-Yves | 1499 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Au Plaisir du Mat | 5 | 37 | 1361 | |
35 | VALLOBRA Thierry | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 5 | 35,5 | 1430 | |
36 | SOUCHAUD Raymond | 1390 | VetM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 5 | 35,5 | 1372 | |
37 | COMBET Pierre | 1340 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 5 | 35 | 1416 | |
38 | HARGOUES-TURON Emile | 1350 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Les Echecs de Vincennes | 5 | 32 | 1349 | |
39 | BAUDET Joel | 1470 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier Fou Melun | 5 | 31,5 | 1468 | |
40 | PAILLET Raymond | 1410 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 5 | 31,5 | 1307 | |
41 | RONDEAU Maurene | 1380 | PupF | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4,5 | 39,5 | 1356 | |
42 | AZOUNI Anais | 1340 | PouF | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1397 | |
43 | QUANDALLE Pierre-Louis | 1400 | PouM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1330 | |
44 | BOUILLER Andre | 1410 | VetM | FRA | IDF | L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien | 4,5 | 37,5 | 1330 | |
45 | ISRAELI Daniel | 1099 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 4,5 | 37 | 1404 | |
46 | BRUMANT Steeven | 1370 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4,5 | 36 | 1330 | |
47 | EA Thibault | 1310 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 4,5 | 34,5 | 1382 | |
48 | DUFFAUD Celia | 1440 | PupF | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4,5 | 32 | 1335 | |
49 | BRUMANT Matthias | 1270 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Le Petit Pouchet Paris | 4,5 | 31 | 1336 | |
50 | LEITIENNE Vincent | 1410 | SenM | FRA | LOR | GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 | 4,5 | 29 | 1317 | |
51 | DIDIER-SALIERE Sophie | 1499 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4,5 | 29 | 1275 | |
52 | FOULIARD Matthieu | 1310 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Bagneux | 4,5 | 28,5 | 1295 | |
53 | SAMOUN Alain | 1370 | SenM | FRA | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | 4 | 42,5 | 1370 | |
54 | TOURE Vasanth | 1300 | BenM | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 4 | 42,5 | 1347 | |
55 | GRACIANO Jean-Pierre | 1280 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club du Canal St-Martin Paris | 4 | 36 | 1394 | |
56 | SOUBAIGNE David | 1410 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs Ecole Militaire | 4 | 35,5 | 1224 | |
57 | EDEN Agnes | 1270 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 4 | 35 | 1296 | |
58 | LAROUI Idriss | 1470 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 34,5 | 1247 | |
59 | UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas | 1350 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Stade Francais J.E.E.N. | 4 | 34 | 1379 | |
60 | CHOISEAU Ugo | 1240 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 4 | 34 | 1337 | |
61 | FOULIARD Marc | 1290 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Bagneux | 4 | 33,5 | 1276 | |
62 | GEOFFROY Boris | 1460 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! | 4 | 33,5 | 1248 | |
63 | ASSID Jaouad | 1420 | SenM | FRA | IDF | USML Maisons-Laffitte | 4 | 32 | 1246 | |
64 | COADOU Alain | 1230 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Le Perreux-sur-Marne | 4 | 30 | 1283 | |
65 | PHESANS Bertrand | 1310 | VetM | FRA | IDF | PUC | 4 | 29 | 1226 | |
66 | CORDIER Daniel | 1405 | VetM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 4 | 27,5 | 1181 | |
67 | CHAMPS Sandra | 1380 | SenF | FRA | IDF | C.E. La Tour de Mantes | 3,5 | 43,5 | 1300 | |
68 | AMATA Marie-Christine | 1270 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Planet'Echecs | 3,5 | 39,5 | 1330 | |
69 | VILLANOVE Jean-Francois | 1390 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Le Cavalier Fou Melun | 3,5 | 38,5 | 1282 | |
70 | TOURE Shanthi | 1350 | PpoF | FRA | IDF | Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs | 3,5 | 34 | 1276 | |
71 | KHECHAB Michel | 1390 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Malakoff et Mat | 3,5 | 34 | 1165 | |
72 | TRINH Nicolas | 1199 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 3,5 | 33 | 1337 | |
73 | MARJENBERG Stanley | 1009 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de Vaucresson | 3,5 | 31 | 1668 | |
74 | FISCHER Marie-Francoise | 1430 | VetF | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 3,5 | 30,5 | 1164 | |
75 | EK Bora | 1410 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte | 3,5 | 30 | 1147 | |
76 | CASSADY Matthew | 1180 | BenM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 3 | 38,5 | 1279 | |
77 | HACHETTE Stanislas | 1199 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 33 | 1215 | |
78 | NAIT MEDDOUR Yanis | 1180 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" | 3 | 31 | 1244 | |
79 | VALLEE Romain | 1150 | PouM | FRA | IDF | Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs | 3 | 30 | 1174 | |
80 | HAMEAU Jean-Louis | 1110 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Cergy Pontoise Echecs | 3 | 29,5 | 1219 | |
81 | TRUMUL Svetlana | 1499 | SenF | RUS | IDF | Lutèce Echecs | 3 | 28,5 | 1000 | |
82 | PENG Jacques | 1060 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 3 | 27,5 | 1184 | |
83 | LE COUR Valentin | 1030 | PpoM | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 3 | 25 | 1158 | |
84 | ZEITOUN David | 1310 | Pup | FRA | IDF | Clichy-Echecs-92 | 2,5 | 37,5 | 1299 | |
85 | COHEN-CODAR Isabelle | 1240 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande | 2,5 | 31,5 | 1152 | |
86 | TIBERGHIEN Luc | 1060 | VetM | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 2,5 | 30,5 | 1154 | |
87 | LEFEVRE Madeleine | 1499 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! | 2,5 | 27 | 1002 | |
88 | SAIOVICI Adina | 1260 | Sen | FRA | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne | 2 | 31,5 | 1126 | |
89 | SANCEY Frederic | 1070 | SenM | FRA | IDF | Saint-Quentin en Yvelines | 2 | 31,5 | 1016 | |
90 | JUSTUM Daniel | 1499 | VetM | FRA | IDF | R2C2 Paris | 2 | 24 | 1028 | |
91 | MIGEON Charles | 1180 | Min | FRA | IDF | Issy-Les-Moulineaux | 1,5 | 30,5 | 1216 | |
92 | SEGUIER Guilhem | 1099 | PupM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 1 | 32,5 | 1000 | |
93 | FERRE Gael | 1490 | SenM | FRA | IDF | GIF-CC2-Echecs | 1 | 31 | 1081 | |
94 | NAVE Marie | 1020 | Ppo | FRA | IDF | A.E.C.E. Paris XI | 1 | 29,5 | 1000 | |
95 | TODISCO Corinne | 1499 | SenF | FRA | IDF | Tous aux Echecs ! | 1 | 27 | 1000 | |
96 | WEISS-BRYLANT Helene | 1320 | VetF | FRA | IDF | Echiquier de la Butte | 0,5 | 33,5 | 1009 | |
97 | KOIRAN Alice | 1199 | MinM | FRA | IDF | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris | 0 | 35,5 | 1000 |