Championnat de Paris - Open B |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
COLLETTE Gilles |
1900 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
2 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1890 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
3 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1890 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
4 |
|
FORTIN Jean |
1885 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
5 |
|
MARKS Edwin |
1885 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
6 |
|
BORRAT Julien |
1878 F |
Sen |
FRA |
AQU |
L'Echiquier Naujacais |
7 |
|
DURAND Sylvain |
1877 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUNYA Myriam |
1876 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
9 |
|
RACHID Danial |
1871 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
10 |
|
DUPREY Francois-xavier |
1858 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
11 |
|
BALAZS Laurent |
1847 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
12 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
13 |
|
HERRMANN Christophe |
1844 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
14 |
|
RUIMY Michel |
1843 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
15 |
|
TRAN-TU Kieu |
1840 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
16 |
|
CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu |
1837 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Ludothèque de Boulogne-Billancourt |
17 |
|
MITT Hando |
1837 F |
Vet |
EST |
|
|
18 |
|
TRAN-HUNG Quoc |
1830 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
19 |
|
BACHES Frederic |
1827 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
20 |
|
CABEL-SIMON Remi |
1821 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
21 |
|
HOUDEYER Hendricks |
1820 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
22 |
|
GADANECZ Alexandre |
1820 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
23 |
|
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1814 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
DIMART Denis |
1812 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
25 |
|
PAPA Kassim |
1810 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
26 |
|
PAIR Maurice |
1806 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
27 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1801 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
28 |
|
LARCHER Jean-Luc |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
29 |
|
VINE Thibault |
1800 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Latin Paris |
30 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1797 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
31 |
|
CAROLL John |
1794 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
32 |
|
DEMANGE Jean |
1794 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
33 |
|
LAMBERT Olivier |
1793 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
34 |
|
LEBLANC Olivier |
1790 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
35 |
|
EDEN James |
1790 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
36 |
|
FARWAGI Fouad-pierre |
1789 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
37 |
|
GUILCHARD Benjamin |
1788 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier Sartrouvillois |
38 |
|
COLOMBEAU Gregory |
1787 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
39 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger |
1780 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
40 |
|
FARINONE Jean-Marc |
1779 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
41 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1774 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
42 |
|
BENMENNI Boubekeur |
1774 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
43 |
|
DESURMONT Gerard |
1771 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
44 |
|
BOUDIA Samy |
1770 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
45 |
|
DAVID Jean-luc |
1767 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
46 |
|
GAGNEPAIN Laurent |
1766 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
47 |
|
IMBERT Gerard |
1765 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
48 |
|
MABELLY Rudy |
1762 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
49 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
50 |
|
MOREL Jean-Luc. |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
51 |
|
PROTHEE Renaud |
1760 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
52 |
|
TRIBOULIN Boyann |
1760 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
53 |
|
SAUNIER Jean-Francois |
1760 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
54 |
|
CELERIER Eric |
1754 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
55 |
|
L'HUILLIER Jean-Marc |
1749 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1748 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
57 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1747 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
58 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1743 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
59 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri |
1740 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
60 |
|
MARTIN Axel |
1740 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
61 |
|
GOURDAN Iskander |
1740 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
62 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1736 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
63 |
|
BODEAU Bernard |
1731 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
64 |
|
BOUBLIL Jacques-Nicolas |
1730 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
65 |
|
BECACHE Matthias |
1730 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
66 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1727 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
67 |
|
ASSEDO Johaquim |
1723 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
68 |
|
LY Marcel |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
69 |
|
BAYART Jules |
1720 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
70 |
|
HELLIN Stephan |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
71 |
|
YARANGA Igor |
1719 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
72 |
|
GENIN Alexandre |
1719 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
73 |
|
GELIN Baptiste |
1719 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
74 |
|
LEVIER Jean-francois |
1717 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
75 |
|
HEITZ Robert |
1715 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
76 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1712 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
77 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-claude |
1711 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
78 |
|
BESOMBES Romain |
1710 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
79 |
|
MARMIER Eric |
1710 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
80 |
|
MELCHY Julien |
1710 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
81 |
|
DJIAN David |
1710 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
82 |
|
ANTON Sarah |
1709 F |
Jun |
AUS |
|
|
83 |
|
SALGUES Michel |
1708 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
84 |
|
PAPAZIAN Carl |
1702 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
85 |
|
CLEMENT-DEMANGE Bernard |
1701 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
86 |
|
FERRIERE Patrick |
1701 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
87 |
|
GUO Charlotte |
1700 F |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
88 |
|
GUERREIRO Laurent |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
89 |
|
ENGEL Gerard |
1698 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
90 |
|
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1694 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
91 |
|
TALAMON Jerome |
1694 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
92 |
|
BAHRAMI Raman |
1693 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
93 |
|
PICHON Julien |
1690 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
94 |
|
SALIERE Georges |
1690 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
95 |
|
N ZENZO Kisala |
1688 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Creillois |
96 |
|
BASSET Come |
1686 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
97 |
|
POLI Robert |
1684 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
98 |
|
ANTONI Florent |
1681 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
99 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1680 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
100 |
|
MARCEAU Amaury |
1680 N |
Sen |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
101 |
|
LECORCHE Florent |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
102 |
|
GABORIT Arnaud |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
103 |
|
NOURRY Michael |
1680 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
104 |
|
JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne |
1678 F |
VetF |
BEL |
|
|
105 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1676 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
106 |
|
LERAY Jean-claude |
1675 F |
|
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
107 |
|
MAYEUR Julien |
1670 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
108 |
|
ANGLES Max |
1670 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
109 |
|
LAUTIER Eric |
1667 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
110 |
|
BLINETTE Fabrice |
1666 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
111 |
|
BREBANT Eric |
1666 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
112 |
|
POLETTO Claude |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
113 |
|
BUI-DUY-DAN Pascal |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
114 |
|
VINCENT Jacques |
1660 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
115 |
|
ANCIANT-GRASDEPOT Bernard |
1650 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
116 |
|
HAENDLER Ludovic |
1650 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
117 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1649 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
118 |
|
ENGEL Norbert |
1640 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
119 |
|
BOUXIN Jean-Marc |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
120 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1640 N |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
121 |
|
SOK Michael |
1640 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
122 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1635 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
123 |
|
BASCHERI Nicolas |
1630 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
124 |
|
BOUCHARD Vincent |
1630 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Planet'Echecs |
125 |
|
LAUGIE Guy |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
126 |
|
TORRES Emile |
1630 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
127 |
|
SOSSO Antony |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
128 |
|
LALANNE Tony |
1630 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
129 |
|
PLUYAUD Benoit |
1629 F |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
130 |
|
KRIEF Pierre |
1627 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
131 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1626 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
132 |
|
TRAN Duy-nghi |
1621 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
133 |
|
KUHAR Carl |
1620 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
134 |
|
LERMUZEAUX Jean-Marc |
1620 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
135 |
|
BONNET Sebastien |
1620 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
136 |
|
MORGAN Marc |
1619 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
137 |
|
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1618 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
138 |
|
DUMESNIL Alain |
1616 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
139 |
|
ECALLE Aurelien |
1615 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
140 |
|
LAM-ROQUES Kalvin |
1615 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
141 |
|
GANNE Quentin |
1611 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
142 |
|
KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude |
1608 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
143 |
|
BREDENBAC Philippe |
1607 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
144 |
|
LAVIGNE Philippe |
1604 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
145 |
|
DE CASTET Antoine |
1600 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
146 |
|
DA COSTA Manuel |
1600 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
147 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Ariel |
1595 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
148 |
|
DESCROIX Claire |
1591 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
149 |
|
GANDOLFO Georges |
1590 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
150 |
|
STARK Gabriel |
1590 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
151 |
|
DELPLACE Yves |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
152 |
|
REN Martial |
1590 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
153 |
|
CLEMENT Alexandre |
1583 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
154 |
|
LEMAIRE Alain |
1580 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
155 |
|
STEPHAN Emmanuel |
1580 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
156 |
|
CAMELIN Gilles |
1580 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
157 |
|
FOURN Jose-Pierre |
1580 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
158 |
|
TARRIN Eric |
1579 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
159 |
|
EMSALEM Marc |
1574 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
160 |
|
RUBRODER Rudolf |
1570 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
161 |
|
SICURANI Bruno |
1570 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
162 |
|
BENSASSON Igor |
1570 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
163 |
|
DAUTRICOURT Romain |
1570 N |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
164 |
|
MEHDID Patrick |
1569 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
165 |
|
TRZESNIOWER Jacques |
1568 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
166 |
|
CAILLE Vincent |
1560 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
167 |
|
FAUQUET Dominique |
1560 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
168 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja |
1560 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
169 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1550 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
170 |
|
REYMOND Rene |
1550 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
171 |
|
VASICEK Laurent |
1550 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
172 |
|
MOISSET Hugo |
1550 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Français |
173 |
|
MOTTAIS Marie |
1540 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
174 |
|
GOFFARD Sietse kiersen |
1540 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
175 |
|
CHERRIER Pierre |
1540 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
176 |
|
MAURON Regis |
1540 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
177 |
|
CHAMBOURDON Alain |
1530 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
178 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1530 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
179 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1528 F |
VetF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
180 |
|
ROLLINAT Robert |
1510 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
181 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Alain |
1504 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
182 |
|
LEINENWEBER Eliott |
1500 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
183 |
|
BAILLEUL Christian |
1500 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
184 |
|
DALLEMAGNE Roger |
1500 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
185 |
|
GUO Louis |
1500 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
186 |
|
CAMBUS Patrick |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
187 |
|
DESCHAMPS Bruno |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
188 |
|
GUILLOT Herve |
1499 E |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
189 |
|
TALAVERA Jean |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
190 |
|
TAIEB Adrien |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
191 |
|
CABARAT Jean-Marc |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
192 |
|
CHARGROS Michel |
1496 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
193 |
|
BREBAN Victor |
1495 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
194 |
|
COURSIL Olivier |
1490 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
195 |
|
LALOI Laurence |
1490 N |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
196 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1476 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
197 |
|
ANTONI Thibault |
1470 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
198 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1470 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
199 |
|
CHOQUER Yoann |
1470 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
200 |
|
VASILESCU Viorica |
1454 F |
VetF |
FRA |
FRC |
Danjoutin |
201 |
|
SULTAN Jacob |
1450 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
202 |
|
SAMPAIO Joao |
1450 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
203 |
|
BOROWSKI Jacques |
1442 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
204 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1430 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
205 |
|
NICODEME Raphael |
1430 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
206 |
|
SU Gerard |
1420 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
207 |
|
TOUDERT Azwaw |
1299 E |
|
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
208 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Adrien |
1009 E |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |