Championnat International de Paris - Open A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
LAURENT Julien G. |
2294 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
2 |
f |
RRHIOUA Tarik |
2290 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
3 |
|
GERVASIO Ricardo |
2287 F |
SenM |
BRA |
DSA |
Valence Echecs |
4 |
|
RENE Benoit |
2281 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Latin Paris |
5 |
|
AGUIRRE Simon |
2278 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
6 |
|
BARON Thierry |
2259 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
7 |
f |
LACROSSE Marc |
2251 F |
SenM |
BEL |
NPC |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2244 F |
JunM |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
9 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Evgueniy |
2244 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
10 |
|
RABINEAU Clement |
2241 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
11 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2238 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
12 |
|
LAVABRE Fabien |
2221 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
13 |
|
BORZAKIAN Manouk |
2217 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
14 |
|
LARRAT Philippe |
2210 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
15 |
|
DJALAL Boris |
2199 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
16 |
|
LEBURGUE Sylvain |
2196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
17 |
|
STRUGNELL Carl |
2188 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Volokitin |
18 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2180 F |
Cad |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
19 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2165 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
20 |
|
LICAYAN Albert |
2157 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
21 |
|
LEULY Max |
2156 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
22 |
|
BETTIOUI Noureddine |
2154 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
23 |
|
JACTEL Nicolas |
2153 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
24 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2150 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
25 |
|
BERTHIER Hugo |
2145 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
26 |
|
FOGEL Pierre |
2145 F |
SenM |
BEL |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
27 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2144 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
28 |
|
LEROUX Richard |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
29 |
|
MOURGUES Jean-Marie |
2141 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.A. Ermont |
30 |
|
MENDEIROS Jerome |
2140 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
31 |
|
BARON Daniel |
2140 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
32 |
|
RENAULT Fabien |
2136 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
33 |
|
MORABBI Armin |
2135 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
34 |
|
HAUROO Harris |
2134 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
35 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
2132 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
36 |
|
TARCHICHI Paul |
2131 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
37 |
|
THELY Ludovic |
2130 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
38 |
|
LEITNER Walter |
2126 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
39 |
|
VIALATTE Jean-Charles |
2126 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
40 |
|
MATRAND Arnaud |
2125 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
41 |
|
FEUGA Quentin |
2124 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
42 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2123 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
43 |
|
DELABRE Tony |
2122 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
44 |
|
GUERRA Eric |
2119 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Volokitin |
45 |
|
SOCHOR Stanislav |
2118 F |
Sen |
CZE |
|
|
46 |
|
MORY Eric |
2118 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CAZ |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
47 |
c |
VERON Cyprien |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
48 |
|
GRACA Robert |
2103 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
49 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre |
2101 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
50 |
|
LAUNIAU Severin |
2101 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
51 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
52 |
|
LEFRANC Benoit |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
53 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
54 |
|
CLECH Jean-Louis |
2098 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
55 |
|
SOULAGES Laurent |
2095 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
56 |
|
GRAVIER Laurent |
2095 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
57 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
2092 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
58 |
|
MONANGE Serge |
2091 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
59 |
|
RAKEM Zine-Eddine |
2090 N |
Sen |
ALG |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
60 |
|
KOCH Alain |
2090 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
61 |
|
ANGELI David |
2089 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
62 |
|
N'KADA Alexandre |
2087 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
63 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2082 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
64 |
|
LABORDE Stephane |
2081 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
65 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2075 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
66 |
|
IDER Borya |
2074 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Stade Français |
67 |
|
LAM Sophie |
2073 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
68 |
|
LEMERLE Alban |
2073 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
69 |
|
BERNARD Serge |
2071 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
70 |
|
THELLIER Francis |
2069 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
71 |
|
VICENTE Marcel |
2068 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
72 |
|
MARCHAND Andre |
2067 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
73 |
|
CHAUMONT Adeline |
2065 F |
SenF |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
74 |
|
LE RUYET Leopold |
2063 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
75 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2050 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
76 |
|
NOIZAT Pierre |
2045 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
77 |
|
LARCHEVEQUE Francois |
2043 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
78 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
2042 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HNO |
Evreux Gambit Club |
79 |
|
GOUSSEINOV Aguif |
2037 F |
Vet |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
80 |
|
BAHJI Hind |
2036 F |
Sen |
MAR |
|
|
81 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
2032 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
82 |
|
SAID Eric |
2031 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
83 |
|
GIRAUD Sylvain |
2031 F |
SenM |
FRA |
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
84 |
|
REDJEM Mohamed |
2030 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
85 |
|
ALLIAGA Mariano |
2030 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
86 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
2029 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
87 |
|
IMBERT Etienne |
2010 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
88 |
|
KLEIN Patrick |
2010 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
89 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
2010 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
90 |
|
SILVA Francis |
2009 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
91 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani |
2007 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
92 |
|
ROUMEGOUS Christophe |
2001 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
93 |
|
RICOUL Christian |
2000 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
94 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1998 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
95 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
96 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
97 |
|
NGUYEN-VAN Stanislas |
1994 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
98 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1992 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
99 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1991 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
100 |
|
LE ROUX Patrice |
1991 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASAC ile de france |
101 |
|
RAJIC Dragan |
1990 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Pantin Echecs Club |
102 |
|
DE LAGONTRIE Jean |
1987 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
103 |
|
FERRE Sebastien |
1987 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USRO (Echecs) Ris Orangis |
104 |
|
DEBANNE Thierry |
1986 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
105 |
|
MARATHEE Eric |
1985 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
106 |
|
DOEBELE Victor |
1982 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
107 |
|
CORRIGAN Francis |
1981 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
108 |
|
CHASEZ Fabien |
1978 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
109 |
|
COMES Didier |
1976 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
110 |
|
JACQUET Stephane |
1972 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
111 |
|
ZOELLER Laure |
1972 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
112 |
|
OUKAS Abdelkader |
1970 F |
SenM |
ALG |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
113 |
|
WALHEIM Pascal |
1970 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
114 |
ff |
PASS Deborah J |
1970 F |
SenF |
ENG |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
115 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1968 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
116 |
|
ENAULT Michel |
1961 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
117 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1960 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
118 |
|
STORAI Thierry |
1957 F |
Sen |
FRA |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
119 |
|
RICHET Fabien |
1954 F |
Sen |
FRA |
PDL |
La Tour de Mayet |
120 |
|
KREJCI Camille |
1952 F |
Jun |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
121 |
|
TALLARD Thomas |
1950 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
122 |
|
BENUSILHO Laurent |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
123 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1948 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
124 |
|
BOUHEZILA Nordine |
1948 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
125 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1947 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
126 |
|
ACQUART Alexis |
1947 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
127 |
|
TARDIF Olivier |
1944 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
128 |
|
FORGET Cyril |
1944 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
129 |
|
LE RAY Olivier |
1941 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
130 |
|
GOMARD Alexandre |
1941 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
131 |
|
CITA Mickael |
1940 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur |
132 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1937 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
133 |
|
MAILLOT Gregory |
1937 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
134 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1937 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
135 |
|
ARGAUD Jean-Philippe |
1937 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
136 |
|
FILANDRE Alain |
1936 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Renault |
137 |
|
LE THOMAS Yannick |
1936 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de Trébeurden-Trégor |
138 |
|
JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre |
1933 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
139 |
|
PLASZCZEWSKI David |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.T.S.C.A.F. Paris Echecs |
140 |
|
PARANT Pascal |
1930 F |
|
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
141 |
|
PONCHEL Claude |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Esperance Cercle J.J. Paur |
142 |
|
ZILLIOX Remy |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
143 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1928 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
144 |
|
MARCELIN Philippe |
1927 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
145 |
|
CONTOIS Frederick-Andre |
1927 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
146 |
|
BONNIN Bruno |
1926 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
147 |
|
L'HUILLIER Robin |
1923 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
148 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-pierre |
1922 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
149 |
|
WILLIS Pascal |
1920 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
150 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1915 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
151 |
|
LORRAIN Olivier |
1914 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
152 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1912 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
153 |
|
ZANELLO Marc |
1912 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
154 |
|
DURIER Sebastien |
1910 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
155 |
|
DOURERASSOU Cynthia |
1909 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
156 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
1906 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
157 |
|
SEME Christian |
1906 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
158 |
|
KOENIG Joel |
1905 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'Arpajonnais |
159 |
|
VAN MULDER Eric |
1904 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
160 |
|
ERNOUF Anthony |
1903 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
161 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
1902 F |
SenF |
RUS |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
162 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1902 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
163 |
|
TRUONG Hubert |
1901 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
164 |
|
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1901 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
165 |
|
MIMAUD-LACOSTE Francis |
1900 N |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
166 |
|
SAVARY Xavier |
1898 F |
Cad |
FRA |
BRE |
Gazelec Rennes |
167 |
|
MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie |
1897 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
168 |
|
ARBY Timothee |
1895 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
169 |
|
PERUSSEAU Clement |
1895 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
170 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1894 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
171 |
|
DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre |
1893 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Draveillois |
172 |
|
MARECHAL Pascal |
1893 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
173 |
|
BRUNIER Jules |
1886 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
174 |
|
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1885 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
175 |
|
BELLAICHE Laurent |
1885 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
176 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1881 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
177 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1878 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
178 |
|
FAROUZ Pierre |
1874 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
179 |
|
MARCHAL Serge |
1870 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
180 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1870 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
181 |
|
DE MERSSEMAN Eric |
1869 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
182 |
|
COURBIERE Jean-Remy |
1869 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
183 |
|
POIGNANT Jacques |
1866 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
184 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1863 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
185 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1860 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
186 |
|
DELILLE Fabrice |
1860 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
187 |
|
PALISSEAU Pascal |
1860 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
188 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1854 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
189 |
|
OLIVIER Jean |
1853 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
190 |
|
REUBREZ Christophe |
1848 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
191 |
|
PATROUILLEAU Marc |
1846 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
192 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1844 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
193 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1841 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
194 |
|
COIGNET Jean-Francis |
1839 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
195 |
|
BOUZIN Igor |
1837 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
196 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1835 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
197 |
|
ROUSSEAU Olivier |
1833 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
198 |
|
MAZHARI Mohammad |
1831 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
199 |
|
RUIZ Ramon |
1830 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
200 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
1829 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
201 |
|
PETER Charles |
1813 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
202 |
|
CROS Pierre-Emmanuel |
1810 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
203 |
|
BELLAGAMBA Pascal |
1800 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |