ChIP C |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ZODROS Denis |
1500 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Amicale Franco-Yougoslavie CERGY |
2 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1500 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
3 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Dimitri |
1500 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
4 |
|
RUBRODER Rudolf |
1500 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
5 |
|
SOMMIER Patrick |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Club 608 |
6 |
|
GUILLAUME Gerard |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
7 |
|
DEDES Philippe |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
8 |
|
DUMONT Alain |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
9 |
|
GIRAUDOU Jose |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
10 |
|
CARPENTIER Jacqueline |
1499 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
11 |
|
KARSENTHY Frederic |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
PARIS SCPO |
12 |
|
GEORGES Anne-Francoise |
1499 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
13 |
|
MINOT Barbara |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy les Moulineaux |
14 |
|
TROCME Jacques |
1480 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
15 |
|
KIEFFER Anatole |
1480 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
16 |
|
TIGEON Bruno |
1470 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
17 |
|
MARTIN Didier |
1470 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
18 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1460 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
19 |
|
NADARAJAH Piruntha |
1450 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
20 |
|
VILLANOVE Jean-Francois |
1450 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
21 |
|
WEINTRAUB Michael |
1440 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
22 |
|
FERRE Gael |
1430 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
23 |
|
GUEZET Marion |
1430 N |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
24 |
|
VILBOUX Boris |
1420 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
25 |
|
ANTONI Marc |
1410 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
26 |
|
ESCH Jean |
1410 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
27 |
|
AVER-GELESNIAKOFF Serguei |
1410 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
28 |
|
SAMOUN Alain |
1400 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
29 |
|
GOFFARD Sietse kiersen |
1399 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
30 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PRO |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
CHERRIER Pierre |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
32 |
|
PAILLET Raymond |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
33 |
|
DUFFAUD Celia |
1390 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
34 |
|
DELHY Jacques |
1380 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
35 |
|
BRUMANT Steeven |
1370 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
36 |
|
BOUILLER Andre |
1370 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
37 |
|
OLIVIER Camille |
1370 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
38 |
|
FISCHER Marie-francoise |
1370 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
39 |
|
SEGARRA Rene |
1360 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" |
40 |
|
WEINTRAUB Richard |
1360 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
41 |
|
COUTURIER Jean-louis |
1360 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
42 |
|
SEIGNEUR Daniel |
1360 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Choisy-Le-Roi "les 2 Fous" |
43 |
|
SIAUGUES Jean-Claude |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
44 |
|
RAKOTOARISON Charles-edouard |
1350 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Championnet - Echecs |
45 |
|
ELZOGHLAMI Mehdi |
1350 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
46 |
|
PICHON Julien |
1340 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
47 |
|
SELTENSPERGER Paul |
1340 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
48 |
|
HARGOUES-TURONE Emile |
1340 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
49 |
|
DUBOIS Guillaume |
1330 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
50 |
|
UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas |
1330 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
51 |
|
BRUMANT Jimmy |
1330 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
52 |
|
HILLER Eric |
1320 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
53 |
|
MEHDID Patrick |
1320 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
54 |
|
REN Martial |
1320 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
55 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niroshan |
1310 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
56 |
|
GUERLACH Keigo |
1310 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
57 |
|
EDEN Agnes |
1310 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
58 |
|
GTARI Aliya |
1300 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
59 |
|
BOGDANOVSKY Sonia |
1300 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
60 |
|
VALLIPURAM Tarujan |
1300 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Créteil Olympique Echecs |
61 |
|
POMIAN-SAATDJIAN Joanna |
1290 N |
SenF |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
62 |
|
PHESANS Bertrand |
1280 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
63 |
|
ADJAJ Benjamin |
1280 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
64 |
|
WEISS-BRYLANT Helene |
1280 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
65 |
|
VASILESCU Viorica |
1270 N |
SenF |
FRA |
FRC |
Danjoutin |
66 |
|
RALAIVAO Maxence |
1260 N |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
67 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1250 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
68 |
|
CABANES Jerome |
1250 N |
SenM |
FRA |
MPY |
C.E. Ramonville |
69 |
|
ASSELINE Gerard |
1240 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
70 |
|
LEWIS Elisabeth |
1220 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
71 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Isabelle |
1220 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
72 |
|
SAIOVICI Adina |
1210 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
73 |
|
FILBIEN Joelle |
1210 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
74 |
|
BRUMANT Matthias |
1210 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
75 |
|
CREPIN Charles-Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Ludothèque de Boulogne-Billancourt |
76 |
|
GEOFFROY Boris |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
77 |
|
DUBOIS Antoine |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
78 |
|
SULJOVIC Nuro |
1199 E |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Fou du Roi |
79 |
|
TAPIE Leonard |
1190 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Championnet - Echecs |
80 |
|
BALDI Valentine |
1180 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
81 |
|
LAMURE Pierre-Louis |
1160 N |
Ben |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
82 |
|
BOUDIA Rayan |
1160 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
83 |
|
CAILLE Hugo |
1140 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
84 |
|
FIGIEL Henrik |
1140 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
85 |
|
AZOUNI Anais |
1100 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
86 |
|
SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
87 |
|
CAILLE Vincent |
1099 E |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
Union Sportive Villejuif Echecs |
88 |
|
NADARAJAH Phanjah |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
89 |
|
ERDOGAN Kendal |
1090 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
90 |
|
MEHDID Dgibrill |
1070 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
91 |
|
MEHDID Hassan |
1040 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
92 |
|
TIBERGHIEN Luc |
1040 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
93 |
|
LE COUR Hugo |
1020 N |
Ppo |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
94 |
|
VALLIPURAM Kithursan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Créteil Olympique Echecs |
95 |
|
DUMAS Charles |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
96 |
|
MEHDID Adam |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |