ChIP B |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASLANIAN Julietta |
1898 F |
CadF |
GEO |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
2 |
|
RENOUARD Ludovic |
1885 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
|
HERRMANN Christophe |
1883 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
4 |
|
MOULIN Vincent |
1880 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
5 |
|
SAUNIER Serge |
1880 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Iveco |
6 |
|
GUILLE Jean-Luc |
1880 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
7 |
|
QUINIOU Jean |
1877 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
8 |
|
MOUGIN Loic |
1864 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
|
FARINONE Jean-Marc |
1861 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
10 |
|
ROSSI Pascal |
1860 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
11 |
|
DURAND Sylvain |
1853 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
12 |
|
COLLETTE Gilles |
1850 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
13 |
|
CAROLL John |
1840 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
14 |
|
SUBITS Vincent |
1830 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
15 |
|
BACHES Frederic |
1828 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
16 |
|
DELPECH Olivier |
1827 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
17 |
|
GRALL Gwenole |
1825 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
18 |
|
PICHARD Jean-marc |
1822 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
19 |
|
DEBRUILLE Luc |
1820 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St Martin Paris |
20 |
|
PAIR Maurice |
1820 F |
|
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
21 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Roger |
1810 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
22 |
|
LEBER Jean-Francois |
1810 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
23 |
|
GADANECZ Alexandre |
1810 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
24 |
|
MKHITARIAN Aram |
1810 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
25 |
|
WARRICK-ALEXANDER James |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
26 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
27 |
|
MIRIMANIAN Haik |
1800 N |
PupM |
ALB |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
28 |
|
MULLER Rodolphe |
1800 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
29 |
|
JACQ Philippe |
1796 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
30 |
|
GROS Alexandre |
1795 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
31 |
|
DESURMONT Gerard |
1795 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
32 |
|
LAGACHE Yves |
1793 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
33 |
|
GUILCHARD Benjamin |
1790 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
34 |
|
VEDRUNES Jean |
1789 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
35 |
|
ISRAELI Chen |
1785 N |
Cad |
ISR |
|
|
36 |
|
LY Marcel |
1780 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
37 |
|
VIOLLEAU Jean-Claude |
1780 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
38 |
|
BELLAGAMBA Pascal |
1780 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
39 |
|
GREVET Eric |
1780 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
40 |
|
GRIFFE Delphine |
1780 N |
SenF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
41 |
|
KOUM Rene |
1773 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
42 |
|
ETTER Mathieu |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
43 |
|
DELACOURT Frederic |
1770 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
44 |
|
NGUYEN Christophe |
1764 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
45 |
|
GHARBI Nabil |
1757 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
46 |
|
FARWAGI Fouad-pierre |
1757 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
47 |
|
BUI-DUY-DAN Pascal |
1750 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
48 |
|
ESCALONA Rafael |
1750 N |
SenM |
VEN |
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
49 |
|
BAGOE Stephen |
1749 F |
SenM |
FRA |
MAR |
LE TLV Echecs de Fort de France |
50 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1741 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
51 |
|
BODEAU Bernard |
1740 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
52 |
|
LAPORTE Vincent |
1740 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
53 |
|
TALAMON Jerome |
1740 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
54 |
|
MALOUMIAN Haik |
1740 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
55 |
|
PEROSEVIC Vojislav |
1740 F |
SenM |
SRB |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
56 |
|
LEROY Gerard |
1740 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
57 |
|
PEROT Philippe |
1739 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
58 |
|
CELERIER Eric |
1739 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
59 |
|
IMBERT Gerard |
1738 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
60 |
|
POLI Robert |
1731 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
61 |
|
TAK-TAK Lotfi |
1728 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
62 |
|
LEVIER Jean-Francois |
1727 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
63 |
|
FERRIERE Patrick |
1727 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
64 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
65 |
|
BUIDUC Jean-Marc |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
66 |
|
HAENDLER Ludovic |
1720 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
67 |
|
SALGUES Michel |
1711 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
68 |
|
CHERNI Eric |
1710 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
69 |
|
DEBIEU Sylvain |
1710 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
70 |
|
PLANTIVE Bertrand |
1710 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
71 |
|
LAUGIE Guy |
1710 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
72 |
|
KANCEL Mathieu |
1705 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
73 |
|
YARANGA Igor |
1703 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
74 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
75 |
|
RENOULT Frederic |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
76 |
|
TREVISIOL Thierry |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
77 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
78 |
|
TALLARD Thomas |
1700 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
79 |
|
COLOMBEL Frederic |
1699 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
80 |
|
BAH Ismael |
1699 E |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
81 |
|
BAHRAMI Raman |
1697 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
82 |
|
BOUDIA Samy |
1690 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
83 |
|
GEORGES Pascal |
1690 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
84 |
|
MEHDID Patrick |
1690 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
85 |
|
PALUMBO Nicolas |
1690 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
86 |
|
ZELEWSKY Frank |
1688 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
87 |
|
BERNARD Marc-Olivier |
1687 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
88 |
|
POISSON Alexis |
1686 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
89 |
|
PYROVOLOV Georges |
1686 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
90 |
|
LAUTIER Eric |
1686 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
91 |
|
LENOIR Alain |
1686 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
92 |
|
GRIGORIAN Roudolph |
1685 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
93 |
|
MAYMAT Philippe |
1685 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
94 |
|
GENIN Alexandre |
1681 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
95 |
|
BELLAICHE Xavier |
1680 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
96 |
|
BONNAL Louis |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
97 |
|
LESUEUR Christophe |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
CHA |
Reims Echec et Mat |
98 |
|
SUCCAR Marc |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
99 |
|
TRUZMAN Benjamin |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
100 |
|
LEMAIRE Philippe |
1680 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
101 |
|
LERAY Jean-claude |
1679 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
102 |
|
VOITURON Francois |
1674 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
103 |
|
VINE Thibaut |
1670 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier latin |
104 |
|
ANTONI Florent |
1670 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
105 |
|
REVILLON Yves |
1670 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
106 |
|
LARCHER Jean-Luc |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
107 |
|
GUILLOT Matthieu |
1660 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
108 |
|
HOUDEYER Hendricks |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
109 |
|
JASMIN Franck |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
110 |
|
JALLON Christophe |
1660 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
111 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1655 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PRO |
Académie d'Echecs de Marseille |
112 |
|
AVIS Christophe |
1651 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ALS |
C.E. Strasbourg |
113 |
|
BREBANT Eric |
1651 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Soissonnais |
114 |
|
SCHEUER Berenger |
1650 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Bagneux |
115 |
|
ALLOUET Jean-Marc |
1650 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
116 |
|
SALVADOR Christine |
1650 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
117 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1650 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
118 |
|
JOUSSIM Philippe |
1648 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
119 |
|
DUMESNIL Alain |
1648 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
120 |
|
BIVILLE Pascal |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Beaumont sur Oise |
121 |
|
POULIQUEN Stephane |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs Maison pour tous de Ville d'Avray |
122 |
|
BOUXIN Jean-Marc |
1640 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
123 |
|
GUIONNET Alain |
1639 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
124 |
|
GANNE Quentin |
1638 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
125 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-claude |
1636 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
126 |
|
MICOULEAU Patrick |
1635 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
127 |
|
KRIEF Pierre |
1632 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
128 |
|
BREDENBAC Philippe |
1631 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
129 |
|
BELLAICHE Elise |
1630 N |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
130 |
|
MOTTAIS Marie |
1630 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Perchay |
131 |
|
DELPLACE Yves |
1630 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
132 |
|
SALIERE Georges |
1630 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
133 |
|
VINE Guillaume |
1620 N |
Min |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier latin |
134 |
|
MARMIER Eric |
1620 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
135 |
|
PLUYAUD Benoit |
1616 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
136 |
|
MAZALTOB Gerald |
1614 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
137 |
|
QUENUM Comlan |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
138 |
|
PROTHEE Renaud |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
139 |
|
ALIPHAT Pierre |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
140 |
|
DE CASTET Antoine |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
141 |
|
SECQ Didier |
1610 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
142 |
|
ASSEDO Johaquim |
1600 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
143 |
|
BEX Sophie |
1600 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
144 |
|
IMBAULT Michel |
1600 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
145 |
|
DURAND Victor |
1591 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
146 |
|
COHEN-CODAR Ariel |
1590 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
147 |
|
TALON Claude |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club Philidor Echecs Avrainville |
148 |
|
SELLA Laurent |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
149 |
|
LEBRUN Damien |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
150 |
|
BERDAH David |
1590 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Brunoy Club d'Echecs |
151 |
|
VALLEJOS Carlos |
1590 N |
|
PER |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
152 |
|
GRYNBLAT Norbert |
1587 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
153 |
|
BASSET Come |
1580 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
154 |
|
ILIC Jovan |
1580 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Club d'Echecs de Senlis |
155 |
|
TRAN Duy-Nghi |
1570 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
156 |
|
FLEURIMONT Thierry |
1570 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
157 |
|
BOUTANT Jade |
1570 N |
MinF |
FRA |
AQU |
Echiquier Bordelais |
158 |
|
COURTHIAL Bernard |
1570 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
159 |
|
ANNEQUIN Leon |
1565 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
160 |
|
MELET Pascal |
1560 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
161 |
|
ANCIANT-GRASDEPOT Bernard |
1560 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rambouillet |
162 |
|
KOULITCHENKO Francoise |
1560 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
163 |
|
LAM Kalvin |
1550 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
164 |
|
GRISONI Lucas |
1550 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
165 |
|
SOK Michael |
1550 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
166 |
|
ECALLE Aurelien |
1542 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
167 |
|
DJIAN David |
1540 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Pion Vaillant du Bon Conseil |
168 |
|
LALANNE Tony |
1530 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
169 |
|
CORDIER Daniel |
1522 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
170 |
|
NICODEME Raphael |
1520 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
171 |
|
BROCHARD Daniel |
1520 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
172 |
|
LEMAIRE Alain |
1520 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
173 |
|
FARAILL Sebastien |
1519 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Nice Agora Echecs |
174 |
|
CHARGROS Michel |
1519 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
175 |
|
DA COSTA Manuel |
1510 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
176 |
|
ZHENG Jingmi |
1510 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lycee Victor Duruy |
177 |
|
GANIAGE Laurent |
1510 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
178 |
|
LAVIGNE-QUILICHINI Philippe |
1510 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
179 |
|
ARCHET Jean-Claude |
1509 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
180 |
|
VEGA-RITTER Isabelle |
1500 N |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
181 |
|
GEORGES Vincent |
1500 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
182 |
|
PAILLEUX Jean-Noel |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
183 |
|
TETU Frederic |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
184 |
|
WANDERSMAN Arthur |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
185 |
|
RIVOALEN Francois |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
186 |
|
ENAULT Michel |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
187 |
|
HERBERT Guy |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
188 |
|
MORGAN Marc |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
189 |
|
MOREL Jean-Luc. |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
190 |
|
CARRE Tony |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
|
191 |
|
ELZOGHLAMI Mohamed |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
192 |
|
PETER Charles |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
193 |
|
VINCENT Jacques |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
194 |
|
CHADELAUD Frederic |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
195 |
|
HUMBLOT Philippe |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
196 |
|
COURSIL Olivier |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
197 |
|
MANSFELD Caroline |
1499 E |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
198 |
|
DELARAMA Rolando |
1499 E |
Sen |
FRA |
|
AS-Iveco |
199 |
|
POULET Nicolas |
1499 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
200 |
|
KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude |
1492 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
201 |
|
FAUQUET Dominique |
1490 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
202 |
|
REGIS Emmanuel |
1490 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
203 |
|
BAILLEUL Christian |
1490 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
204 |
|
CHAMBOURDON Alain |
1470 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
205 |
|
ANTONI Thibault |
1460 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
206 |
|
SELVARADJE Partibane |
1450 N |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St Martin Paris |
207 |
|
BREBAN Victor |
1446 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
208 |
|
AFRAKHTEH Nahid |
1440 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
209 |
|
BOROWSKI Jacques |
1430 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
210 |
|
ROSSET Laurent |
1430 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
211 |
|
GACHET Michel |
1420 N |
|
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
212 |
|
REN Laurent |
1420 N |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
213 |
|
FALL Assane |
1390 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Philidor Massy |