ChIP A |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABOUAN Stephane |
2069 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
2 |
|
ALMAZAN Jerome |
1979 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
3 |
|
ALMAZAN Sebastien |
1940 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CSME ACAL |
4 |
|
AMRAM Roger |
1825 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
5 |
|
ANE Cedric |
1897 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6 |
|
ANES Emmanuel |
2096 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
7 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1929 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
8 |
f |
AUREL Luc |
2121 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
9 |
|
BACANI Ricardo |
1953 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
R2C2 Paris |
10 |
|
BALLESTER Alexandre |
2037 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
11 |
|
BARET Antoine |
2082 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
BARON Daniel |
2145 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
13 |
|
BARON Thierry |
2220 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
14 |
|
BAUDISSIN Kay |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
15 |
|
BAUDON Sebastien |
1982 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
16 |
|
BAUMHAUER Christian |
2027 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
17 |
|
BELARDELLO Mario-Jovani |
1992 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
18 |
|
BELLOULOU Jean-pierre |
1878 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
19 |
|
BENSAID Abdel |
1789 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
20 |
|
BENSAID Alexandre |
1892 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
21 |
|
BERNABEU Xavier |
1965 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
22 |
|
BERNARD Serge |
2028 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
23 |
|
BES Stephane |
2174 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Echiquier Niçois |
24 |
|
BEX Emmanuel |
1881 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
25 |
|
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2150 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
26 |
|
BIHI Mehdi |
1915 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
27 |
|
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
2021 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
28 |
|
BLACHON Pascal |
2059 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
29 |
|
BLANCHARD Eric |
1797 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
30 |
|
BLOT David |
2032 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
31 |
|
BODIN-HULLIN Thomas |
1828 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
BONNARD Vincent |
1878 F |
SenM |
SUI |
|
|
33 |
|
BONNIN Bruno |
1918 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
34 |
|
BOUHEZILA Nordine |
1930 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
35 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2047 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
36 |
|
BOUROGAA Younes |
1921 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
37 |
|
BOUTON Christophe |
2128 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
38 |
|
BOUZIN Igor |
1889 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
39 |
|
BOYER Jean-Francois |
1824 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
40 |
|
BRIH Touatia |
1961 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
41 |
|
BRUNIER Jules |
1848 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
42 |
|
CABANES Kim |
1885 F |
PupM |
FRA |
LAN |
Montpellier Echecs |
43 |
|
CALLET Emmanuel |
2223 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
44 |
|
CARCASSONNE Martin |
1920 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
45 |
|
CASALAN Francois |
2011 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
46 |
|
CHAPOTOT Henri |
1923 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
47 |
|
CHARDIN Thierry |
2094 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
48 |
|
CHASEZ Fabien |
1972 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
49 |
|
CHAUMONT Adeline |
2032 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
50 |
|
CHEVENEMENT Marc |
1900 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Suresnes Cavalier du Roy |
51 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
2032 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.S.C. BNP Paribas Paris |
52 |
|
CHOKBENGBOUN Thomas |
2011 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
53 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1980 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
54 |
|
CLARAC Jean-Marie |
2153 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
55 |
|
COIGNET Jean-Francis |
1840 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
56 |
|
COLE Sebastien |
1990 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
57 |
|
COLSON Arnaud |
2167 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
58 |
|
COME Alexandre |
2142 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
59 |
|
COMES Didier |
2010 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs |
60 |
|
COSTE Thierry |
2218 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
61 |
|
CRITON Roland |
1978 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
62 |
|
CROS Pierre-Emmanuel |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
63 |
|
DAUBERT Cedric |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
64 |
|
DEBANNE Thierry |
1951 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
MJC Limeil-Brevannes |
65 |
|
DEBEAUNE Robin |
2196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
66 |
|
DEFLESSELLE Tanguy |
2134 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
67 |
|
DELABACA Romuald |
2151 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
68 |
|
DELABRE Tony |
2090 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
69 |
|
DELERME Raymond |
1886 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
70 |
|
DELILLE Fabrice |
1850 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
71 |
|
DEMANGE Jean |
1834 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
72 |
|
DESCHAMP Jean-Pierre |
1873 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Draveillois |
73 |
|
DIENER Jean-Denis |
1778 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Creillois |
74 |
|
DJADI Fouad |
1889 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
75 |
|
DJORDJEVIC Vladimir |
1939 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
76 |
|
DJUKIC Victor |
1980 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
77 |
|
DOEBELE Victor |
2031 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Saint-Quentin en Yvelines |
78 |
|
DOURERASSOU Cynthia |
1911 F |
MinF |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
79 |
|
DROULERS Denis |
2137 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
80 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
2175 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
81 |
|
DUGET Long Jc |
1908 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
82 |
|
DURIER Sebastien |
1900 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
83 |
|
ELKAIM Olivier |
2100 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
84 |
|
EUSEBE Aurelien |
2227 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
85 |
|
FASTANI Nourddine |
1853 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
86 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2080 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
87 |
|
FERRY Roger |
2151 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
88 |
|
FEUGA Quentin |
2083 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-Mande |
89 |
|
FILANDRE Alain |
1903 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Renault |
90 |
|
FRANCOIS Jean |
1802 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
91 |
|
GARCIA Frederic |
1988 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
92 |
|
GATTEGNO Laurent |
2037 F |
SenM |
FRA |
AQU |
Cyber Echecs Bayonnais |
93 |
|
GAUGE Vincent |
1983 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
94 |
|
GENIN Maxime |
1872 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
95 |
|
GEORGES Francois |
1882 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
96 |
|
GERMINET Jean-Pierre |
1975 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
97 |
|
GIDEL Jean-Louis |
2188 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Mennecy Val d'Essonne |
98 |
|
GILLES Francois |
1879 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Pion du Roi - Lèves |
99 |
|
GILLOT Jean-Yves |
2030 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
100 |
|
GIRAULT Christian |
1949 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
101 |
|
GODON Philippe |
1930 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
102 |
|
GORGIEVSKI Stojan |
2033 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
103 |
|
GRACA Robert |
2036 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
104 |
|
GRIGORIOU Stan |
2058 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
105 |
|
GROZ Jacky |
2046 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
106 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
107 |
|
GUEZ Fabien |
2118 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
108 |
|
GUYOT Emmanuel |
2098 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
109 |
|
HADET Emmanuel |
1996 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
110 |
|
HAMEL Olivier |
2067 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
111 |
|
HASSINE Daniel |
2014 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
112 |
|
HEITZ Robert |
1800 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
113 |
|
HERVE Pierre |
2112 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
114 |
|
HINFRAY Robert |
1967 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
115 |
|
HIRATA Francisco |
1960 N |
SenM |
USA |
IDF |
Echecs.m@t Evry |
116 |
|
HOULGATE Anthony |
1942 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
117 |
|
IASMAN Inna |
1837 F |
SenF |
RUS |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
118 |
|
IGNJATOVIC Miroslav |
1916 F |
SenM |
SRB |
IDF |
A.C. Bobigny Section Echecs |
119 |
|
JACQUET Stephane |
1902 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
120 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1850 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Neuilly Echecs |
121 |
|
KARILA Marc |
2061 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
122 |
|
KIRSCH Alain |
2014 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
123 |
|
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2211 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
124 |
|
KOENIG Joel |
1905 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollainville |
125 |
|
KONOPKA Jeremiasz |
1985 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
126 |
|
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1853 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
127 |
|
L'HENORET Thierry |
2103 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
128 |
|
LABAT Christian |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
129 |
|
LAGAUDE Stephane |
2070 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
130 |
|
LALOUETTE Herve |
1848 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
131 |
|
LANDIE Thibault |
2131 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sevigne" |
132 |
|
LARRAT Philippe |
2189 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
133 |
|
LARUE Philippe |
2082 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
134 |
|
LE BAS Alexis |
2083 F |
Sen |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
135 |
|
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1995 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
136 |
|
LE RUYET Leopold |
2016 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
137 |
|
LE THOMAS Yannick |
1983 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier de Trébeurden-Trégor |
138 |
|
LEBRUN Xavier |
2187 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
139 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1961 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
140 |
|
LEROUX Richard |
2201 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
141 |
|
LESTRELIN Guillaume |
2081 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
142 |
|
LEULY Max |
2147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
143 |
|
LI Frederic |
2083 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
144 |
|
LICAYAN Albert |
2148 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Iveco |
145 |
|
LORAND Philippe |
2152 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Dreux Philidor |
146 |
|
LORENZO Alfredo |
1820 N |
SenM |
ESP |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
147 |
|
MAHE Frederic Guy |
1981 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Yerres-Roi |
148 |
|
MAILLOT Gregory |
1948 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'échecs de la Brie |
149 |
|
MALEKI Manuel |
2175 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
150 |
|
MARATHEE Eric |
2006 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
151 |
|
MARCELIN Philippe |
2048 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
152 |
|
MARCHAND Andre |
2109 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
153 |
|
MARECHAL Pascal |
1931 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
154 |
|
MARIEL David |
2107 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
155 |
|
MARRE Erwan |
1936 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
156 |
|
MASSIP Julien |
2065 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
157 |
|
MATRAND Arnaud |
2138 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
158 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1832 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
159 |
|
MAYOT Philippe |
1929 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
160 |
|
MEAUDRE Flora |
1902 F |
JunF |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
161 |
|
MENDEIROS Jerome |
2132 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
162 |
|
MESLAGE Jean |
1937 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
163 |
|
MIANNAY Michel |
1803 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
164 |
|
MICHEL Jean-Luc |
1921 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
165 |
|
MILIN Dragan |
2106 F |
SenM |
SRB |
|
|
166 |
|
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1779 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
167 |
|
MONDON Fabrice |
2006 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
168 |
|
MONTABORD Manuel |
2163 F |
SenM |
FRA |
GUA |
Transat |
169 |
|
MORABBI Armin |
2122 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
170 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1852 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
171 |
|
MSELLEK Ilyass |
1770 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
172 |
|
MUTOMBO-BANTUBIKISHA Elie |
1894 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
173 |
|
N'KADA Alexandre |
2128 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
174 |
|
NGUYEN-VAN Stanislas |
2011 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Sporting Cheminot Pratique Omnisport |
175 |
|
NOIZAT Pierre |
2031 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
176 |
|
OGER Claude |
1999 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
177 |
|
OLIVIER Philippe |
2102 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
178 |
|
OROZCO Rafael |
1993 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
179 |
|
OYENS Conrad |
1940 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
180 |
|
PALACIOS-AGUILAR Diego-Andre |
1777 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Paris Chess Club |
181 |
|
PANTIC David |
2022 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
182 |
|
PARANT Pascal |
1920 N |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
183 |
|
PARAVAGNA Alain |
1819 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
184 |
ff |
PASS Deborah J |
2044 F |
SenF |
ENG |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
185 |
|
PEREZ Alexandre |
1958 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
186 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
2266 F |
SenM |
SRB |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
187 |
|
PERRUSSET Barbara |
1872 F |
CadF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
188 |
|
PHAM Chanh Lap |
1789 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
189 |
|
PLANTET Marc |
1959 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Montigny-Le-Bretonneux |
190 |
|
POIGNANT Jacques |
1862 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
191 |
|
POTAUX Olivier |
1913 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
192 |
|
POZDNJAKOV Viatcheslav |
2244 F |
JunM |
RUS |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
193 |
|
PROBERT Luc |
1865 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
194 |
|
QUACH Charlie |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
ASNIERES 64 |
195 |
|
QUEMENER Yann |
1882 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
196 |
|
QUENEHEN Marc |
2097 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Potemkine |
197 |
|
RAGUENEL Patrick |
1940 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
198 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
2126 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
199 |
|
RANO David |
2169 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
200 |
|
REILHAC Philippe |
2058 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
201 |
|
RENE Benoit |
2264 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Latin Paris |
202 |
|
REY Christophe |
2043 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
203 |
|
RICBOUR Jeremy |
2139 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Vaucresson |
204 |
|
RICOUL Christian |
2066 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
205 |
|
RINGUET Cyril |
1976 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
206 |
|
ROBERT Frederic |
2087 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PCH |
Migne Echecs |
207 |
|
ROETHEL Michel |
2068 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
208 |
|
ROLLAND Benjamin |
2087 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NPC |
Cambrai - Echecs |
209 |
|
ROMAN Dimitri |
2059 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
210 |
|
ROY Alain |
1921 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
211 |
f |
RRHIOUA Tarik |
2290 F |
SenM |
MAR |
IDF |
Echiquier de Meaux Beauval |
212 |
|
SAATDJIAN Stephane |
1838 F |
BenM |
FRA |
ALS |
Bischwiller |
213 |
|
SAHRAOUI Samy |
1949 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
PUC |
214 |
|
SAID Eric |
2042 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
215 |
|
SALARD Alexandre |
1872 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
216 |
|
SALAS Kai |
1870 N |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier Parisien |
217 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
2018 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
218 |
|
SAMOUN Florent |
1972 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
219 |
|
SAN MARCO Jean |
2058 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
220 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
2038 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echecouen |
221 |
|
SAVERIMOUTOU Willy |
1499 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
222 |
|
SAVIGNONI Eric |
1884 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
223 |
|
SAVOURET Frederic |
2031 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PIC |
Echiquier Creillois |
224 |
|
SEME Christian |
1943 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
USML Maisons-Laffitte |
225 |
|
SIDHOUM Jacky |
2136 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
226 |
|
SIVAN Michel |
1937 F |
SenM |
FRA |
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
227 |
|
SLAVKOVIC Vitomir |
1948 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
228 |
|
SMITH Matthieu |
2032 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
"l'Echiquier de La Ville" Montreuil |
229 |
|
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2044 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
230 |
|
SONG Julien |
2020 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
A.E.C.E. Paris XI |
231 |
|
SOTELO Renzo |
1999 E |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
J.E.E.N. Paris |
232 |
|
STEFFENELLO Leonard |
2108 F |
SenM |
BRA |
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
233 |
|
STOENESCU Radu |
2146 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
234 |
|
TALBI Boumedienne |
2081 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Iveco |
235 |
|
TARCHICHI Paul |
2067 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison |
236 |
|
THELLIER Francis |
2025 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
237 |
|
TRAN Philippe |
1842 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
238 |
|
TROFFIGUER Olivier |
2138 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
239 |
|
TROMMSDORF Fro |
2164 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
240 |
|
VALENCA Mathieu |
1840 N |
SenM |
FRA |
HNO |
Criquebeuf |
241 |
|
VALLOBRA Pierre |
1873 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
C.E. La Tour de Mantes |
242 |
|
VAN MULDER Eric |
1894 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Chess 15 |
243 |
|
VASILESCU Victor |
2169 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
244 |
|
VIALATTE Jean-Charles |
2107 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
245 |
|
VICENTE Marcel |
2085 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
246 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2105 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
247 |
|
VIN Richard |
1832 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
248 |
|
VLADIMIROV Ivo |
2109 F |
SenM |
BUL |
|
|
249 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1835 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
250 |
|
WAGNEUR Manuel |
1954 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |
251 |
|
WUNDERMAN Xavier |
2140 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Lutece Echecs |
252 |
|
YU Bowen |
2090 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Marne la Vallée Echecs Club |
253 |
|
ZAKY Tamir |
1880 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
254 |
|
ZANELLO Marc |
1952 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club 608 d'échecs Paris |